R U the Girl with T-Boz & Chilli (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas

Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas

Executive Producer
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Tionne 'T-Boz' Watkins

Tionne 'T-Boz' Watkins

Executive Producer
Steve Abrego

Steve Abrego

Technical Lead
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Jeff Anderson

Jeff Anderson

Line Producer
Kristine Augustyn

Kristine Augustyn

Producer
Melodie Baker

Melodie Baker

Clearance Supervisor
Elke Bargas

Elke Bargas

Art Department
Monique Barrerio

Monique Barrerio

Camera Operator
Geoff Bell

Geoff Bell

Production Manager
Geoff Bell

Geoff Bell

Production Manager
John Binninger

John Binninger

Editor
Jay Blumenfield

Jay Blumenfield

Executive Producer
Pascal Bok

Pascal Bok

Sound Mixer
Marie Brown

Marie Brown

Hair Stylist
Daniel Brown

Daniel Brown

Editor
Dominique Buda

Dominique Buda

Assistant Editor
Dave Bukowski

Dave Bukowski

Sound Mixer
Alex Campbell

Alex Campbell

Field Producer
Kase Chong

Kase Chong

Associate Producer
Joseph Clinton Dunn

Joseph Clinton Dunn

Technical Lead
William Clouter

William Clouter

Key Grip
Andrei Cranch

Andrei Cranch

Camera Operator
Kris Curry

Kris Curry

Supervising Producer
David Darragh

David Darragh

Location Production Coordinator
Casey Diaz

Casey Diaz

Technical Coordinator
Chad Dickman

Chad Dickman

Editor
Bill Diggins

Bill Diggins

Co-Executive Producer
Kristi Dixon

Kristi Dixon

Location Production Coordinator
Neil Dombrow

Neil Dombrow

Editor
CR Donohoe

CR Donohoe

Lead Assistant Editor
John Downer

John Downer

Associate Director
Linda Falzarano

Linda Falzarano

Production Designer
Paul Frazier

Paul Frazier

Editor
Eric Freeburg

Eric Freeburg

Camera Operator
Greg Fukute

Greg Fukute

Sound Mixer
Laurie Girion

Laurie Girion

Co-Executive Producer
Kayse Goodell

Kayse Goodell

Field Location Supervisor
Barak Grass

Barak Grass

Post Producer
Joe Guidry

Joe Guidry

Camera Operator
Kim Kantner

Kim Kantner

Producer
Sean Kelly

Sean Kelly

Senior Producer
Anita Kelly

Anita Kelly

Vault Manager
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Sound Mixer
Dean Lee

Dean Lee

Sound Mixer
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Greg Magidow

Greg Magidow

Camera Operator
Angela Mangone

Angela Mangone

Producer
Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Executive Producer
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Brenton Mccracken

Brenton Mccracken

Location Production Coordinator
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Camera Operator
Emily McDonnell

Emily McDonnell

Sound Mixer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Colleen Miller-Moran

Colleen Miller-Moran

Field Producer
Joe Mitchell

Joe Mitchell

Camera Operator
Michelle Mock

Michelle Mock

Casting Director
John Moriarty

John Moriarty

Gaffer
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Sound Mixer
Mike Oliva

Mike Oliva

Location Production Coordinator
Dawn Ostroff

Dawn Ostroff

Network Executive
Karri-Leigh Paolella

Karri-Leigh Paolella

Producer
Jordan Pardes

Jordan Pardes

Camera Operator
Suzanne Pate

Suzanne Pate

Senior Producer
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Lety Quintanar

Lety Quintanar

Producer
Michael Riley

Michael Riley

Location Manager
Vicki Rocco

Vicki Rocco

Production Accountant
Leon Ruzayev

Leon Ruzayev

Makeup Artist
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Director
Kara Saun

Kara Saun

Costume Designer
Sandra Scurria

Sandra Scurria

Art Department
Gary Shapiro

Gary Shapiro

Studio Executive
Shelley Sinha

Shelley Sinha

Talent Producer
Peter Skuts

Peter Skuts

Editor
Ken Snow

Ken Snow

Associate Producer
Tim Spellman

Tim Spellman

Lighting Director
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Field Producer
Michelle Surprise

Michelle Surprise

Post Production Coordinator
Colin Taylor

Colin Taylor

Editor
Alan Weeks

Alan Weeks

Camera Operator
Ashley Williams

Ashley Williams

Associate Producer
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Sound Mixer
Jenni Young

Jenni Young

Field Producer