The Real Gilligan's Island - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Executive Consultant
Michael Abbott

Michael Abbott

Audio Consultant
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Camera Operator
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Director of Post Production
Frank Addotta

Frank Addotta

Props
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Producer
Allison Anastasio

Allison Anastasio

Assistant Story Editor
Allison Anastasio

Allison Anastasio

Assistant
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Coordinator
David Anson Russo

David Anson Russo

Executive Games Consultant
Webster Antoine

Webster Antoine

Assistant Camera
Roger Arguello

Roger Arguello

A2
Sara Auspitz

Sara Auspitz

Network Executive
Gary Azzinaro

Gary Azzinaro

Sound Mixer
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Sound Mixer
Michael Bailey

Michael Bailey

Challenge Producer
Chris Barber

Chris Barber

Construction Coordinator
Steve Baruch

Steve Baruch

Set Medic
Shirin Bazleh

Shirin Bazleh

Editor
Bruce Beacom

Bruce Beacom

Sound Mixer
John Beattie

John Beattie

Camera Operator
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Supervising Editor
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Assistant Story Editor
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Supervising Story Producer
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Assistant Story Editor
Greg Bell

Greg Bell

Utility
Erica Bell

Erica Bell

Assistant Director
Erica Bell

Erica Bell

First Assistant Director
Michael Benson

Michael Benson

Editor
Brian Bernie

Brian Bernie

Gaffer
Fred Birckhead

Fred Birckhead

Challenge Producer
Craig Bland

Craig Bland

Associate Producer
Jason Blier

Jason Blier

Production Assistant
Greg Boaldin

Greg Boaldin

Casting Associate Producer
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Tracy Brimner

Tracy Brimner

Tape Librarian
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Executive Assistant
Brent Brown

Brent Brown

Set Medic
Tim Brown III

Tim Brown III

Assistant Camera
Jeff Buccellato

Jeff Buccellato

Assistant Camera
Bruce Buchiman

Bruce Buchiman

Sound Mixer
David Bukowski

David Bukowski

Sound Mixer
Bill Burman

Bill Burman

Assistant Story Editor
Melissa Butts

Melissa Butts

Casting Director
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Assistant Camera
Juan Cammarano

Juan Cammarano

Sound Mixer
John Campbell

John Campbell

Props
Greg Cannone

Greg Cannone

Post Production Coordinator
Nikki Carbonetta

Nikki Carbonetta

Makeup Artist
Mike Carr

Mike Carr

Camera Operator
Dave Casella

Dave Casella

Assistant Camera
Brian Castillo

Brian Castillo

Assistant Camera
Miguel Cespedes

Miguel Cespedes

Games Associate Producer
Bill Chalkowsky

Bill Chalkowsky

Camera Operator
Holly Chang

Holly Chang

Games Associate Producer
Joshua Charson

Joshua Charson

Editor
Jane Choi Albanez

Jane Choi Albanez

Assistant Editor
Henry Ciconne

Henry Ciconne

Electrics
Sara Cinehens

Sara Cinehens

Producer
Mary Clayton

Mary Clayton

Rewards Producer
Mary Clayton

Mary Clayton

Field Producer
Chris Clifford

Chris Clifford

Lighting Director
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Story Producer
Barry Cohen

Barry Cohen

Online Editor
Barbara Cole

Barbara Cole

Production Assistant
adam conger

adam conger

Executive Assistant
Carlos Constandse

Carlos Constandse

Production Assistant
Laura Cota

Laura Cota

Set Decorator
Joe Cota

Joe Cota

Props
Henry Cota

Henry Cota

Executive Consultant
Carlos Cota

Carlos Cota

Props
Gene Coutolenc

Gene Coutolenc

Sound Mixer
Laurie D Muslow

Laurie D Muslow

Casting Director
Ed Dally

Ed Dally

Camera Operator
Joseph Damman

Joseph Damman

Transcriber/Logger
Joe Dammann

Joe Dammann

Transcriber/Logger
Gail Daugherty

Gail Daugherty

Nutritionist
Kchris de Gelsey

Kchris de Gelsey

Assistant Editor
Kchris Degelsey

Kchris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Alfredo Del Portia

Alfredo Del Portia

Sound Mixer
Alfredo Del Portillo

Alfredo Del Portillo

Sound Mixer
Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Jennifer-Noel Dennis

Assistant Editor
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
James Doza

James Doza

Assistant Camera
Doris Driver--gallow

Doris Driver--gallow

Transcriber/Logger
Joel DuBois

Joel DuBois

Editor
Frederick Early

Frederick Early

Sound Mixer
Trent Eaton

Trent Eaton

Producer
Ashley Edens

Ashley Edens

Field Producer
Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Field Producer
Amy Elkins

Amy Elkins

Segment Producer
Amy Elkins

Amy Elkins

Casting Producer
Victoria English

Victoria English

Production Office Supervisor
Skip Eppley

Skip Eppley

Assistant Camera
Skip Eppley

Skip Eppley

Camera Operator
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Joseph Fedo

Joseph Fedo

Leadman
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Gaffer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Assistant Camera
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Bowling for Soup

Bowling for Soup

Main Title Theme Performed By
Kenny Forrest

Kenny Forrest

A2
Sean Forsgren

Sean Forsgren

Assistant Camera
Jaime Fraid

Jaime Fraid

Executive Assistant
Esther Frank

Esther Frank

Associate Producer
Esther Frank

Esther Frank

Casting Associate Producer
Curtis Franz

Curtis Franz

Jib Operator
David Gardner

David Gardner

Assistant Camera
Robert Garry

Robert Garry

Editor
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Production Coordinator
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Allen Gentempo

Allen Gentempo

Post Production Supervisor
Patrick Gibson

Patrick Gibson

Tech Department
Anthony Giordano

Anthony Giordano

Multicam Director
Elliott Goldkind

Elliott Goldkind

Sound Editor
Yolano Gonzalez

Yolano Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Xina Graff

Xina Graff

Editor
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Jason Groothuis

Jason Groothuis

Assistant Editor
Danny Gruen

Danny Gruen

Construction Coordinator
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Electrics
Troy Gurganious

Troy Gurganious

Transcriber/Logger
Troy Gurganious Jr.

Troy Gurganious Jr.

Transcriber/Logger
Joey Hall

Joey Hall

Post Production Assistant
Yoojung Han

Yoojung Han

Art Director
Celine Hania

Celine Hania

Supervising Story Producer
Nicole Harlow

Nicole Harlow

Assistant
John Hartman

John Hartman

Audio
Scott Hatcher

Scott Hatcher

Assistant Editor
Elysia Hays

Elysia Hays

Transcriber/Logger
Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Best Boy
Geofrey Hildrew

Geofrey Hildrew

Assistant Editor
Lucas Himovitz

Lucas Himovitz

Transcriber/Logger
Andrew Hoagland

Andrew Hoagland

Story Producer
Kristian House

Kristian House

Supervising Story Producer
Jason Hunt

Jason Hunt

Challenge Producer
Kent Irwin

Kent Irwin

Cue Cards
Brad Isenberg

Brad Isenberg

Production Coordinator
Ryan Jahn

Ryan Jahn

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Marcel Johnson

Marcel Johnson

Generator
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

Casting Director
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

Celebrity Casting Prod
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Sound Mixer
Laurence Juber

Laurence Juber

Additional Music By
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Production Executive
Amanda Keane

Amanda Keane

Assistant Camera
Ed Keaveny

Ed Keaveny

Production Assistant
Bradley Kell

Bradley Kell

Associate Producer
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Jib Operator
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Reality Audio Consultant
Rick Kleinsmith

Rick Kleinsmith

Camera Operator
Eric Kocka

Eric Kocka

Camera Operator
Rita Koutsoulis

Rita Koutsoulis

Talent Wrangler
Rita Koutsoulls

Rita Koutsoulls

Production Assistant
Zach Kozek

Zach Kozek

Director of Photography
Jeff Kristoferson

Jeff Kristoferson

Electrics
Tim Kuehn

Tim Kuehn

Story Associate
Bryan Kweskin

Bryan Kweskin

Sound Mixer
Nancy Kwon

Nancy Kwon

Sound Mixer
Lisa Lagasse

Lisa Lagasse

Script Supervisor
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Lighting Director
Mark Lazarus

Mark Lazarus

Network Executive
Jerry Leal

Jerry Leal

Games Associate Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Margarita Limas

Margarita Limas

Production Assistant
Carlos Llergo Puertas

Carlos Llergo Puertas

Production Manager
Devin Lovelace

Devin Lovelace

Editor
Alex Loyless

Alex Loyless

Production Coordinator
Alexander Loyless

Alexander Loyless

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alexander Loyless

Alexander Loyless

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Robert M. Garry

Robert M. Garry

Editor
Dan Madden

Dan Madden

Sound Mixer
Anne Maddox

Anne Maddox

Transcriber/Logger
Francisco Margary

Francisco Margary

Utility
Juan Mario

Juan Mario

A2
Meredith Marshall

Meredith Marshall

Production Supervisor
Gerald Marzacco

Gerald Marzacco

Camera Operator
Gerry Marzocco

Gerry Marzocco

Camera Operator
Roger Mason

Roger Mason

Chief Engineer
Calvin Masson

Calvin Masson

Assistant Editor
Grant Masson

Grant Masson

Lead Assistant Editor
Steven Matty

Steven Matty

Story Producer
Randall Mccauley

Randall Mccauley

Receptionist
Tiffany McLinn

Tiffany McLinn

Producer
Jenny McNicholas

Jenny McNicholas

Production Coordinator
Christopher Meagher

Christopher Meagher

Assistant Editor
Chris Meagher

Chris Meagher

Assistant Editor
Matt Merina

Matt Merina

Stage Manager
Juan Carlos Merlo

Juan Carlos Merlo

Sound Supervisor
Juan Carlos Merlo

Juan Carlos Merlo

Sound Mixer
Lucas Kenna Mertes

Lucas Kenna Mertes

Camera Operator
Erin Meyers

Erin Meyers

Transcriber/Logger
Ben Middleton

Ben Middleton

Set Medic
Gary Miktallan

Gary Miktallan

A2
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Camera Operator
Max Miller

Max Miller

Camera Operator
Louis Molinar

Louis Molinar

Video Tech Supervisor
Gustavo Moller

Gustavo Moller

Sound Mixer
Kristin Moon

Kristin Moon

Transcriber/Logger
Steve Moreno

Steve Moreno

Electrics
William Morris

William Morris

Reality Director
William(Bill) Morris

William(Bill) Morris

Reality Producer
Alberto Muffelmann

Alberto Muffelmann

Location Manager
Daniel Neal

Daniel Neal

Assistant Camera
Kevin Nicholson

Kevin Nicholson

Audio Consultant
Jeff Nucera

Jeff Nucera

Story Producer
Jeffrey Oliver

Jeffrey Oliver

Senior Story Producer
Jeff Oliver

Jeff Oliver

Senior Story Producer
Melanie Orndorff

Melanie Orndorff

Assistant Editor
Eric Osborne

Eric Osborne

Casting Associate Producer
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Assistant Camera
Nikki Pattison

Nikki Pattison

Executive Assistant
Sam Peitsch

Sam Peitsch

Camera Operator
Paul Peltekian

Paul Peltekian

Editor
Eduardo Penna

Eduardo Penna

Assistant Story Editor
Melody Pepaj

Melody Pepaj

Transcriber/Logger
Robert Perkins

Robert Perkins

Producer
Steve Perkins

Steve Perkins

Assistant Camera
Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Assistant Camera
Chris Philp

Chris Philp

Sound Mixer
Steve Pierson

Steve Pierson

Additional Music By
Sam Pietsch

Sam Pietsch

Camera Operator
Mike Popa

Mike Popa

Utility
Mike Popa

Mike Popa

Tech Department
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Camera Operator
Derek Pratt

Derek Pratt

Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Pritscher

Elizabeth Pritscher

Senior Games Producer
Julie Rae Engelsman

Julie Rae Engelsman

Costume Designer
Julie Rae Engelsman

Julie Rae Engelsman

Wardrobe Supervisor
Melissa Reynolds

Melissa Reynolds

Production Assistant
Ali Reza Salmat

Ali Reza Salmat

Production Assistant
Mark Richarson

Mark Richarson

Prop Master
Greg Rivera

Greg Rivera

Tech Coordinator
Diego Rodriguez

Diego Rodriguez

Sound Mixer
Steve Rosenfield

Steve Rosenfield

Story Producer
Steve Rosenfield

Steve Rosenfield

Story Producer
Brian Rosner

Brian Rosner

Editor
Aaron Ru

Aaron Ru

Props
Paul Rust

Paul Rust

Transcriber/Logger
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Supervising Producer
Gary Schaffer

Gary Schaffer

Consulting Producer
Sherwood Schwartz

Sherwood Schwartz

Executive Producer
Lloyd Schwartz

Lloyd Schwartz

Executive Producer
Scott Sevoik

Scott Sevoik

Colorist
Scott Shackford

Scott Shackford

Transcriber/Logger
Todd Sharp

Todd Sharp

Senior Story Producer
Robb Shaw

Robb Shaw

Camera Operator
Angela Shelley

Angela Shelley

Production Manager
Jeffrey Simon

Jeffrey Simon

Assistant Camera
Ann Marie Sisco

Ann Marie Sisco

Editor
Reno Smith

Reno Smith

Sound Mixer
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Editor
John Snyder

John Snyder

Production Coordinator
Nelson Soler

Nelson Soler

Co-Producer
Casey Spira

Casey Spira

Line Producer
Michael St Hillaire

Michael St Hillaire

Sound Mixer
Nathan St. Onge

Nathan St. Onge

Camera Operator
Kristen Stabile

Kristen Stabile

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Utility
George Steihl

George Steihl

Utility
Dale Stern

Dale Stern

Stage Manager
Phil Stuben

Phil Stuben

Editor
Andrea Sweet

Andrea Sweet

Wardrobe Assist
SCOTT SWIERSKI

SCOTT SWIERSKI

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Tan

Jeff Tan

Camera Operator
Jeffrey Tan

Jeffrey Tan

Camera Operator
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Camera Operator
Nicole Taylor

Nicole Taylor

Production Accountant
Mike L. Taylor

Mike L. Taylor

Camera Operator
Chris Telford

Chris Telford

Camera Operator
Rahel Tennione

Rahel Tennione

Story Assistant
Rahel Tennione

Rahel Tennione

Assistant Story Editor
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Mixer
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Assistant Editor
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Transcriber/Logger
Stacey Thomas

Stacey Thomas

Production Manager
Alesandro Thompson

Alesandro Thompson

Props
We Three Kings

We Three Kings

Additional Music By
Jeff Thurlow

Jeff Thurlow

Assistant Editor
Marc Toberoff

Marc Toberoff

Co-Executive Producer
Brooks Todd

Brooks Todd

Games Associate Producer
Brooks Todd

Brooks Todd

Producer
Eric Torres

Eric Torres

Editor
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

TAPE DUBBER
Annabel Torrey

Annabel Torrey

Field Producer
David V Martinez

David V Martinez

Electrics
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Coordinator
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Coordinator
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Vannozzi

Tom Vannozzi

Camera Operator
Leo Vasquez

Leo Vasquez

Production Assistant
Oscar Velazquez

Oscar Velazquez

Sound Mixer
Henry Vereen

Henry Vereen

Chief Engineer
Orion Wassberg

Orion Wassberg

Assistant Editor
Natalee Watts

Natalee Watts

Field Producer
Gene Webber

Gene Webber

Electrics
Davo Weiss

Davo Weiss

Editor
David Weiss

David Weiss

Editor
Daniel Wilken

Daniel Wilken

Assistant Editor
Freddy Wirstrom

Freddy Wirstrom

Sound Mixer
Victoria Wise

Victoria Wise

Assistant Editor
JENNIFER WISE

JENNIFER WISE

Producer
Paul Withers

Paul Withers

Editor
Eloise Wong

Eloise Wong

Accounting Assistant
Jim Wright

Jim Wright

Assistant Camera
Fred Wu

Fred Wu

Games Associate Producer
Fred Wu

Fred Wu

Challenge Producer
George Wyle

George Wyle

Original Theme By
Michael Yanovich

Michael Yanovich

Editor
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Sound Mixer
Steve Youel

Steve Youel

Story Producer
Josh Young

Josh Young

Editor
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Co-Producer
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Producer
Ellen Zipprich

Ellen Zipprich

Games Associate Producer