Hell's Kitchen (Season 11) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Gary 'Buzz' Nowers

Technical Manager
Jax (Myla)

Jax (Myla)

Transcriber/Logger
Zayna Abi-Hashim

Zayna Abi-Hashim

Producer
Dan Ackerman

Dan Ackerman

Editor
Daniel Ackerman

Daniel Ackerman

Editor
Jordan Ackerman

Jordan Ackerman

Editor
Valarie Aguirre

Valarie Aguirre

Production Coordinator
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Control Room Mixer
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

ENG Mixer
Sammye Alix

Sammye Alix

Costumer
Jamaal Allen

Jamaal Allen

Assistant Camera
Ashley Allen

Ashley Allen

Producer
Rudy alvarez

Rudy alvarez

Medic
Michael Archacki

Michael Archacki

Tape Operator
David Ball

David Ball

Post Sound Mixer
Dan Banks

Dan Banks

First Assistant Camera
Derek Baranowski

Derek Baranowski

First Assistant Camera
Roger Bartlett

Roger Bartlett

Editor
Damien Baskette

Damien Baskette

Editor
Jaclyn Bazarian

Jaclyn Bazarian

Transcriber/Logger
George Beljajev

George Beljajev

Camera Operator
Lex Benedict

Lex Benedict

Assistant Editor
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Robotic Camera Op
Tyler Benton

Tyler Benton

Assistant Production Manager
Tyler Benton

Tyler Benton

Field Production Coordinator
Z. Benton Becker

Z. Benton Becker

Key Production Assistant
James Berkenkamp

James Berkenkamp

Assistant Editor
Rodrigo Bermudez

Rodrigo Bermudez

ENG Mixer
David Besdesky

David Besdesky

Gaffer
Adam Biggs

Adam Biggs

Lighting Director
Donald Blakemore

Donald Blakemore

Art Department Assistant
Jacob Blunt

Jacob Blunt

Casting Editor
Michael Boidy

Michael Boidy

Robocam Operator
Hannah Borrego

Hannah Borrego

Production Assistant
Lance Bowling

Lance Bowling

Camera Operator
David Brackenhoff

David Brackenhoff

Co-Producer
David Brackenhoff

David Brackenhoff

Co-Producer
Josh Brandli

Josh Brandli

Associate Producer
David Brittain

David Brittain

Assistant Editor
Hilkiya Browne

Hilkiya Browne

Assistant Camera
Kyle Bryson

Kyle Bryson

Field Gaffer
Brett Buckalew

Brett Buckalew

Transcriber/Logger
Adam Butler

Adam Butler

Sound Mixer
J C Babas

J C Babas

Talent Producer
Kevin C. Faust

Kevin C. Faust

Switcher
Kip Calendine

Kip Calendine

Transcriber/Logger
Quinn Callens

Quinn Callens

Story Associate Producer
Quinn Callens

Quinn Callens

Production Coordinator
Robert Cammidge

Robert Cammidge

Camera Operator
Louis Caric

Louis Caric

Producer
Taylor Carr

Taylor Carr

Production Assistant
Stacey Carr

Stacey Carr

Assistant
Ryan Cassell

Ryan Cassell

On-Line Asst. Editor
Christopher Castillo

Christopher Castillo

Casting Editor
Matthew Caudillo

Matthew Caudillo

Assistant Camera
Chris Celentano

Chris Celentano

Production Coordinator
Kenny Chang

Kenny Chang

Assistant Camera
Joseph Coleman

Joseph Coleman

Lead Assistant Editor
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
Adam Cook

Adam Cook

Casting Producer
Joe Coppola

Joe Coppola

Jib Operator
Oliver Cowley

Oliver Cowley

Casting Editor
Greg Cruser

Greg Cruser

Lead Assistant Editor
Kristin Curtin

Kristin Curtin

Casting Producer
Craig Dabrowski

Craig Dabrowski

Lead Assistant Editor
David De Angelis

David De Angelis

Senior Producer
Rhonda Degarmo

Rhonda Degarmo

Challege Assistant
Jordan Diaz

Jordan Diaz

A2
Lauren Dicicco

Lauren Dicicco

Payroll Accountant
David Diperstein

David Diperstein

Casting Assistant
Joel Dobzewitz

Joel Dobzewitz

Production Manager
Jonathan Dockery

Jonathan Dockery

Assistant Camera
Laszlo Domotor

Laszlo Domotor

Post Production Supervisor
John Douglas

John Douglas

Robocam Operator
Ben Downs

Ben Downs

Assistant Editor
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

ENG Mixer
Kevin Drew Smith

Kevin Drew Smith

Production Assistant
David Dye

David Dye

Photo Publicity Coordinator
Trent Eaton

Trent Eaton

Senior Producer
Andra Eisen

Andra Eisen

Production Assistant
Rian Engelen

Rian Engelen

Sound Mixer
Briana Esparza

Briana Esparza

Production Assistant
Demetri Evdoxiadis

Demetri Evdoxiadis

Control Room Mixer
Eric F Aguilar

Eric F Aguilar

Medic
Andrew Fialkowski

Andrew Fialkowski

Editor
Andy Fialkowski

Andy Fialkowski

Editor
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Cho Flagg

Cho Flagg

Production Assistant
Anthony Fontana

Anthony Fontana

Production Assistant
Chad Fountaine

Chad Fountaine

Post Production Assistant
James Frederick

James Frederick

Lighting
Daniel Freedman

Daniel Freedman

Assistant Editor
Brian Freundlich

Brian Freundlich

Editor
Gudmundur Thor Fridleifsson

Gudmundur Thor Fridleifsson

Assistant Camera
Scott Froschauer

Scott Froschauer

Key Grip
Marni Fruman

Marni Fruman

Casting Associate Producer
Robert Frye

Robert Frye

Art Director
Lisa Ganz

Lisa Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Debbie Ganz

Debbie Ganz

Senior Casting Producer
Adriana F. Garcia

Adriana F. Garcia

Transcriber/Logger
Keith Garcia

Keith Garcia

Audio Supervisor
Cara Gargano Burnaska

Cara Gargano Burnaska

Casting Producer
Erica Goings

Erica Goings

Casting Associate Producer
Amy Goldberg

Amy Goldberg

Production Assistant
Scott Goldstein

Scott Goldstein

Casting Producer
Kadie Gomez

Kadie Gomez

Talent Coordinator
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Switcher
Anthony Gonzales

Anthony Gonzales

Engineer In Charge
Priscilla Goodman

Priscilla Goodman

Transcriber/Logger
Jed Goodman

Jed Goodman

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

ENG Mixer
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

ENG Mixer
Eric Grammel

Eric Grammel

Utility
Ryan Grant

Ryan Grant

Assistant Editor
Bobby Gressle

Bobby Gressle

Post Production Assistant
Robert Gressle

Robert Gressle

Production Assistant
Sally Grosenbach

Sally Grosenbach

Art Department Coordinator
Tyler Gutowsky

Tyler Gutowsky

Talent Coordinator
Chrystal Gyger

Chrystal Gyger

Key Production Accountant
Zarian Hadley

Zarian Hadley

Camera Operator
Dan Hall

Dan Hall

Production Coordinator
Faith Hall

Faith Hall

Casting Editor
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

ENG Mixer
Sarah Happel Jackson

Sarah Happel Jackson

Senior Producer
Barbie Hatch

Barbie Hatch

Costume Designer
Esther Hatkoff

Esther Hatkoff

Transcriber/Logger
Rebecca Hertz

Rebecca Hertz

Senior Producer
Leo Hertz

Leo Hertz

Editor
Steven Hill

Steven Hill

Medic
Jeneal Hill

Jeneal Hill

Production Assistant
Shana Hilton

Shana Hilton

Assistant Editor
Mark Hitz

Mark Hitz

Control Room Mixer
Dave Hoffman

Dave Hoffman

Utility
Ryan Hosking

Ryan Hosking

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Howell

Jennifer Howell

Sequester Manager
Jen Howell

Jen Howell

Sequester Manager
Aaron Howell

Aaron Howell

Stand In
Jacob Hundert

Jacob Hundert

Transcriber/Logger
Christian Hunt

Christian Hunt

Editor
Shane Igoe

Shane Igoe

Challenge Producer
Nicole Iizuka

Nicole Iizuka

Set Decoration Buyer
Jesse Ing

Jesse Ing

Casting Editor
Denise Irwin

Denise Irwin

Production Assistant
Kevin J Lanke

Kevin J Lanke

Best Boy Electric
Joshua J Vasquez

Joshua J Vasquez

Board Operator
Josiah J. Patrow

Josiah J. Patrow

Switcher
Anthony Jaime

Anthony Jaime

Transcriber/Logger
Anthony Jaime

Anthony Jaime

Post Production Assistant
Amanda Johanson

Amanda Johanson

Producer
Cameron Jones

Cameron Jones

Production Assistant
Michael Juarez

Michael Juarez

Production Assistant
Josh Kade

Josh Kade

Assistant Camera
Antonios Kalatzis

Antonios Kalatzis

Robocam Operator
Eddie Kessler

Eddie Kessler

Production Assistant
Matthew Kic

Matthew Kic

Production Assistant
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Editor
Tom Kizy

Tom Kizy

Assistant Camera
Ethan Kogan

Ethan Kogan

Assistant Editor
Andrea Kristian

Andrea Kristian

Assistant Editor
Joe Kroll

Joe Kroll

Switcher
Joseph Kroll

Joseph Kroll

Technical Director
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Assistant Story Editor
Michelle Lafitte

Michelle Lafitte

Casting Coordinator
Justen Laughlin

Justen Laughlin

Lighting
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Art Director
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Casting Recruiter
Jillian Lipstone

Jillian Lipstone

Production Assistant
Darrin Littleford

Darrin Littleford

Leadman
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Supervising Music Editor
Jessie Luczynski

Jessie Luczynski

Casting Coordinator
Faith M Hall

Faith M Hall

Casting Editor
Valerie Macnab

Valerie Macnab

On-Line Editor
Mike Magaña

Mike Magaña

Production Assistant
Crystal Magana

Crystal Magana

Assistant Camera
Nathanael Maley

Nathanael Maley

Production Assistant
Cherith Maley

Cherith Maley

Production Assistant
David Malits

David Malits

ENG Mixer
Caryn Mamrack

Caryn Mamrack

Casting Producer
Joe Manabat

Joe Manabat

Assistant Editor
Mathew Mangs

Mathew Mangs

Casting Editor
Mark Mann

Mark Mann

Lighting
Kevin Manning

Kevin Manning

Editor
Monika Manson

Monika Manson

Medic
Marc Markley

Marc Markley

Editor
Enzo Martelli

Enzo Martelli

Post Production Coordinator
Alicia Martino

Alicia Martino

Supervising Producer
Ky Matthes

Ky Matthes

Online Editor
Ky Matthes

Ky Matthes

Switcher/TD
Kylene Matthes

Kylene Matthes

On-Line Editor
Randall Mayes

Randall Mayes

Production Assistant
Riley Mccaskill

Riley Mccaskill

Production Assistant
Dave McCoul

Dave McCoul

Camera Operator
Adam Mcguire

Adam Mcguire

Casting Coordinator
Jim McPhillips

Jim McPhillips

Safety Coordinator
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

ENG Mixer
Christina Meyer

Christina Meyer

ENG Mixer
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

A2
Troy Montgomery

Troy Montgomery

Production Assistant
Erica Morales

Erica Morales

Wardrobe Supervisor
Jeffrey Morales

Jeffrey Morales

Production Assistant
Ed Motts

Ed Motts

Board Operator
Joe Myers

Joe Myers

Production Manager
Sara Nagel

Sara Nagel

Casting Associate Producer
Sara Nagel

Sara Nagel

Production Coordinator
Samuel Nassar

Samuel Nassar

Production Assistant
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Production Manager
Gregg Neil

Gregg Neil

Costumer
Seth NeJame

Seth NeJame

Production Coordinator
Charles Nungesser

Charles Nungesser

Editor
Charles Nungesser

Charles Nungesser

Editor
Patrick O'Flaherty

Patrick O'Flaherty

Co-Producer
Patrick O'flaherty Jr.

Patrick O'flaherty Jr.

Co-Producer
Michael O'Sullivan

Michael O'Sullivan

Supervising Producer
Shana Oates

Shana Oates

Cast Coordinator
Brian Oestreich

Brian Oestreich

Transcriber/Logger
David Oliver

David Oliver

Supervising Producer
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Whitney Oppenheimer

Whitney Oppenheimer

Production Assistant
JR Osborne

JR Osborne

Assistant Floor Manager
David Osterberg

David Osterberg

Assistant Camera
Jessika Palma

Jessika Palma

Production Assistant
Emma Pantall

Emma Pantall

Associate Producer
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Scott S. Parker

Scott S. Parker

On-Line Editor
August Paule

August Paule

Production Assistant
Alan Pineda

Alan Pineda

Robocam Operator
Marco Pretelin

Marco Pretelin

Production Assistant
Avery Pursell

Avery Pursell

Culinary Producer
Lety Quintanar

Lety Quintanar

Supervising Producer
J R Arinaga

J R Arinaga

Editor
Gordon Ramsay

Gordon Ramsay

Executive Producer
John Raya

John Raya

Production Assistant
John Raya

John Raya

Key Production Assistant
Douglas Reid

Douglas Reid

Producer
Brian Richardson

Brian Richardson

Supervising Producer
Guillermo Rivas

Guillermo Rivas

ENG Mixer
Jacob Roberson

Jacob Roberson

Post Production Assistant
R.J. Robinson

R.J. Robinson

Casting Editor
Vincent Rocca

Vincent Rocca

Editor
Rosie Roch

Rosie Roch

Production Assistant
Vernell Rogers

Vernell Rogers

Production Assistant
Laina Rose Thyfault

Laina Rose Thyfault

Casting Associate Producer
Katie Rose Vaughan

Katie Rose Vaughan

Producer
Evan Rosenberg

Evan Rosenberg

Assistant Floor Manager
Dante Ross

Dante Ross

Assistant Editor
Geraldine Rozenman

Geraldine Rozenman

Co-Producer
Lindsay Russell

Lindsay Russell

Co-Producer
Manuel S. Ramirez

Manuel S. Ramirez

Production Assistant
Erica Saberzadeh

Erica Saberzadeh

Production Accountant
Sherwyn Salaysay

Sherwyn Salaysay

Transcriber/Logger
Sherwyn Salaysay

Sherwyn Salaysay

Assistant Editor
Lisa Salcedo

Lisa Salcedo

Transcriber/Logger
Nicole San Filippo

Nicole San Filippo

Associate Producer
Carly Santiago

Carly Santiago

Production Assistant
Susana Santiago

Susana Santiago

Line Producer
Brandon Sanzari

Brandon Sanzari

First Assistant Editor
Tyson Schaffner

Tyson Schaffner

A2
Ian Schlientz

Ian Schlientz

Floor Manager
Michael Schwab

Michael Schwab

Editor
M. Scott Moses

M. Scott Moses

Assistant Art Director
Adam Severin

Adam Severin

Editor
Cody Shelton

Cody Shelton

Consulting Producer
Tim Shinkle

Tim Shinkle

Best Boy Grip
Daniel Shultz

Daniel Shultz

Production Supervisor
Bobby Silva

Bobby Silva

Casting Associate Producer
Jessica Silvetti

Jessica Silvetti

Transcriber/Logger
Joelle Sinkavich

Joelle Sinkavich

Assistant
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Arthur Smith

Arthur Smith

Executive Producer
Faye Stapleton

Faye Stapleton

Co-Executive Producer
Caitlin Stapleton

Caitlin Stapleton

Associate Producer
Andrew Steig

Andrew Steig

Associate Producer
Zach Storer

Zach Storer

Camera Operator
Tony Straka

Tony Straka

Production Assistant
Phil Stuben

Phil Stuben

Editor
Nazanin Subat

Nazanin Subat

Production Accountant
Greg Sweeney

Greg Sweeney

Music Editor
Lee Syatt

Lee Syatt

Assistant Editor
Kyle Takamatsu

Kyle Takamatsu

Production Assistant
Brian Tande

Brian Tande

Librarian
Eric Taylor

Eric Taylor

Jib Technician
Angie Thomas

Angie Thomas

Restaurant Producer
Jacqueline Topacio

Jacqueline Topacio

Casting Producer
Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Sharon Trojan Hollinger

Director
Janelle Tubbs

Janelle Tubbs

Casting Producer
Douglas V. Carney

Douglas V. Carney

Control Room Mixer
Daphne Valerius

Daphne Valerius

Transcriber/Logger
Cynthia Valle

Cynthia Valle

Supervising Producer
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Composer
Will Vasquez

Will Vasquez

Production Assistant
Katie Vaughan

Katie Vaughan

Senior Producer
Erin Vizcarra

Erin Vizcarra

Graphics
Briana Vowels

Briana Vowels

Restaurant Producer
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
Roy Walker

Roy Walker

Robocam Operator
Tabetha Wallace

Tabetha Wallace

Craft Service
Tabetha Wallace

Tabetha Wallace

Production Assistant
Mathew Ward

Mathew Ward

Assistant Producer
Mike Warfel

Mike Warfel

Assistant Camera
Michael Warfel

Michael Warfel

Assistant Camera
Claire Wasmund

Claire Wasmund

Transcriber/Logger
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Executive Producer
John Wehage

John Wehage

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Marc Weichel

Marc Weichel

Camera Operator
Joshua Gates Weisberg

Joshua Gates Weisberg

Senior Post Coordinator
Jeremy Weiss

Jeremy Weiss

Multi-Camera Director
Peter Westwood

Peter Westwood

Casting Associate Producer
Brynn Wexler

Brynn Wexler

Senior Producer
Russell White

Russell White

A2
Michaelyn Whitlock

Michaelyn Whitlock

Production Assistant
Jason Williams

Jason Williams

Lead Assistant Editor
Ashley Williams-Allen

Ashley Williams-Allen

Producer
Mitch Wilson

Mitch Wilson

Editor
Jermaine Wilson

Jermaine Wilson

Senior Producer
Ari Woog

Ari Woog

Field Producer
Jeff Worden

Jeff Worden

Production Assistant
Jeff Worden

Jeff Worden

Sequester Assistant
Steve Yasui

Steve Yasui

Sound
Desiree Yoos

Desiree Yoos

Robocam Operator
Jessica Young

Jessica Young

Production Assistant
A. Young

A. Young

Tape Operator
Aaron Young

Aaron Young

Tech Department
Brenda Zuniga

Brenda Zuniga

Camera Operator