Run's House (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Sean 'Diddy' Combs

Executive Producer
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Executive Producer
Kier Archer

Kier Archer

Sound Mixer
Andre Artis

Andre Artis

Audio
Jaclyn Barber

Jaclyn Barber

Assistant
james Beard

james Beard

Production Assistant
Jac Benson

Jac Benson

Consulting Producer
Benilda Capule

Benilda Capule

Finance Manager
Bob Carbone

Bob Carbone

Production Coordinator
Thomas Chavez

Thomas Chavez

Legal Counsel
Jenn Cole-Sizemore

Jenn Cole-Sizemore

Production Accountant
Damon Cook

Damon Cook

Sound Mixer
Rob Cornick

Rob Cornick

Story Producer
Mark D Knell

Mark D Knell

Director of Post Production
John Davies

John Davies

Executive Producer
Billy DiCicco

Billy DiCicco

Editor
Tony DiSanto

Tony DiSanto

Executive Producer
James DuBose

James DuBose

Producer
Peter Ellingsworth

Peter Ellingsworth

Production Coordinator
Valerie Elustondo

Valerie Elustondo

Manager Production Development
Justin Fisher

Justin Fisher

Post Production Coordinator
Liz Gateley

Liz Gateley

Executive Producer
Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Lori Gordon

Lori Gordon

Story Producer
Katie Grieves

Katie Grieves

Lead AC/Tech
Will Griffin

Will Griffin

Executive Producer
Chad Gripentrog

Chad Gripentrog

Camera Operator
Sara Gross

Sara Gross

Music Clearance
Frank Grow

Frank Grow

Supervising Producer
Tanya Guzman

Tanya Guzman

Business & Legal Affairs
Tony Herman

Tony Herman

Production Assistant
Melissa Hook

Melissa Hook

Assistant
Julie Jo Fehrle

Julie Jo Fehrle

Art Director
Catherine K Whyte

Catherine K Whyte

Executive
Angi Kuhn

Angi Kuhn

Field Producer
Marc Labbate

Marc Labbate

Key Grip
Jamie Laboz

Jamie Laboz

Composer
Diedre Lally

Diedre Lally

G & E Swing
Stan Lathan

Stan Lathan

Executive Producer
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Co-Executive Producer
Grace Lee

Grace Lee

Segment Producer
Ian Leith

Ian Leith

Assistant Editor
Scott Levy

Scott Levy

Gaffer
Chris Linn

Chris Linn

Production Executive
Jeffrey Locascio

Jeffrey Locascio

Production Assistant
Meredith Marshall

Meredith Marshall

Line Producer
Earl Martin

Earl Martin

Sound Mixer
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Lead
Ted McEnaney

Ted McEnaney

Production Assistant
Vince Monteleone

Vince Monteleone

Director of Photography
Shaun Morton

Shaun Morton

Assistant Camera
Shannon Pederson

Shannon Pederson

Transcriber/Logger
Russell Perry

Russell Perry

First Assistant Editor
Mike Powers

Mike Powers

Executive Producer
Lesley Prescott Peters

Lesley Prescott Peters

Story Producer
Stephanie Rachlin

Stephanie Rachlin

Assistant
Rebecca Reynosa

Rebecca Reynosa

Transcriber/Logger
James Richard Jr.

James Richard Jr.

Editor
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Editor
Paul Roman

Paul Roman

Colorist
Ryan Rowe

Ryan Rowe

Creative Consultant
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Camera Operator
Jeremy Schneider

Jeremy Schneider

Camera Operator
Chris Schwachenwald

Chris Schwachenwald

Post Production Supervisor
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Director
Dan Shaw

Dan Shaw

Music Clearance
Kimberly Shea

Kimberly Shea

Production Manager
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Camera Operator
Jodie Shiffman

Jodie Shiffman

Production Coordinator
Susanne Shrepshire

Susanne Shrepshire

Associate Producer
Susanne Shropshire

Susanne Shropshire

Associate Producer
Russell Simmons

Russell Simmons

Executive Producer
Francesca Spero

Francesca Spero

Consultant
Sybil St Germain

Sybil St Germain

Assistant
Nathan St. Onge

Nathan St. Onge

Camera Operator
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Thurlow

Jeff Thurlow

Editor
Rick Trinidad

Rick Trinidad

Post Production Assistant
Peter Tripet

Peter Tripet

Assistant
Andrea von Foerster

Andrea von Foerster

Music Supervisor
Erika-Summer Walken

Erika-Summer Walken

Accountant
Erika-Summer Walken

Erika-Summer Walken

First Assistant Accountant
Edwige Walls

Edwige Walls

Set Decorator
Keith Wempe

Keith Wempe

Unit Manager
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Online Editor