The Biggest Loser (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Heather Abell

Heather Abell

Editor
Evan Acosta

Evan Acosta

Jib Camera Assistant
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Camera Operator
Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Sound Mixer
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Operations Manager
Lisa Anderson

Lisa Anderson

Script Supervisor
Aaron Armstrong

Aaron Armstrong

Leadman
Shauna Aronson

Shauna Aronson

Set Decorator
Mike Azevedo

Mike Azevedo

Online Club Editor
Scott Bagley

Scott Bagley

Editor
Mike Bary

Mike Bary

Editor
Jada Bates

Jada Bates

Casting Producer
Eric Becker

Eric Becker

Technical Director
Matt Bellamy

Matt Bellamy

Jib Camera Assistant
Erica Bello

Erica Bello

Assistant
Alexander Benavides

Alexander Benavides

Production Assistant
Wendy Benbrook

Wendy Benbrook

Costume Designer
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Sponsor Producer
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Al Berman

Al Berman

Executive Producer
Rodrigo Bermudez

Rodrigo Bermudez

Sound Mixer
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Art Director
Ken Bleich

Ken Bleich

Assistant Editor
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Production Coordinator
Maria Bohl

Maria Bohl

Production Coordinator
Ralph Bolton

Ralph Bolton

Camera Operator
Manny Bonilla

Manny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Story Producer
Martin Booker

Martin Booker

Casting Director
Ron Booker

Ron Booker

Production Assistant
Rian Bosak

Rian Bosak

Assistant Camera
Joe Bowman

Joe Bowman

Camera Operator
Clint Brandel

Clint Brandel

Casting Associate Producer
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Sameeh Brown

Sameeh Brown

Production Assistant
Mike Budzik

Mike Budzik

Sound Mixer
James Burg

James Burg

Production Assistant
Jennifer Busch

Jennifer Busch

Travel Coordinator
Jen Busch

Jen Busch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Butte

Chris Butte

Production Staff
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Producer
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/Makeup Combo
Jose Carbajal

Jose Carbajal

Post P.A
Michael Carr

Michael Carr

Camera Operator
Sooduk Chung

Sooduk Chung

Grip
Elayne Cilic

Elayne Cilic

Co-Executive Producer
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
james coker

james coker

Steadicam Op
Chuck Conklin

Chuck Conklin

Gaffer
Jay Cooney

Jay Cooney

Editor
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Board Operator
Catherine Cummings

Catherine Cummings

Camera Operator
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Associate Producer
Astrit Dam

Astrit Dam

Swing
Nicole De La Torriente

Nicole De La Torriente

Music Supervisor
Krystal Debord

Krystal Debord

Wardrobe Stylist
Neil DeGroot

Neil DeGroot

Director
James DeRosaria

James DeRosaria

Production Staff
Teresa Deskins

Teresa Deskins

Editor
Ryan Detzel

Ryan Detzel

Assistant Camera
Shawn Dhanak

Shawn Dhanak

Production Assistant
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Accountant
Ryan Dixon

Ryan Dixon

Assistant Camera
Kari Downs

Kari Downs

Assistant Camera
Carrie Dufresne

Carrie Dufresne

Assistant Camera
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Hostess Make-Up
David Eastwood

David Eastwood

Camera Operator
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Kat Elmore

Kat Elmore

Casting Director
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Set Talent Coordinator
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
DJ Feldman

DJ Feldman

Casting Director
Molly Fitzpatrick

Molly Fitzpatrick

Casting Associate Producer
Penny Folger

Penny Folger

Casting Associate Producer
Penny Folger

Penny Folger

Production Assistant
Penny Folger

Penny Folger

Post Production Assistant
John Foy

John Foy

Executive Producer
Tad Frank

Tad Frank

Casting Director
Robert Frye

Robert Frye

Art Director
Jefferson Fugitt

Jefferson Fugitt

Production Staff
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Director of Photography
Gregg Gelfand

Gregg Gelfand

Associate Director
Julie Gelfand

Julie Gelfand

Associate Director
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Tape Librarian Dubber
Chrissy Glickman

Chrissy Glickman

Casting Assistant
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Senior Field Producer
John Grange

John Grange

Swing
Graham Greenlee

Graham Greenlee

Post Production Assistant
Graham Greenlee

Graham Greenlee

Transcriber/Logger
Christopher Grest

Christopher Grest

Swing
Stephen Grest

Stephen Grest

Set Decorator
Brian Griffo

Brian Griffo

Assistant Camera
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Best Boy Electric
Jason Guy

Jason Guy

Casting Director
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
Dawn Haber

Dawn Haber

Story Producer
Herman Haese

Herman Haese

Sound Mixer
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Tarik Hameedi

Tarik Hameedi

Camera Operator
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Camera Operator
Libby Hansen

Libby Hansen

Network Executive
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Location Manager
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Julie Harris

Julie Harris

Location Manager
Nikk Hearn-Sutton, SOC

Nikk Hearn-Sutton, SOC

Production Assistant
Eric Heartwood

Eric Heartwood

Assistant Editor
Kathy Helley

Kathy Helley

Editor
Barry Hennessey

Barry Hennessey

Story Producer
Joseph Herrera

Joseph Herrera

Story Producer
Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Assistant Camera
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Katie Hofsommer

Katie Hofsommer

Set Dresser
Heather Holloway

Heather Holloway

Casting Director
Vanessa Holtgrewe

Vanessa Holtgrewe

Camera Operator
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Jib Camera Assistant
Robin Hunter

Robin Hunter

Transcriber/Logger
Christine Hutchison

Christine Hutchison

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan James Detzel

Ryan James Detzel

Assistant Camera
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Assistant Camera
John Janavs

John Janavs

Production Designer
Dr. Jennifer Kerns

Dr. Jennifer Kerns

Set Doctor
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Story Producer
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Assistant Set Decorator
Peter John Vettese

Peter John Vettese

Theme Music
Elizabeth Jones

Elizabeth Jones

Story Producer
Marianne Kai

Marianne Kai

Hair/Makeup Combo
Adam Kaloustian

Adam Kaloustian

Story Producer
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Lead
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Gary A. Kay

Gary A. Kay

Production Manager
Dan Keats

Dan Keats

Story Producer
Connie Kempany

Connie Kempany

Accounting Staff
Marie Kennell

Marie Kennell

Assistant Camera
Jessica Kirby

Jessica Kirby

Casting Coordinator
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Susan Kopensky

Susan Kopensky

Production Supervisor
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Other
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Sowjanya Kudva

Sowjanya Kudva

Lead Assistant Editor
Mark L Johnson

Mark L Johnson

Camera Operator
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Casting Set Manager
Klaus Landsberg

Klaus Landsberg

Sound Supervisor
Gideon Lebarre

Gideon Lebarre

Production Staff
Marcos Leiva

Marcos Leiva

Transcriber/Logger
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Drew Lewandowski

Drew Lewandowski

Casting Associate Producer
Sidnee Lewis

Sidnee Lewis

Assistant Camera
Kenneth Leyva

Kenneth Leyva

Transcriber/Logger
Golden State Lifeguards

Golden State Lifeguards

Lifeguard/Medic
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Phil Lorigo

Phil Lorigo

Production Assistant
Gary Lucy

Gary Lucy

Consulting Producer
Jose Luis Garcia

Jose Luis Garcia

Electrician
Heath Luman

Heath Luman

Challenge Producer
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Art Director
Carole Macdonal

Carole Macdonal

Line Producer
Amanda MacFadden

Amanda MacFadden

Challenge Producer
Claudine Magre

Claudine Magre

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Paul Makkos

Paul Makkos

Editor
David Malits

David Malits

Sound Mixer
Sabrina Mar

Sabrina Mar

Story Producer
Joshua Martin

Joshua Martin

Production Staff
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Assistant Accountant
Maynard Matthews

Maynard Matthews

Hostess Hair
Brent Matursky

Brent Matursky

Lighting Director
Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Specialty Camera
Shannon McCarty

Shannon McCarty

Casting Director
Kerri McDermott

Kerri McDermott

Assistant
Kristina McGann Hauser

Kristina McGann Hauser

Casting Director
Isaac Mckee

Isaac Mckee

Specialty Camera
Terrence McNally

Terrence McNally

Electrician
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Gerald Meech

Gerald Meech

Transcriber/Logger
Joaquin Mesa

Joaquin Mesa

Post Production Supervisor
Justin Messing

Justin Messing

Talent Coordinator
Dr. Michael Dansinger

Dr. Michael Dansinger

Nutritional And Weight Loss Expert
Donovan Milcoch

Donovan Milcoch

Electrician
Lily Milkovic-jakal

Lily Milkovic-jakal

Post Production Coordinator
Adam Mishler

Adam Mishler

Script Coordinator
Garrett Mock

Garrett Mock

Production Assistant
Luciano Mondolo

Luciano Mondolo

Jib Camera Assistant
Caitlin Moore

Caitlin Moore

Casting Director
Marcos Moro

Marcos Moro

Editor
Martin Mourino

Martin Mourino

Camera Operator
Heather Myhan

Heather Myhan

Wardrobe Assist
Cassie Nelson

Cassie Nelson

Post Production Coordinator
Tuan Ngo

Tuan Ngo

Assistant Editor
David Norton

David Norton

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Camera Tech
Courtney Ono

Courtney Ono

Story Producer
Dave Ortkiese

Dave Ortkiese

Camera Operator
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Hair Make-Up
Chelisa Patterson

Chelisa Patterson

Wardrobe Stylist
Sean Paulsen

Sean Paulsen

Story Producer
Sarah Pavia

Sarah Pavia

Story Editor
Joelle Pelaez

Joelle Pelaez

Assistant
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Franklin Peterson

Franklin Peterson

Assistant Editor
Thomas Pheil

Thomas Pheil

Associate Producer
Fan Philippe

Fan Philippe

Assistant Editor
Stephen Powell

Stephen Powell

Field Producer
Brett Register

Brett Register

Production Assistant
Ashley Reid

Ashley Reid

Electrician
Marie Retallick

Marie Retallick

Assistant Camera
David Richardson

David Richardson

Grip
Wells Rizon

Wells Rizon

Casting Set Handlers
Matthew Rockel

Matthew Rockel

Production Assistant
David Rodriguez

David Rodriguez

Steadicam Assistant
Toby Ross

Toby Ross

Casting Director
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Steve Russell

Steve Russell

Camera Operator
Adam Saltzberg

Adam Saltzberg

Casting Director
Ryan Schaefer

Ryan Schaefer

Art Department Coordinator
Don Schuette

Don Schuette

A3
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Supervising Producer
Brett Shea

Brett Shea

Transcriber/Logger
Bob Sherrell

Bob Sherrell

Production Assistant
Alison Sherwood

Alison Sherwood

Hair/Makeup
Maja Shipp

Maja Shipp

Assistant Camera
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Lindsey Simmons

Lindsey Simmons

Talent Wrangler
Jeremy Slate

Jeremy Slate

Swing
Heather Small

Heather Small

Theme Music
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Marques Smith

Marques Smith

Assistant Camera
Mike Snedden

Mike Snedden

Video Controller
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Leslie Spann

Leslie Spann

Story Producer
Lindsay Spaulding

Lindsay Spaulding

Production Assistant
Gary Speakman

Gary Speakman

Site Supervisor
Brady Spencer

Brady Spencer

Electrician
Michael Strauss

Michael Strauss

Stage Manager
Derek Stricker

Derek Stricker

Lead Assistant Editor
Igal Svet

Igal Svet

Assistant
Molly Sweeney

Molly Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Phil Symonds

Phil Symonds

Music
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Elise Teller

Elise Teller

Production Assistant
Nicole Trinler

Nicole Trinler

Casting Set Manager
Martyn Truman

Martyn Truman

Sound Mixer
Harriet Uhl

Harriet Uhl

Camera Operator
Lane Venardos

Lane Venardos

Supervising Producer
Joseph Vineyard

Joseph Vineyard

Electrician
Scotty Vorous

Scotty Vorous

Production Assistant
Lour Vosilla

Lour Vosilla

Production Assistant
David Wader

David Wader

Stage Manager
Jeff Wager

Jeff Wager

Sound Mixer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Consultant
Todd Warn

Todd Warn

Electrician
Glenn Weiss

Glenn Weiss

Director
Dan Wells

Dan Wells

Best Boy Grip
Chad Whelsky

Chad Whelsky

Assistant
Drew Whitaker

Drew Whitaker

Transcriber/Logger
Gavin Wicke

Gavin Wicke

Production Assistant
Benjamin Williamson

Benjamin Williamson

Production Staff
Joseph Wilson

Joseph Wilson

Accounting Staff
Jennifer Wilson

Jennifer Wilson

Casting Associate Producer
Krystal Winzer

Krystal Winzer

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Assistant Camera
David Wollock

David Wollock

Writer
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Mercedes Younger

Mercedes Younger

Food Stylist
Shakrah Yves

Shakrah Yves

Transcriber/Logger
Kelly Zack Castillo

Kelly Zack Castillo

Production Coordinator
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Sound Mixer