The Next Great Champ (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Electrician
Larry A Lee

Larry A Lee

Stunt Coordinator
Teresa A Ortiz

Teresa A Ortiz

Hair Stylist
David A Santana

David A Santana

Grip
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Camera Operator
Bernard Adamczyk

Bernard Adamczyk

Editor
Keith Aleshire

Keith Aleshire

Production Coordinator
Waide Allen

Waide Allen

Best Boy Electric
George Amoroso

George Amoroso

Cast Manager
John Anderson

John Anderson

Sound Mixer
Pam Arnot

Pam Arnot

Editor
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
Joanne Baker

Joanne Baker

Set Decorator
Wayne Barker

Wayne Barker

Post Production Assistant
Sylvia Barth

Sylvia Barth

Production Manager
Keith Batchelor

Keith Batchelor

Electrician
Bruce Beacom

Bruce Beacom

Sound Mixer
Stacey Benedict

Stacey Benedict

Assistant Camera
Brad Bishop

Brad Bishop

Producer
Lisa Bock

Lisa Bock

Story Producer
Bob Boden

Bob Boden

Consulting Producer
Jason Boswell

Jason Boswell

Assistant Camera
Bill Braunstein

Bill Braunstein

Story Producer
Stephen Browder

Stephen Browder

Production Assistant
Laura Brumbach

Laura Brumbach

Production Assistant
Jerry Brunskill

Jerry Brunskill

Composer
Paul Buccieri

Paul Buccieri

Executive Producer
Chris Bunker

Chris Bunker

Production Assistant
Louis Caric

Louis Caric

Casting Associate Producer
Ronny Carr

Ronny Carr

Best Boy
Alex Cassun

Alex Cassun

Art Department Assistant
Jason Chapman

Jason Chapman

Casting Associate Producer
Don Chargin

Don Chargin

Boxing Promoter
Ruth Chon

Ruth Chon

Assistant Editor
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Mark Contreras

Mark Contreras

Executive Assistant
John Costantino

John Costantino

Production Assistant
Carrie Cramer

Carrie Cramer

Wardrobe
Andrei Cranch

Andrei Cranch

Camera Operator
Adam Crocker

Adam Crocker

Grip
Brandon Cunningham

Brandon Cunningham

Electrician
John D Burt

John D Burt

Production Assistant
Joshua D Pardy

Joshua D Pardy

Production Assistant
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
Dimitri Dashevsky

Dimitri Dashevsky

Assistant Camera
Tim Davis

Tim Davis

Post Production Assistant
Jerry Day

Jerry Day

Key Grip
Oscar De La Hoya

Oscar De La Hoya

Executive Producer
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Michelle Dennis

Michelle Dennis

Assistant Story Editor
Rick Dominicus

Rick Dominicus

Assistant Editor
Rick Dominicus

Rick Dominicus

Assistant Editor
S Drew Stotesbery

S Drew Stotesbery

Grip
Zach Driscoll

Zach Driscoll

Assistant Camera
Roy Englebrecht

Roy Englebrecht

Co-Producer
Felise Epstein

Felise Epstein

Assistant Editor
Robert Erbeznik

Robert Erbeznik

Camera Operator
Servio Escobedo

Servio Escobedo

Sound Mixer
Paul F Guyer

Paul F Guyer

Grip
Martha Fainberg

Martha Fainberg

Casting Director
Michael Fendler

Michael Fendler

Editor
Lewis Fenton

Lewis Fenton

Supervising Producer
Paul Fisher

Paul Fisher

Grip
Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Michael-Ryan Fletchall

Camera Operator
Le Fooks

Le Fooks

Camera Operator
Shaun George

Shaun George

Trainer
Skot Gogreve

Skot Gogreve

Lead Props
Eric Gomez

Eric Gomez

Co-Producer
David Gonzales

David Gonzales

Grip
Johnny Gould

Johnny Gould

Talent Manager
Emily Greenberg

Emily Greenberg

Production Coordinator
Karen Gruber

Karen Gruber

Senior Executive
Darren Hageman

Darren Hageman

Set Medic
Daniel Hagouel

Daniel Hagouel

Camera Operator
Dean Hayasaka

Dean Hayasaka

Gaffer
David Hayflich

David Hayflich

Assistant Camera
Chris Heim

Chris Heim

Sound Mixer
Justin Hixon

Justin Hixon

Editor
Paul Hogan

Paul Hogan

Field Producer
Thad Hogan

Thad Hogan

Grip
Nathan Holsey

Nathan Holsey

Tech Department
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Assistant Camera
Norman Horton

Norman Horton

Consultant
Kamal Humphrey

Kamal Humphrey

Sound Mixer
Peter Huntley

Peter Huntley

Casting Director
Mark J Cane

Mark J Cane

Electrician
Ronald J Millar

Ronald J Millar

Production Assistant
Raul Jaimes

Raul Jaimes

Co-Producer
Brad Jimenez

Brad Jimenez

Assistant Camera
Finian Shea Johnson

Finian Shea Johnson

Editor
Dylan Jones

Dylan Jones

Production Assistant
Penn Jones

Penn Jones

Sound Mixer
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Billy Kemp

Billy Kemp

Casting Director
Brian Kinzey

Brian Kinzey

Electrician
Jonathan Kolodinski

Jonathan Kolodinski

Assistant Camera
Mike Krueger

Mike Krueger

Electrician
Jason Kuppig

Jason Kuppig

Sound Mixer
Mark L Johnson

Mark L Johnson

Camera Operator
Brian Ladd Zagorski

Brian Ladd Zagorski

Editor
Kevin Leadingham

Kevin Leadingham

Field Producer
Kevin Leadingham

Kevin Leadingham

Field Producer
Victoria Leskin

Victoria Leskin

Locations
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Camera Operator
Joe Livecchi

Joe Livecchi

Executive Producer
Keoni Lucas

Keoni Lucas

Camera Operator
Cayce M Culbertson

Cayce M Culbertson

Set Medic
Rick M Poyner

Rick M Poyner

Locations
William Maier

William Maier

Production Assistant
Michael Mani

Michael Mani

Theme Recorded By
Jeremy Manus

Jeremy Manus

Production Assistant
Lisa Martin

Lisa Martin

Casting Associate Producer
Rich Massucci

Rich Massucci

Production Assistant
Sharon Mastropietro

Sharon Mastropietro

Post Production Supervisor
Tony Matulic

Tony Matulic

Assistant Camera
Jenny McCarthy

Jenny McCarthy

Makeup Artist
Alex Mcdonald

Alex Mcdonald

Editor
Tara McDonald

Tara McDonald

Associate Producer
Michael McGarry

Michael McGarry

Grip
Sean McKelvey

Sean McKelvey

Director of Photography
Shaun McNally

Shaun McNally

Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Meredith

Elizabeth Meredith

Wardrobe
Joe Mitchell

Joe Mitchell

Assistant Camera
Zubi Mohammed

Zubi Mohammed

Assistant Camera
Manuel Montiel

Manuel Montiel

Trainer
Nathan Morgan

Nathan Morgan

Production Assistant
Lincoln Morrison

Lincoln Morrison

Sound Mixer
Jim Morton

Jim Morton

Producer
Sam Nainoa

Sam Nainoa

Production Coordinator
Dave Ortkiese

Dave Ortkiese

Camera Operator
Eric Osborne

Eric Osborne

Associate Producer
Eric Osbourne

Eric Osbourne

Associate Producer
Sean Peacock

Sean Peacock

Electrician
Ivan Perez

Ivan Perez

Production Assistant
Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Assistant Camera
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Electrician
Michael Pulte

Michael Pulte

Assistant Editor
Brent Quinones

Brent Quinones

Production Assistant
Martin R Booker

Martin R Booker

Production Assistant
Leslie Radakovich

Leslie Radakovich

Co-Executive Producer
William Reen

William Reen

Grip
Yajaira Reynolds

Yajaira Reynolds

Wardrobe
Chrissy Richards

Chrissy Richards

Production Manager
Bill Rivas

Bill Rivas

Sound Mixer
Gary Rosen

Gary Rosen

Story Producer
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Story Producer
Travis Rust

Travis Rust

Editor
Daniel S. Jimenez

Daniel S. Jimenez

Production Assistant
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Camera Operator
Richard Schaefer

Richard Schaefer

Executive Producer
Anne Schmidt

Anne Schmidt

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Schmitz

Nick Schmitz

Assistant Story Editor
Allan Scotto

Allan Scotto

Consulting Producer
Andrew Sellinger

Andrew Sellinger

Production Assistant
Rhachel Shaw

Rhachel Shaw

Art Director
Michael Sidney

Michael Sidney

Locations
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Camera Operator
Danny Smith

Danny Smith

Sound Mixer
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Director
Reno Smith

Reno Smith

Sound Mixer
Zachary Sniderman

Zachary Sniderman

Assistant Camera
Jason St. John

Jason St. John

Production Assistant
John Steigerwald

John Steigerwald

A2
Mike Stockton

Mike Stockton

Electrician
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Assistant Camera
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Production Designer
Christopher Stotridge

Christopher Stotridge

Production Assistant
Maritza Suarez

Maritza Suarez

Lead Assistant Editor
Martiza Suarez

Martiza Suarez

Assistant Editor
Frank Sutera

Frank Sutera

Producer
Saul Swed

Saul Swed

Sound Mixer
Emily Taggart

Emily Taggart

Post Production Coordinator
Tommy Talley

Tommy Talley

Assistant Camera
Deborah Tarica

Deborah Tarica

Casting Director/Associate Producer
Jason Thompson

Jason Thompson

Editor
Royce Toni

Royce Toni

Field Producer
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Assistant Camera
Christopher Valente

Christopher Valente

Production Assistant
Teddy Valenti

Teddy Valenti

Associate Producer
Nathan Varni

Nathan Varni

Tape Librarian
Richard W Davis

Richard W Davis

Camera Operator
Nicole Weiner

Nicole Weiner

Wardrobe
Christopher Williams

Christopher Williams

Assistant Camera
Matt Williams

Matt Williams

Editor
James Wilson

James Wilson

Camera Operator
Greg Woodhouse

Greg Woodhouse

Tech Department
James Wykoff

James Wykoff

Grip
Eugene Young

Eugene Young

Executive
Jane Yuan

Jane Yuan

Assistant