The Biggest Loser (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Heather Abell

Heather Abell

Editor
Julie Albert

Julie Albert

Transcriber/Logger
Dr. Alexa Altman

Dr. Alexa Altman

Psychologist
Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Production Staff
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Operations Manager
Lisa Anton

Lisa Anton

Transcriber/Logger
Shauna Aronson

Shauna Aronson

Set Decorator
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
Brad Baranzano

Brad Baranzano

Production Staff
Jeff Barr

Jeff Barr

Gaffer
Dr. Barry Goldstein

Dr. Barry Goldstein

Psychologist
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Assistant
Damien Belliveau

Damien Belliveau

Post Production Coordinator
Wendy Benbrook

Wendy Benbrook

Costume Designer
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Associate Producer
Justin Bitton

Justin Bitton

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Production Designer
Tyler Blohm

Tyler Blohm

Transcriber/Logger
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
V Bragdon

V Bragdon

Assistant Production Coordinator
Thierry Branger

Thierry Branger

Production Staff
David Brittain

David Brittain

Post Production Assistant
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Joe Brown

Joe Brown

Executive Producer
Mike Budzik

Mike Budzik

Sound Mixer
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Producer
Hubert Camargo Jr

Hubert Camargo Jr

Line Producer
Hugh Camargo Jr.

Hugh Camargo Jr.

Line Producer
Carissa Carney

Carissa Carney

Casting Director
Doug Carrion

Doug Carrion

Music Editor
Vira Chhay

Vira Chhay

Story Producer
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
Matt Clifford

Matt Clifford

Electrician
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Story Producer
Shaun Cloud

Shaun Cloud

Director of Photography
james coker

james coker

Steadicam Op
Terry Coyle

Terry Coyle

Story Producer
Catherine Cummings

Catherine Cummings

Camera Operator
Paul Danke

Paul Danke

Post Prod. Assistant
Dimitri Dashevsky

Dimitri Dashevsky

Camera Operator
Chad Diekmann

Chad Diekmann

Grip
Kari Downs

Kari Downs

Utility
Stephanie Dozier

Stephanie Dozier

Transcriber/Logger
William Drucker

William Drucker

Editor
Mike Duffy

Mike Duffy

Production Staff
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Casting Director
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Casting Coordinator
Dale Estabaya

Dale Estabaya

Transcriber/Logger
Mel Fabi

Mel Fabi

Transcriber/Logger
Joseph Ferraro

Joseph Ferraro

Consulting Producer
Lindsay Flinn

Lindsay Flinn

Talent Wrangler
Penny Folger

Penny Folger

Production Assistant
Jennipher Foster

Jennipher Foster

Transcriber/Logger
John Foy

John Foy

Executive Producer
Nick Freleng

Nick Freleng

Assistant Camera
Kerry Fries

Kerry Fries

Shadow
Edward Friesema

Edward Friesema

Assistant Editor
Ed Frieseman

Ed Frieseman

Assistant Editor
Autumn Furnish

Autumn Furnish

Casting Assistant
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Camera Operator
Laura Ganis

Laura Ganis

Production Coordinator
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Production Staff
Joeby Gibson

Joeby Gibson

Story Associate Producer
Jennifer Giles

Jennifer Giles

Casting Producer
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Producer
Sarah Goldstein

Sarah Goldstein

Assistant Editor
Jason Goodhue

Jason Goodhue

Pelco Operator
Jill Goslicky

Jill Goslicky

Casting Director
John Grange

John Grange

Production Assistant
Dave Grotts

Dave Grotts

Casting Set PA"s
Jason Guy

Jason Guy

Casting Director
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Daniel Hagouel

Daniel Hagouel

Camera Operator
Danielle Harrington

Danielle Harrington

Casting Director
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Kim Hedland

Kim Hedland

Accountant
Tom Herschko

Tom Herschko

Challenge Producer
Jeselle Hicks

Jeselle Hicks

Assistant
Ziggy Hildebrand

Ziggy Hildebrand

Location Manager
Gillian Hinton

Gillian Hinton

Grip
Ray Hinton

Ray Hinton

Key Grip
Heather Holloway

Heather Holloway

Casting Director
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Assistant Camera
Kamal Humphrey

Kamal Humphrey

Sound Mixer
David Ivy

David Ivy

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Iwanoff

Matthew Iwanoff

Production Assistant
Tamara J Blohm

Tamara J Blohm

Transcriber/Logger
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Story Producer
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Assistant Set Decorator
Peter John Vettese

Peter John Vettese

Theme Music
Allison Johnson

Allison Johnson

Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Jones

Elizabeth Jones

Associate Producer
Marianne Kai

Marianne Kai

Hair/Makeup Combo
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Dan Keats

Dan Keats

Story Producer
Elyse Kell

Elyse Kell

Casting Associate Producer
Sean Kelly

Sean Kelly

Challenge Producer
Connie Kempany

Connie Kempany

Assistant Accountant
Trevor Killian

Trevor Killian

Electrician
Juliana Kim

Juliana Kim

Associate Producer
Rosie Kinane-Adams

Rosie Kinane-Adams

Producer
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Main Title Design
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Creator
Kenny Kordisch

Kenny Kordisch

Casting Set PA"s
Matt Kramer

Matt Kramer

Sponsor Coordinator
Mark L Johnson

Mark L Johnson

Camera Operator
David Lasman

David Lasman

Story Producer
Gideon Lebarre

Gideon Lebarre

Pelco Operator
Joe Lemmon

Joe Lemmon

Art Director
Sarah Levinson

Sarah Levinson

Costumer
Dan Lewis

Dan Lewis

Electrician
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Keoni Lucas

Keoni Lucas

Camera Operator
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Art Director
David Malits

David Malits

Sound Mixer
Kal Marshell

Kal Marshell

Casting Assistant
Kal Marshell

Kal Marshell

Production Assistant
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Assistant Editor
Shannon McCarty

Shannon McCarty

Casting Director
Kristina McGann Hauser

Kristina McGann Hauser

Casting Director
Chris Mcknerney

Chris Mcknerney

Editor
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Justin Messing

Justin Messing

Casting Associate Producer
Dr. Michael Dansinger

Dr. Michael Dansinger

Nutritional And Weight Loss Expert
Derek Mihalik

Derek Mihalik

Production Staff
Marvelous Miles

Marvelous Miles

Casting Assistant
Mike Morrell

Mike Morrell

Sound Mixer
Tracy Muggelberg

Tracy Muggelberg

Transcriber/Logger
Caleb Nelson

Caleb Nelson

Producer
Andy Nelson

Andy Nelson

First Assistant Director
Tuan Ngo

Tuan Ngo

Assistant Editor
Brandon Nickens

Brandon Nickens

Casting Director
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Jack O'Brien

Jack O'Brien

Leadman
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Camera Tech
Courtney Ono

Courtney Ono

Story Producer
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Adam Paul

Adam Paul

Senior Field Producer
Sean Paulsen

Sean Paulsen

Story Producer
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Caroline Penn

Caroline Penn

Casting Assistant
Hugo Perez

Hugo Perez

Casting Set PA"s
Jeremy Pevar

Jeremy Pevar

Casting Editor
Leah Price

Leah Price

Grip
Sam Proof

Sam Proof

Night Pelco
Erin Quillen

Erin Quillen

Associate Producer
Erin Quillen

Erin Quillen

Transcriber/Logger
Irfan Rahman

Irfan Rahman

Field Producer
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Executive Assistant
Luis Reyes

Luis Reyes

Post Production Assistant
Caroline Rhea

Caroline Rhea

Producer
Marla Roberts

Marla Roberts

Producer
Tori Rodman

Tori Rodman

Editor
Luis Rodriguez

Luis Rodriguez

Casting Set PA"s
jenny Roethlisberger

jenny Roethlisberger

Casting Assistant
Toby Ross

Toby Ross

Casting Director
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Belinda Rungsea

Belinda Rungsea

Story Producer
Renee Ryel

Renee Ryel

Assistant Accountant
Adam Saltzberg

Adam Saltzberg

Casting Associate Producer
Jared Sams

Jared Sams

Transcriber/Logger
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Director of Photography
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Producer
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Post Production Assistant
Rob Shearer

Rob Shearer

Production Assistant
Dan Shepard

Dan Shepard

Second Second Assistant Director
Ladwan Sherman

Ladwan Sherman

Casting Associate Producer
Alison Sherwood

Alison Sherwood

Hair/Makeup
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Ben Simoff

Ben Simoff

Editor
Ben Simoff

Ben Simoff

50 States Editor
Lisa Singer Haese

Lisa Singer Haese

Supervising Producer
Heather Small

Heather Small

Theme Music
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Director
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Isaac Starr

Isaac Starr

Tape Librarian/Dubber
John Steinhilber

John Steinhilber

Best Boy Electric
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Assistant Camera
DJ Summitt

DJ Summitt

Casting Assistant
Molly Sweeney

Molly Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Seth Sweeney

Seth Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Coordinator
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Carly Ullinskey

Carly Ullinskey

Casting Associate Producer
Joely Upchurch

Joely Upchurch

Makeup Artist
Zena Van Ackeren

Zena Van Ackeren

Casting Producer
Matt Vassallo

Matt Vassallo

Assistant
Scotty Vorous

Scotty Vorous

Production Assistant
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Jeff Wager

Jeff Wager

Sound Mixer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Video
Joseph Weiss

Joseph Weiss

Editor
Dave Weitzbuch

Dave Weitzbuch

Assistant
Brian Wendel

Brian Wendel

Post Production Supervisor
Jeff Wessels

Jeff Wessels

Best Boy Grip
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Matt Westmore

Matt Westmore

Coordinating Producer
Kris Westmore

Kris Westmore

Production Manager
Chad Whelsky

Chad Whelsky

Production Assistant
Jennifer Whitaker

Jennifer Whitaker

Assistant Editor
Tiare White

Tiare White

Producer
Casey Witham

Casey Witham

Production Assistant
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Camera Operator
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Assistant Camera
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Utility
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Bill Yeager

Bill Yeager

Assistant Editor
Mercedes Younger

Mercedes Younger

Food Stylist
Mark Zambrano

Mark Zambrano

Electrician
Gideon Zaretsky

Gideon Zaretsky

Supervising Audio
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Sound Mixer
Troy Zestos

Troy Zestos

Hair Stylist