Extreme Makeover Wedding Edition - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Josh A Atkinson

Josh A Atkinson

Assistant Camera
Michael A Patillo

Michael A Patillo

Audio
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
Greg Acosta

Greg Acosta

Steadicam Op
Christine Alindogan

Christine Alindogan

Production Assistant
Mark Allen

Mark Allen

Producer
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Audio
Craig Armstrong

Craig Armstrong

Executive Producer
Jeff Bartsch

Jeff Bartsch

Editor
Pamela Bassford

Pamela Bassford

Audio
Erica Bell

Erica Bell

Stage Manager
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Transcriber/Logger
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Assistant Story Editor
Michael Benson

Michael Benson

Editor
Cindy Blissit-Metaxas

Cindy Blissit-Metaxas

Casting Associate Producer
Lisa Bock

Lisa Bock

Story Producer
Julian Brown

Julian Brown

Production Assistant
Andrew Burgess

Andrew Burgess

AZ
Jennifer Byrne

Jennifer Byrne

Production Manager
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Assistant Camera
Chad Cardoos

Chad Cardoos

Make Up/Hair
Dawn Chenette

Dawn Chenette

Camera Operator
adam conger

adam conger

Stage Manager
Susan Cooper

Susan Cooper

Editor
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Kristina Dull

Kristina Dull

Make Up/Hair
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Calvin Dupleasis

Calvin Dupleasis

Electrician
Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Field Producer
Jim Faraci

Jim Faraci

Audio Sweetening
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Stylist
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Assistant Camera
Jose Francisco Garcia

Jose Francisco Garcia

Electrician
Michael Gavlak

Michael Gavlak

Editor
Piper Goldberg

Piper Goldberg

Casting Associate Producer
Emily Grangard

Emily Grangard

Make Up/Hair
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Janice Hao

Janice Hao

Production Assistant
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Audio
Martin Hilton

Martin Hilton

Consulting Producer
Clark Hoffman

Clark Hoffman

Assistant Camera
Kevin Huff

Kevin Huff

Production Assistant
Jason Hunt

Jason Hunt

Producer
April Jones-Gray

April Jones-Gray

Executive Assistant
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Camera Operator
Jennifer Karan

Jennifer Karan

Production
Billy Karan

Billy Karan

Production Coordinator
John Kelble

John Kelble

Post Production Supervisor
Rob Kemery

Rob Kemery

Best Boy
Adam Krueckeberg

Adam Krueckeberg

Production Assistant
Brandon Kubisen

Brandon Kubisen

Audio
Kyle Lane

Kyle Lane

Production Assistant
Walter Lesure

Walter Lesure

Post Production Coordinator
Marie Malyszek

Marie Malyszek

Casting Director
Meredith Marshall

Meredith Marshall

Line Producer
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Camera Operator
Jason Martinez

Jason Martinez

Assistant Camera
Michael McCarthy

Michael McCarthy

Production Assistant
Amanda McKinney

Amanda McKinney

Production Assistant
Jenny McNicholas

Jenny McNicholas

Unit Manager
Patrick Metcalfe

Patrick Metcalfe

Camera Operator
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Supervisor
Josh Moody

Josh Moody

Camera Operator
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Production Assistant
Diego Negrete

Diego Negrete

Electrician
Jennifer Neinmeyer

Jennifer Neinmeyer

Production Assistant
Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Production Assistant
Michael Noval

Michael Noval

Field Producer
Lucas O'Brien

Lucas O'Brien

Camera Operator
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Casting Director
Sheryl Oliva

Sheryl Oliva

Assistant Stylist
Ourania Pappas

Ourania Pappas

Casting Associate Producer
Tiffany Pappas

Tiffany Pappas

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Paul Ames

Jeffrey Paul Ames

Make Up/Hair
Paul Peltekian

Paul Peltekian

Editor
Eduardo Penna

Eduardo Penna

Transcriber/Logger
Valerie Penso

Valerie Penso

Casting Associate Producer
Chris Pollock

Chris Pollock

Assistant Camera
Mike Popa

Mike Popa

Tech Coordinator
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Director of Photography
Chris Powell

Chris Powell

Audio
Steve R J Bell

Steve R J Bell

Technical Lead
Patrick Reid

Patrick Reid

Production Assistant
Juan Reyes

Juan Reyes

Assistant Camera
Melissa Roberts

Melissa Roberts

Associate Producer
Wendy Rodriguez

Wendy Rodriguez

Make Up/Hair
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Supervisor
Rachel Ross

Rachel Ross

Make Up/Hair
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Co-Executive Producer
Walter Sanchez

Walter Sanchez

Production Assistant
Risa Saslow Nicholson

Risa Saslow Nicholson

Producer
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Laura Schaffer

Laura Schaffer

Make Up/Hair
Nick Schmitz

Nick Schmitz

Transcriber/Logger
Nick Schmitz

Nick Schmitz

Assistant Story Editor
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Audio
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Multi Cam Producer
Kris Smale

Kris Smale

Associate Producer
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Editor
Jod Soraci

Jod Soraci

Colorist
Jeremy Spray

Jeremy Spray

Key Production Assistant
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Laura Stutes

Laura Stutes

Production Assistant
Rahel Tennione

Rahel Tennione

Story Editor
Byron Thames

Byron Thames

Transcriber/Logger
August Thurmer

August Thurmer

Assistant Camera
David V Martinez

David V Martinez

Electrician
Grant Van Zevern

Grant Van Zevern

Art Director
Megan Watson

Megan Watson

Make Up/Hair
Karen Weber

Karen Weber

Art Director
Kevin Wong

Kevin Wong

Assistant Camera
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Ralp Wong

Ralp Wong

Assistant Editor
Todd Yaeger

Todd Yaeger

Audio