The Apprentice (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Aglione

Paul Aglione

Field Producer
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Sound Supervisor
Lawrence Alitowski

Lawrence Alitowski

Field Producer
Anna Lee Allan

Anna Lee Allan

Field Producer
Stacy Allen

Stacy Allen

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Arbitrario

Mark Arbitrario

Editor
Peregrine Beckman

Peregrine Beckman

Editor
Eda Benjakul

Eda Benjakul

Producer
Peter Bentley

Peter Bentley

Assistant Editor
Megan Bidner

Megan Bidner

Location Manager
Amber Brown

Amber Brown

Production Assistant
Eric Bush

Eric Bush

Assistant Camera
Joshua Caylor

Joshua Caylor

Transcriber/Logger
Joshua Caylor

Joshua Caylor

Transcriber/Logger
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
David COPPOLA

David COPPOLA

Editor
Ana Cordova

Ana Cordova

Production Assistant
David Cutler

David Cutler

Editor
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Camera Operator
Anila Dittakavi

Anila Dittakavi

Production Assistant
Stacy Dobrinsky

Stacy Dobrinsky

Production Assistant
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Constantine Economides

Constantine Economides

Assistant Camera
Peter Emery

Peter Emery

Rewards Producer
Danna Feintuch

Danna Feintuch

Audio Assistant
Eddie Flandez

Eddie Flandez

Electrician
Bridget Foley

Bridget Foley

Assistant Editor
Travis Franklin

Travis Franklin

Sound Mixer
Stephen Frederick

Stephen Frederick

Editor
Barbara Frederick

Barbara Frederick

Casting Associate Producer
Christopher Gagliardi

Christopher Gagliardi

Production Assistant
Scott Gamzon

Scott Gamzon

Editor
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Field AD
Robin Garland

Robin Garland

Production Assistant
Jason Gaul

Jason Gaul

Assistant Clearance Coordinator
Anni Gericke

Anni Gericke

Field Producer
Avi Glijansky

Avi Glijansky

Assistant Camera
Jon Gonnelli

Jon Gonnelli

Production Assistant
Paul Gordon

Paul Gordon

Casting Director
Tony Green

Tony Green

Tech Department
Thomas Guiney

Thomas Guiney

Electrician
Kevin Henderson

Kevin Henderson

Assistant Camera
Ana Ionescu

Ana Ionescu

Production Assistant
Ana-Carina Ionescu

Ana-Carina Ionescu

Production Assistant
Carina Ionescu

Carina Ionescu

Production Assistant
Jon Jablonski

Jon Jablonski

Production Assistant
Allen Jarmolinski

Allen Jarmolinski

Sound Mixer
Damon Karys

Damon Karys

Sound Mixer
Adam Khawaja

Adam Khawaja

Transcriber/Logger
Soo Kim

Soo Kim

Production Assistant
Gretchen Kinder

Gretchen Kinder

Production Manager
Oliver Konteh

Oliver Konteh

Casting Assistant
Aimee Kramer

Aimee Kramer

Segment Producer
Jeff Kreisler

Jeff Kreisler

Production Assistant
Angi Kuhn

Angi Kuhn

Production Coordinator
Stacy L.K.

Stacy L.K.

Production Assistant
Rob Laplante

Rob Laplante

Producer
Rob Laplante

Rob Laplante

Casting Producer
Eliad Laskin

Eliad Laskin

Production Assistant
Karla K. LeCroix

Karla K. LeCroix

Segment Producer
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Camera Operator
Alexander Livingston

Alexander Livingston

Crane Utility
Katie Mack

Katie Mack

Production Assistant
Tom Magill

Tom Magill

Camera Operator
Jordan J. Mallari

Jordan J. Mallari

Segment Producer
Peter Maugeri

Peter Maugeri

Assistant Camera
Joshua Mayes

Joshua Mayes

Camera Operator
Shannon McCarty

Shannon McCarty

Casting Associate Producer
Shannon McCarty

Shannon McCarty

Contestant Coordinator
Kristina McGann Hauser

Kristina McGann Hauser

Casting Director
Vince Monteleone

Vince Monteleone

Camera Operator
Caitlin Moore

Caitlin Moore

Contestant Coordinator
Caitlin Moore

Caitlin Moore

Production Assistant
Nathan Morgan

Nathan Morgan

Assistant Camera
Iain Morgan

Iain Morgan

Sound Mixer
Frank Moultak

Frank Moultak

Clearance Coordinator
Stefani Newman

Stefani Newman

Clearance Coordinator
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Camera Operator
Andi Nunez

Andi Nunez

Post Production Coordinator
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Camera Operator
Jesse Phinney

Jesse Phinney

Camera Operator
James Pickel

James Pickel

Assistant Editor
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Daniela Polk

Daniela Polk

Producer
Albert Ponce

Albert Ponce

Sound Mixer
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Toby Ross

Toby Ross

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Ruff

Tom Ruff

Production Coordinator
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Assistant Camera
Edward Salier

Edward Salier

Editor
Adam Saltzberg

Adam Saltzberg

Casting Editor
Scott Salyers

Scott Salyers

Casting Manager
Jennifer Salyers

Jennifer Salyers

Casting Coordinator
Heather Schuster

Heather Schuster

Producer
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Assistant Camera
Scott Silvey

Scott Silvey

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Snyder

David Snyder

Casting Associate Producer
Colleen Snyder

Colleen Snyder

Second Assistant Director
Hiram Soto

Hiram Soto

Assistant Camera
Amanda Stutevoss Coppola

Amanda Stutevoss Coppola

Post Production Coordinator
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Clearance Coordinator
Kara Udell Friedman

Kara Udell Friedman

Casting Director
Lauren Vaughan

Lauren Vaughan

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Weaver

Jennifer Weaver

Transcriber/Logger
Mara Weinstock

Mara Weinstock

Post Production Coordinator
Sheri West-stilson

Sheri West-stilson

Transcriber/Logger
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
Bari Winter

Bari Winter

Assistant Editor
Stella Yeh

Stella Yeh

Segment Producer
George Yohanna

George Yohanna

Transcriber/Logger
Shannon Young

Shannon Young

Production Assistant