Kept (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Deborah Adler Myers

Deborah Adler Myers

Executive Producer
Poppy Arnsell

Poppy Arnsell

Production Coordinator
Richard Arsenault

Richard Arsenault

Editor
Claire Bamford

Claire Bamford

Production Coordinator
Inca Bayer

Inca Bayer

Wardrobe/Stylist
Noah Beery

Noah Beery

Coordinator - VH1 Staff
Grace Borrero Moss

Grace Borrero Moss

Associate Producer
Dan Bowen

Dan Bowen

Night Coordinator
Bryan Bowman

Bryan Bowman

Post-Production
Simon Braddock

Simon Braddock

Gaffer
Tami Brandel

Tami Brandel

Supervising Casting Director
Michael Canter

Michael Canter

Executive Producer
Roberto Cardenas

Roberto Cardenas

Supervising Producer
Cherry Carmen

Cherry Carmen

Assistant Camera
Bruno Cassoni

Bruno Cassoni

Production Assistant
Kari Champagne

Kari Champagne

Production Coordinator
Colleen Childe

Colleen Childe

Casting Associate Producer
Chester Contaoi

Chester Contaoi

Editor
Alexandra Cook

Alexandra Cook

Production Coordinator
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Field Producer
Matt Crocco

Matt Crocco

Transcriber/Logger
Mark D Knell

Mark D Knell

Post-Production
Giancarlo Damiani

Giancarlo Damiani

Casting Editor
Justin Darnes

Justin Darnes

Production Assistant
Lara Davis

Lara Davis

Production Assistant
Danny Dawson

Danny Dawson

Assistant Camera
Tharita De Oliveira

Tharita De Oliveira

Wardrobe Stylist
Dan Degnan

Dan Degnan

Assistant Editor
Daniel Degnan

Daniel Degnan

Assistant Editor
David Despain

David Despain

ADR Mixer
Corey Double

Corey Double

Post-Production
Katy Edwards

Katy Edwards

Assistant
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Assistant Editor
Shoshanna R. Ezra

Shoshanna R. Ezra

Field Producer
Keri Flint

Keri Flint

Producer
Nadine Foley

Nadine Foley

Production Coordinator
Chris Franklin

Chris Franklin

Senior Casting Associate
Michael French

Michael French

Post Production Supervisor
Jeffrey Fugleberg

Jeffrey Fugleberg

Production Accountant
Mark Ganshirt

Mark Ganshirt

Executive Producer
Rob Garcia

Rob Garcia

Sound Mixer
Brandon Garrett

Brandon Garrett

Transcriber/Logger
Francis Gasparini

Francis Gasparini

Creative Consultant
Michael Gonzales

Michael Gonzales

Editor
Lori Gordon

Lori Gordon

Casting Producer
Gayane Grajian

Gayane Grajian

Assistant Editor
Peter Gray

Peter Gray

Sound Supervisor
Susan Guernsey

Susan Guernsey

Post-Production
Tim Harland

Tim Harland

Director of Photography
Paul Harrison

Paul Harrison

Story Producer
Amber Haynes

Amber Haynes

Assistant Camera
Maggie Head

Maggie Head

Production Assistant
Julienne Heath

Julienne Heath

Stage Manager
Terri Herrara

Terri Herrara

Risk Management
Michael Hirschorn

Michael Hirschorn

Executive Producer
Dave Hoffman

Dave Hoffman

Producer
Mark Hopkins

Mark Hopkins

Production Assistant
Shannon Horan

Shannon Horan

Graphics
Claire Hore

Claire Hore

Production Assistant
Jerry Hutchinson

Jerry Hutchinson

Assistant Camera
Vari Innes

Vari Innes

Production Assistant
Tayyaba Irtizaali

Tayyaba Irtizaali

Designer
Brad Isenberg

Brad Isenberg

Associate Producer
Lance Israel

Lance Israel

Music Clearance
Sara Jandrain

Sara Jandrain

Field Producer
Sonia Jean-Louis

Sonia Jean-Louis

Assistant Accountant
James Johnson

James Johnson

Production Assistant
Charlotte Johnson

Charlotte Johnson

Transcriber/Logger
Zach Johnson

Zach Johnson

Casting Producer
Carlton Jordan

Carlton Jordan

Transcriber/Logger
Bernard Kelly

Bernard Kelly

Camera Operator
Simon Kennedy

Simon Kennedy

Assistant Camera
Brent Kidwell

Brent Kidwell

Music Supervisor
Julio Kollerbohm

Julio Kollerbohm

Co-Executive Producer
Steven Korkis

Steven Korkis

Producer
Samuel Korkis

Samuel Korkis

Executive Producer
Jeff Krask

Jeff Krask

Consulting Producer
Carol L Dudley

Carol L Dudley

Casting Director
Dave Landry

Dave Landry

Lead Camera Operator
Pamela Lane

Pamela Lane

Producer
Scott Lapatine

Scott Lapatine

Online Producer
Jenelle Lindsay

Jenelle Lindsay

Senior Producer
Gurdip Mahal

Gurdip Mahal

Lighting Director
Michael Mallen

Michael Mallen

ADR Mixer
Amy Martin

Amy Martin

Office Runner
Rachel Martinez

Rachel Martinez

Office Runner
Tracey McAteer

Tracey McAteer

Production Manager
Ian Mcintosh

Ian Mcintosh

Hair/Makeup
George McMillen

George McMillen

Sound Mixer
Earl Mensah

Earl Mensah

Production Assistant
Richard Miller

Richard Miller

Sound Mixer
Lorne Mitchell

Lorne Mitchell

Music Clearance
Beth Mohammed

Beth Mohammed

Legal Counsel
Stewart Moody

Stewart Moody

Production Assistant
Nathan Nowak

Nathan Nowak

Clearance Coordinator
Tom O'Brien

Tom O'Brien

Legal Counsel
Chris O'Driscoll

Chris O'Driscoll

Assistant Camera
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Network Executive
Melanie Orndorff

Melanie Orndorff

Assistant Editor
Eve Overland

Eve Overland

Senior Casting Associate
Jon Padley

Jon Padley

Camera Operator
Jacquelyn Palmquist

Jacquelyn Palmquist

Associate Producer
Heather Parkhill

Heather Parkhill

Scout
Dave Perry

Dave Perry

Graphics
Aron Plucinski

Aron Plucinski

Associate Producer
Drana Prekelezaj

Drana Prekelezaj

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Natt Reid

Natt Reid

Sound Mixer
Scott Reilly

Scott Reilly

Production Accountant
Jason Rhodes

Jason Rhodes

Story Producer
Brandon Riegg

Brandon Riegg

Executive Producer
Jonathan Roberts

Jonathan Roberts

Creative Consultant
Gerard Rojo

Gerard Rojo

Transcriber/Logger
Jessica Rose

Jessica Rose

Casting Producer
Matthew Rosenfield

Matthew Rosenfield

Post Production Coordinator
Kim Rozenfeld

Kim Rozenfeld

Executive Producer
Katie Sanson

Katie Sanson

Production Coordinator
Marisa Sate

Marisa Sate

Assistant Art Coordinator
Owen Scursfield

Owen Scursfield

Camera Operator
Nadra Shah

Nadra Shah

Scheduling Coordinator
Erin Shea

Erin Shea

Story Producer
Tom Siiter

Tom Siiter

Editor
John Smith

John Smith

Risk Management
Angela Solis

Angela Solis

Production Manager
Sam Staples

Sam Staples

Sound Mixer
Glenn Taylor

Glenn Taylor

Director
Blake Thomas

Blake Thomas

Transcriber/Logger
Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

Camera Operator
Calum Thomson

Calum Thomson

Sound Mixer
Andy Tippins

Andy Tippins

Tape Coordinator
Mark Torgl

Mark Torgl

Editor
Michael Vincent

Michael Vincent

Transcriber/Logger
Judd Watts

Judd Watts

Production Assistant
Deborah Wilhite

Deborah Wilhite

Travel Coordinator
Amber Wilson

Amber Wilson

Casting Associate Producer
Roy Windield

Roy Windield

Gaffer
Nathan Wong

Nathan Wong

Transcriber/Logger
Audrey Wood

Audrey Wood

Production Assistant
Kristin Wright

Kristin Wright

Post-Production