So You Think You Can Dance (Season 5) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Executive Producer
Christine Avery

Christine Avery

Executive Assistant
Bob Barnhart

Bob Barnhart

Lighting Designer
Jayson Belt

Jayson Belt

Editor
Alexander Benavides

Alexander Benavides

Production Assistant
Alex Benavides

Alex Benavides

Production
Licett Benitez

Licett Benitez

Associate Producer
Lauryn Berger

Lauryn Berger

Production Assistant
Jennie Blackwood

Jennie Blackwood

Production
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Tara Bost

Tara Bost

Production Assistant
Zoe Breen

Zoe Breen

Supervising Producer
James Breen

James Breen

Co-Executive Producer
Wilson Brock

Wilson Brock

Electrician
Kory Brown

Kory Brown

Production
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Michael Buck

Michael Buck

Production Assistant
Justin Buckles

Justin Buckles

Production Coordinator
Michael Burakow

Michael Burakow

Production
Keith Burkes

Keith Burkes

Electrician
Matt C Firestone

Matt C Firestone

Lighting Designer
Andi C-Jones

Andi C-Jones

Theme Music
Bob Cade

Bob Cade

Utility
Rudy Carbajal

Rudy Carbajal

Production Accountant
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Mimma Catalano

Mimma Catalano

Editor
Colleen Childe

Colleen Childe

Producer
Michael Choi

Michael Choi

Post Production Coordinator
Edwin Comayagua

Edwin Comayagua

Production Accountant
Chester Contaoi

Chester Contaoi

Editor
Adam Cooper

Adam Cooper

Producer
John Cox

John Cox

Editor
Heather Cummings

Heather Cummings

Makeup
Scott Curtis

Scott Curtis

Production Coordinator
Kary D'Allisandro

Kary D'Allisandro

Camera Operator
John Dahlstrom

John Dahlstrom

Hair
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
John Davis

John Davis

Editor
Michael Deffina

Michael Deffina

Producer
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Supervising Editor
Matthew Diamond

Matthew Diamond

Director
Dean Donofrio

Dean Donofrio

Assistant Editor
Cliff Dorsey

Cliff Dorsey

Editor
Brandon Dowling

Brandon Dowling

Assistant Camera
Scott Duffy

Scott Duffy

Production Manager
Nick Fayo

Nick Fayo

Camera Operator
John Fekas

John Fekas

Technical Consultant
Andrew Fickett

Andrew Fickett

Associate Producer
Brian Flach

Brian Flach

Travel Coordinator
Ben Folts

Ben Folts

Editor
Carrie Foster

Carrie Foster

Contestant Coordinator
Patrick Franks

Patrick Franks

Editor
Freddy Frederick

Freddy Frederick

Camera Operator
Simon Fuller

Simon Fuller

Executive Producer
Mark Gamsey

Mark Gamsey

Camera Operator
James Garcia

James Garcia

Associate Producer
Charles Giffon

Charles Giffon

Production Assistant
Jen Gilaspy

Jen Gilaspy

Editor
Brad Gilson

Brad Gilson

Editor
Max Golay

Max Golay

Music Clearance
Devin Golub, CAS

Devin Golub, CAS

Audio Assistant
Craig Gooder

Craig Gooder

Post-Production Supervisor
Sam Greene

Sam Greene

Production
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Carolyn Gross

Carolyn Gross

Production Assistant
Robert Hagerty

Robert Hagerty

Camera Operator
LESLIE HANKEY

LESLIE HANKEY

Camera Operator
Amy Harmon

Amy Harmon

Makeup
Dave Hengsteler

Dave Hengsteler

Electrician
Danny Holcom

Danny Holcom

Assistant Editor
Ray Hoover

Ray Hoover

Camera Operator
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Don Hostler

Don Hostler

Music Clearance
Jill Irvin

Jill Irvin

Production Assistant
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Audio
Elizabeth Korob

Elizabeth Korob

Production Assistant
Kealohi Lee

Kealohi Lee

Editor
Mark Leija

Mark Leija

Editor
Marjory E. Leposky

Marjory E. Leposky

Casting Assistant
Doris Lew

Doris Lew

Makeup
Derek Lynch

Derek Lynch

Audio Assistant
Nigel Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe

Showrunner
Justin Martel

Justin Martel

Electrician
Wylleen May

Wylleen May

Executive In Charge Of Production
Alfajiri McDonald

Alfajiri McDonald

Production Manager
Jackie McKenzie

Jackie McKenzie

Production Assistant
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Audio Assistant
Mia Michaels

Mia Michaels

Choreographer
Jensen Moon

Jensen Moon

Associate Producer
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Post Audio Mixer
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Audio Assistant
Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Tyler Naifeh

Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Sallie Nicole

Sallie Nicole

Hair
Colin O'flaherty

Colin O'flaherty

Assistant Production Manager
Melanie Oberman

Melanie Oberman

Producer
Jensen Oliver Moon

Jensen Oliver Moon

Associate Producer
Adrian Ordonez

Adrian Ordonez

Post Audio Mixer
Michael Ozias

Michael Ozias

Editor
Patrice Patrick

Patrice Patrick

Booth Production Associate
Bart Peters

Bart Peters

Production Manager
Michael Polito

Michael Polito

Editor
Jessica Potter

Jessica Potter

Production Assistant
Adam Poulson

Adam Poulson

Set Production Assistant
Adam Poulson

Adam Poulson

Production
Mike Raboy

Mike Raboy

Production Staff
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Editor
Miguel Ramos

Miguel Ramos

Production Assistant
Tony Reece

Tony Reece

Editor
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Post Audio Mixer
Anita Salazar

Anita Salazar

Executive Assistant
Steven Schillaci

Steven Schillaci

Celebrity Talent Producer
Antonio Sclafani

Antonio Sclafani

Production
Christopher Seivard

Christopher Seivard

Camera Operator
Ed Servaites

Ed Servaites

Editor
Nancy Severinsen

Nancy Severinsen

Music Supervisor
Ashley Shea Landers

Ashley Shea Landers

Associate Producer
Amy Stozzi

Amy Stozzi

Makeup
John Sutherland

John Sutherland

Camera Operator
Neala Swaminatha

Neala Swaminatha

Production Coordinator
Vladimir Tabula

Vladimir Tabula

Production Staff
VJay Tabula

VJay Tabula

Asst. Contestant Coord
Ryan Tanner

Ryan Tanner

Editor
Jeff Thacker

Jeff Thacker

Co-Executive Producer
Kwesi Thomas

Kwesi Thomas

Editor
Marc Torres

Marc Torres

Assistant Editor
Peter Tran

Peter Tran

Post-Production Coordinator
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Gene Weber

Gene Weber

Electrician
Shayna Weber

Shayna Weber

Producer
Staci Weiss

Staci Weiss

Executive
Thadeus Welch

Thadeus Welch

Production
Michelle Wilker

Michelle Wilker

Line Producer
Hugh Wilson

Hugh Wilson

Utility
Hope Wilson

Hope Wilson

Producer
Brandon Wright

Brandon Wright

Production
Mike Yurchuk

Mike Yurchuk

Producer
Michael Yurchuk

Michael Yurchuk

Producer
David Yurchuk

David Yurchuk

Associate Producer
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Production Assistant
Kelsey Zamora

Kelsey Zamora

Production Assistant
Megan Faye Zimmerman

Megan Faye Zimmerman

Production Assistant