Beauty And The Geek (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Joseph 'Luke' Conklin

Joseph 'Luke' Conklin

Casting Director
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Camera Operator
Heydar Adel

Heydar Adel

Online Editor
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Camera Tech
DJ Ambuj kumar

DJ Ambuj kumar

Editor
Stephen Amstutz

Stephen Amstutz

Pelco Operator
Lisa Anton

Lisa Anton

Transcriber/Logger
Aaron Armstrong

Aaron Armstrong

Set Dresser
Shauna Aronson

Shauna Aronson

Set Decorator
Matt Assmus

Matt Assmus

Supervising Producer
Matt Assmus

Matt Assmus

Supervising Producer
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
Brad Baranzano

Brad Baranzano

Pelco Operator
Sam Barker

Sam Barker

Best Boy Electric
Wendy Benbrook

Wendy Benbrook

Costume Designer
Justin Bitton

Justin Bitton

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Production Designer
Thierry Branger

Thierry Branger

Production Assistant
Mike Budzik

Mike Budzik

Sound Mixer
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Post Producer
Greg Capp

Greg Capp

Pelco Op
Heather Carrington

Heather Carrington

Segment Producer
Doug Carrion

Doug Carrion

Music Editor
Shawn Chou

Shawn Chou

Editor
James Christiansen

James Christiansen

Assistant Challenge Coordinator
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Story Producer
Sonia Clyne

Sonia Clyne

Production Coordinator
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Luke Conklin

Luke Conklin

Casting Producer
Angel Cook

Angel Cook

Production Assistant
Angel Cook

Angel Cook

Casting Coordinator
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Best Boy Grip
Gray Creasy

Gray Creasy

Casting Assistant
Catherine Cummings

Catherine Cummings

Camera Operator
Dimitri Dashevsky

Dimitri Dashevsky

Utility
Brandon Davis

Brandon Davis

Electrician
Michael Degl'Innocenti

Michael Degl'Innocenti

Editor
Nicholas Deleo

Nicholas Deleo

Assistant to Producer
Michael Diefenbach

Michael Diefenbach

Casting Assistant
Megan Dowd

Megan Dowd

Casting Associate Producer
Khilmony Downs

Khilmony Downs

Utility
Stephanie Dozier

Stephanie Dozier

Transcriber/Logger
Mike Duffy

Mike Duffy

Production Assistant
Kc Duggan

Kc Duggan

Assistant Editor
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
Dale Estabaya

Dale Estabaya

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Finton

Matt Finton

Assistant Editor
John Foy

John Foy

Executive Producer
Jose Francisco Garcia

Jose Francisco Garcia

Electrician
Nick Freleng

Nick Freleng

Utility
Edward Friesema

Edward Friesema

Assistant Editor
Ed Frieseman

Ed Frieseman

Assistant Editor
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Camera Operator
Rick Garcia

Rick Garcia

Pelco Operator
Jason Goldberg

Jason Goldberg

Executive Producer
Ryan Golembeske

Ryan Golembeske

Production Assistant
Steve Grant

Steve Grant

Local Casting Director
Andy Greenfield

Andy Greenfield

Location Assistant
A Hammoudi

A Hammoudi

Second Assistant Director
Ashley Hendry

Ashley Hendry

Casting Associate Producer
Jeselle Hicks

Jeselle Hicks

Assistant
Todd Higgins

Todd Higgins

Gaffer
Ziggy Hildebrand

Ziggy Hildebrand

Location Scout
Holly Hill

Holly Hill

Costume Designer
Heather Holloway

Heather Holloway

Casting Manager
Kamal Humphrey

Kamal Humphrey

Sound Mixer
Goran Ilic

Goran Ilic

Assistant Editor
David Ivy

David Ivy

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Jacobs

Mark Jacobs

Camera Operator
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Prop Master
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Jones

Elizabeth Jones

Live Logger
Marianne Kai

Marianne Kai

Hair/Makeup Combo
Hillary Kaye

Hillary Kaye

Assistant
Allison Kaz

Allison Kaz

Casting Producer
Zoa Keith

Zoa Keith

Production Assistant
Ashley Kemp

Ashley Kemp

Casting Associate Producer
Rod Kerns

Rod Kerns

Challenge Art Director
Krista Killian

Krista Killian

Transcriber/Logger
Jon Kolodinsky

Jon Kolodinsky

Jib Camera Assistant
Kevin Kramer

Kevin Kramer

Live Logger
Ashton Kutcher

Ashton Kutcher

Executive Producer
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Art Director
Alan Mackulin

Alan Mackulin

Production Assistant
David Malits

David Malits

Sound Mixer
Carrie Martens

Carrie Martens

Transcriber/Logger
Tom Mayer

Tom Mayer

Specialty Camera
Scott Mayer

Scott Mayer

Utility
Brent Mazursky

Brent Mazursky

Lighting Director
Grant Mcfadden

Grant Mcfadden

Assistant Editor
Chris Mcknerney

Chris Mcknerney

Editor
Meagan Mcleod

Meagan Mcleod

Challenge Coordinator
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Melissa Montague

Melissa Montague

Set Dresser
Karyn Murphy

Karyn Murphy

Assistant To Ashton Kutcher
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
Caleb Nelson

Caleb Nelson

Story Producer
Brandon Nickens

Brandon Nickens

Casting Director
Jack O'Brien

Jack O'Brien

Set Dresser
Jennifer O'Connor

Jennifer O'Connor

Production Assistant
Gerry O'Neill

Gerry O'Neill

Cue Cards
Luke Olsen

Luke Olsen

Utility
Courtney Ono

Courtney Ono

Script Supervisor
Armando Ortega

Armando Ortega

Transcriber/Logger
Eve Overland

Eve Overland

Casting Associate Producer
Wally Parks

Wally Parks

Line Producer
Sean Paulsen

Sean Paulsen

Story Producer
Leslie Plumlee

Leslie Plumlee

Accountant
Sam Proof

Sam Proof

Night Time Field Operator
Sam Proof

Sam Proof

Production Assistant
Jessley Ranek

Jessley Ranek

Transcriber/Logger
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Executive Assistant
Shira Raykoff

Shira Raykoff

Transcriber/Logger
Leigh Reagan

Leigh Reagan

Production Assistant
Belle Richardson

Belle Richardson

Craft Service
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Avi Rudoi

Avi Rudoi

Assistant Editor
Avi Rudoi

Avi Rudoi

Editor
Belinda Rungsea

Belinda Rungsea

Story Producer
David Russell

David Russell

Electrician
Jared Sams

Jared Sams

Transcriber/Logger
Marlon Sanders

Marlon Sanders

Casting Director
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Camera Operator
Nick Santora

Nick Santora

Executive Producer
Dudley Sargent

Dudley Sargent

First Assistant Director
Christopher Schutz

Christopher Schutz

Jib Camera Assistant
Troy Searer

Troy Searer

Co-Executive Producer
Dan Shepard

Dan Shepard

Second Second Assistant Director
Gregory Sill

Gregory Sill

Music Supervisor
Julie Singer

Julie Singer

Story Producer
Trace Slobotkin

Trace Slobotkin

Writer
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Director
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Isaac Starr

Isaac Starr

Tape Librarian
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Assistant Camera
Jenna Stroke

Jenna Stroke

Casting Associate Producer
Seth Sweeney

Seth Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Assistant
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Nathan Taflove

Nathan Taflove

Story Producer
Mark Taylor

Mark Taylor

Production Assistant
Simon Thomas

Simon Thomas

Producer
Haylee Vance

Haylee Vance

Second Assistant Director
Joseph Vineyard

Joseph Vineyard

Electrician
Theresa Vitale

Theresa Vitale

Casting Assistant
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Video Engineer
Kenneth Weisenbach

Kenneth Weisenbach

Post Production Assistant
Brian Wendel

Brian Wendel

Post Production Supervisor
Matt Westmore

Matt Westmore

Challenge Producer
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jennifer Whitaker

Jennifer Whitaker

Assistant Editor
Ashley Williams

Ashley Williams

Casting Associate Producer
Autumn Wilner-Heard

Autumn Wilner-Heard

Assistant
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Utility
Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Production Assistant
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Utility
Tony Yates

Tony Yates

Executive
Steve Youel

Steve Youel

Story Producer
Timothy Yu

Timothy Yu

Casting Assistant
Scott Zabielski

Scott Zabielski

Editor
Anastasia Zavaro

Anastasia Zavaro

Craft Service
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Sound Mixer