Miss Seventeen (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Lucas 'Keith' Burke

Lucas 'Keith' Burke

Head Logger
Edwin Abele

Edwin Abele

Transcriber/Logger
Gaby Aguilar

Gaby Aguilar

Transcriber/Logger
Rod Aissa

Rod Aissa

Executive Producer
Matthew Alamano

Matthew Alamano

Post Production Assistant
Jude Alcala

Jude Alcala

Makeup Artist
Webster Antoine

Webster Antoine

Assistant Camera
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Buddy Baab

Buddy Baab

Camera Operator
Peter J. Babington

Peter J. Babington

Camera Operator
Trish Baker

Trish Baker

Consultant
Sayeh Bakhtiar

Sayeh Bakhtiar

Production Coordinator
Danielle Barba

Danielle Barba

Casting Associate Producer
Rachel Baron

Rachel Baron

Lead Painter
Kasey Barrett

Kasey Barrett

Director
Eric R. Barron

Eric R. Barron

Casting Associate Producer
Brett Barsky

Brett Barsky

Set Production Assistant
Michelle Beaudoin

Michelle Beaudoin

Office Production Assistant
Tom Becker

Tom Becker

Producer
Steve Bedaux, CAS

Steve Bedaux, CAS

Sound Mixer
Rachel Berman

Rachel Berman

Transcriber/Logger
Carlos Bible

Carlos Bible

Camera Operator
Jon Blando

Jon Blando

Editor
Bridget Blitsch

Bridget Blitsch

Unit Manager
Alison Bond

Alison Bond

Carpenter
Peter Brauer

Peter Brauer

Assistant Camera
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Supervising Producer
Peter Brogna

Peter Brogna

Set Production Assistant
Shari Brooks

Shari Brooks

Consultant
Bridget Bruno

Bridget Bruno

Production Coordinator
Kasey Burt

Kasey Burt

Production Associate/Asst. Accountant
Georgia C Archer

Georgia C Archer

Senior Casting Director
Daniela Capistrano

Daniela Capistrano

Set Production Assistant
Robert Caplain

Robert Caplain

Consulting Producer
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Production Associate
Lisa Caruso

Lisa Caruso

Director
Dave Castellano

Dave Castellano

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Cesario

Jeff Cesario

Executive Consultant
Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler

ADR Mixer
Lois Clark Curren

Lois Clark Curren

Executive Producer
Rick Compeau

Rick Compeau

Assistant Camera
James Connelly

James Connelly

Art Director
Oscar Cordova

Oscar Cordova

Sound Supervisor
David Crawford

David Crawford

Set Production Assistant
Paul Cress

Paul Cress

Teleprompter
Pedro Cruz-Arroyo

Pedro Cruz-Arroyo

Set Production Assistant
Joe Cuello

Joe Cuello

Music Supervisor
Mark D Knell

Mark D Knell

Director Of Post Production West Coast
Peter Davis

Peter Davis

Set Production Assistant
Eric Davison

Eric Davison

Set Production Assistant
Cara Dehart

Cara Dehart

Carpenter
Randy Dolnick

Randy Dolnick

Music And Media Licensing
Lisa Donovan

Lisa Donovan

Photography
David Doran

David Doran

Transcriber/Logger
Jordan Doran

Jordan Doran

Producer
Leo Driver

Leo Driver

Set Production Assistant
Christian Duguay

Christian Duguay

Story Editor
David Durando

David Durando

Best Boy
Doreen Elyassian

Doreen Elyassian

Executive Assistant
David Engstrom

David Engstrom

Operations Manager
Sascha Escandon

Sascha Escandon

Post Production Coordinator
Charlene Fabbiano

Charlene Fabbiano

Executive Assistant
Morgan Fahey

Morgan Fahey

Supervising Casting Director
Alan Finn

Alan Finn

Director
Shannon Fitzgerald

Shannon Fitzgerald

Producer
Allison Floering-Stefan

Allison Floering-Stefan

Associate Producer
Ruth Flores

Ruth Flores

Director Of Facilities Scheduling
Danforth France

Danforth France

Transcriber/Logger
Esther Frank

Esther Frank

Segment Producer
Courtney Fransen

Courtney Fransen

Associate Producer
Eric Freeberg

Eric Freeberg

Camera Operator
Kim Gamble

Kim Gamble

Associate Producer
Sara Gardella

Sara Gardella

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Michele Garziano

Michele Garziano

Makeup Artist
Ronen Gevint

Ronen Gevint

Set Production Assistant
Eric Gill

Eric Gill

Set Production Assistant
Tom Gleeson

Tom Gleeson

Scenic painter
Cameron Glendenning

Cameron Glendenning

Director of Photography
Danielle Gold

Danielle Gold

Production Manager
Danielle Gold

Danielle Gold

Line Producer
Jonathan Graham

Jonathan Graham

Assistant Camera
Melanie Graham

Melanie Graham

Co-Executive Producer
Julian Green

Julian Green

Transcriber/Logger
R. Greg Johnston

R. Greg Johnston

Executive Producer
Matt Gruber

Matt Gruber

Post Audio Mixer
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Designer
Chrystal Gyger

Chrystal Gyger

Accountant
Shane Haden

Shane Haden

Location Manager
Michael Hadley

Michael Hadley

Grip
Anne Hanson

Anne Hanson

Sound Mixer
Shaun Harkins

Shaun Harkins

Jib Operator
Merrick Henry

Merrick Henry

Assistant Camera
Scott Herde

Scott Herde

Jib Operator
Chris Hernandez

Chris Hernandez

ADR Mixer
Heidi Herrmann

Heidi Herrmann

Talent Coordinator
Valana Hunn

Valana Hunn

Production Coordinator
Kelly Hurley

Kelly Hurley

Office Production Assistant
Dustin Izsa

Dustin Izsa

Sound Mixer
Scott Jansson

Scott Jansson

Assistant Camera
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Tech Department
Kevin Jones

Kevin Jones

Sound Supervisor
Alisa Kasmer

Alisa Kasmer

Executive Assistant
Zak Kauffman

Zak Kauffman

Set Production Assistant
Todd Klein

Todd Klein

Grip
Sue Kolinsky

Sue Kolinsky

Consultant
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

A2
Jeffrey Kroitsch

Jeffrey Kroitsch

Production Consultant
Raphael Laski

Raphael Laski

Sound Mixer
Kyle Leppert

Kyle Leppert

Assistant Camera
Marisa Lewels Marocco

Marisa Lewels Marocco

Transcriber/Logger
Dana Lewman

Dana Lewman

Scenic painter
Jason Liquori

Jason Liquori

Tech Department
Jenny Lovin

Jenny Lovin

Tape Coordinator
Ryan Lozzia

Ryan Lozzia

Set Production Assistant
Andy Magidow

Andy Magidow

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Manackey

Paul Manackey

Assistant Camera
Andie Markoe

Andie Markoe

Makeup Artist
Edgar Martin

Edgar Martin

Set Production Assistant
Jenna Mazura

Jenna Mazura

Executive Assistant
Anthony McGowan

Anthony McGowan

Sound Mixer
Wendy McSwain

Wendy McSwain

Senior Director
Steve Micallef

Steve Micallef

Sound Mixer
Beth Mohammed

Beth Mohammed

Legal Counsel
Michael Montuya

Michael Montuya

Lead Assistant Editor
Shaun Morton

Shaun Morton

Assistant Camera
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Line Producer
Shane Nickerson

Shane Nickerson

Consulting Producer
Corey Nickerson

Corey Nickerson

Consultant
Libby Niles

Libby Niles

Senior Casting Coordinator
Lucas O'Brien

Lucas O'Brien

Camera Operator
Jill Oshry

Jill Oshry

Makeup Artist
Jaye Pace

Jaye Pace

Casting Director
Christian Palladino

Christian Palladino

Set Production Assistant
Huey Park

Huey Park

Office Production Assistant
Bryan Paul

Bryan Paul

Manager, Facilities & Scheduling
Jeff Pederson

Jeff Pederson

Editor
William Peragine

William Peragine

Assistant Editor
Rick Perry

Rick Perry

Art Department Assistant
Dustin Petok

Dustin Petok

Assistant Story Editor
Randy Pick

Randy Pick

Transcriber/Logger
Anthony Pietrzak

Anthony Pietrzak

Operations Manager
Frederic Potter

Frederic Potter

Carpenter
Jason Predock

Jason Predock

Gaffer
Jose Quinones

Jose Quinones

Dailies Editor
Leslie Radakovich

Leslie Radakovich

Co-Executive Producer
Brian Randazzo

Brian Randazzo

Music Editor
Brian Ray

Brian Ray

Editor
Rebecca Restrepo

Rebecca Restrepo

Makeup Artist
Marvin Rich

Marvin Rich

Post Producer
Leslie Rimboeck

Leslie Rimboeck

Executive Assistant
Nicole Ritterson

Nicole Ritterson

Assistant Camera
Dori Roberts

Dori Roberts

Transcriber/Logger
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Release Coordinator
Carissa Rosenberg

Carissa Rosenberg

Segment Producer
Atoosa Rubenstein

Atoosa Rubenstein

Executive Producer
Stephen Schlueter

Stephen Schlueter

Camera Operator
David Shumsky

David Shumsky

Casting Director
Justin Silva

Justin Silva

Casting Assistant
David Sisserman

David Sisserman

Sound Mixer
Maddy Sloan

Maddy Sloan

Senior Casting Director
Chris Specht

Chris Specht

Producer
Shealan Spencer

Shealan Spencer

Talent Coordinator
John Stokel

John Stokel

Production Coordinator
Christopher Stotridge

Christopher Stotridge

Casting Assistant
Harvey Strausser

Harvey Strausser

Sound Mixer
Atsushi Takaoka

Atsushi Takaoka

Gaffer
Tom Tangen

Tom Tangen

Transcriber/Logger
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Alan Teitel

Alan Teitel

Sound Mixer
Jigar Thakarar

Jigar Thakarar

Executive Assistant
Anwar Timol

Anwar Timol

Set Production Assistant
Catherine Trau

Catherine Trau

Director Of Technical Operations West Coast
Jeff Tungyoo

Jeff Tungyoo

Sound Mixer
Jon Van Wye

Jon Van Wye

Online Editor
Mike Verna

Mike Verna

Lead Assistant Editor
Jessica Vertin

Jessica Vertin

Music Coordinator
Alicia Vogel

Alicia Vogel

Office Production Assistant
Greg White

Greg White

Colorist
Graham Wiggins

Graham Wiggins

Executive Assistant
Willard Wilder

Willard Wilder

Assistant Camera
Temple Williams

Temple Williams

Production Executive
Lawrence Williams III

Lawrence Williams III

ADR Mixer
Abby Wilson

Abby Wilson

Story Producer
Dana Yavin

Dana Yavin

Assistant Camera
Peter Zivkovic

Peter Zivkovic

Camera Operator