So You Think You Can Dance (Season 6) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michelle Abraham

Michelle Abraham

Production Assistant
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Executive Producer
Scott Akin

Scott Akin

Assistant Audio
Oliver Alerte

Oliver Alerte

Production Assistant
David Ambrose

David Ambrose

Production Assistant
Soyon An

Soyon An

Costume Designer
Christine Avery

Christine Avery

Executive Assistant
Audrey Barnett

Audrey Barnett

Production Associate
Bob Barnhart

Bob Barnhart

Lighting Designer
Paul Barnicki

Paul Barnicki

Editor
Paul Bell

Paul Bell

Gaffer
Johnny Bell

Johnny Bell

Producer
Jayson Belt

Jayson Belt

Editor
Licett Benitez

Licett Benitez

Associate Producer
Mandy Benton

Mandy Benton

Makeup
Dave Bernstein

Dave Bernstein

Technical Director
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Lynn Boisvert

Lynn Boisvert

Hair
Danny Bonilla

Danny Bonilla

Camera Operator
Patrick Boozer

Patrick Boozer

Lighting Director
Shannon Bower

Shannon Bower

Assistant
Tim Bower

Tim Bower

Camera Operator
James Breen

James Breen

Co-Executive Producer
Isaiah Brown

Isaiah Brown

Production Staff
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Justin Buckles

Justin Buckles

Production Coordinator
Matt C Firestone

Matt C Firestone

Lighting Designer
Andi C-Jones

Andi C-Jones

Theme Music
Bob Cade

Bob Cade

Utility
Katherine Cannady

Katherine Cannady

Editor
Rudy Carbajal

Rudy Carbajal

Production Accountant
Mimma Catalano

Mimma Catalano

Editor
Kris Chaikowski

Kris Chaikowski

Utility
Bill Chaikowsky

Bill Chaikowsky

Camera Operator
Sean Cheesman

Sean Cheesman

Choreographer
Colleen Childe

Colleen Childe

Producer
Adam Christopher

Adam Christopher

Makeup
Cory B. Clay

Cory B. Clay

Camera Operator
Edwin Comayagua

Edwin Comayagua

Assistant Production Accountant
Chester Contaoi

Chester Contaoi

Editor
Adam Cooper

Adam Cooper

Producer
John Cox

John Cox

Editor
Joshua Cregg

Joshua Cregg

Assistant Editor
Heather Cummings

Heather Cummings

Makeup
Ryan Curry

Ryan Curry

Audio Assistant
Tabitha D'Umo

Tabitha D'Umo

Choreographer
Melanie Daley

Melanie Daley

Moving Light Tech
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
John Davis

John Davis

Editor
Alanna De Carlo

Alanna De Carlo

Production Staff
Michael Deffina

Michael Deffina

Producer
Marie Del Prete

Marie Del Prete

Makeup
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Supervising Editor
Nakul Dev Mahajan

Nakul Dev Mahajan

Choreographer
Matthew Diamond

Matthew Diamond

Director
Tyce Diorio

Tyce Diorio

Choreographer
Dina Dominguez

Dina Dominguez

Wardrobe
Cliff Dorsey

Cliff Dorsey

Editor
Kristina Duff

Kristina Duff

Makeup
Napoleon Dumo

Napoleon Dumo

Choreographer
Suzanne Ebner

Suzanne Ebner

Camera Operator
Spencer Emmons

Spencer Emmons

Stage Manager
James Ersted

James Ersted

Sound Mixer
John Esposito

John Esposito

Script Supervisor
Jo Fallen

Jo Fallen

Production Assistant
Carla Farmer

Carla Farmer

Hair
Randy Farrow

Randy Farrow

Camera Operator
Jose Favela

Jose Favela

Assistant Editor
Jeff Fecteau

Jeff Fecteau

Audio Playback
John Fekas

John Fekas

Technical Operations Manager
Andrew Fickett

Andrew Fickett

Associate Producer
Angel Fisher

Angel Fisher

Production Assistant
Brian Flach

Brian Flach

Travel Coordinator
Ben Folts

Ben Folts

Editor
Carrie Foster

Carrie Foster

Contestant Coordinator
Scott Frantz

Scott Frantz

EVS Operator
Darren Fromal

Darren Fromal

Production Assistant
Simon Fuller

Simon Fuller

Executive Producer
Alexander Garcia

Alexander Garcia

Production Assistant
Charles Giffon

Charles Giffon

Production Assistant
Jen Gilaspy

Jen Gilaspy

Editor
Jason Gilkison

Jason Gilkison

Choreographer
Jen Gillaspy

Jen Gillaspy

Editor
Brad Gilson

Brad Gilson

Editor
Max Golay

Max Golay

Music Clearance
Devin Golub, CAS

Devin Golub, CAS

Audio Assistant
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape Operator
Craig Gooder

Craig Gooder

Post-Production Supervisor
Becky Gracianette

Becky Gracianette

Production Assistant
Molly Gray

Molly Gray

Backtimer
Adam Gutierrez

Adam Gutierrez

Music Coordinator
Robert Hagerty

Robert Hagerty

Camera Operator
John Hallberg

John Hallberg

Camera Utility
LESLIE HANKEY

LESLIE HANKEY

Camera Operator
Dianna Harris

Dianna Harris

Videotape Operator
Byron Harris

Byron Harris

Camera Utility
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Camera Operator
John Hill

John Hill

Stage Manager
Paul Hoggatt

Paul Hoggatt

Audio Assistant
Matt Holton

Matt Holton

Production Assistant
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Don Hostler

Don Hostler

Music Clearance
Brandon Howlett

Brandon Howlett

Post Audio Mixer
Knox Hughes

Knox Hughes

Editor
Jill Irvin

Jill Irvin

Production Assistant
Martin J Brown Jr.

Martin J Brown Jr.

Camera Operator
Helena Jackson

Helena Jackson

Camera Operator
Melissa Jaqua

Melissa Jaqua

Hair
Yolanda Johnson

Yolanda Johnson

Hair
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Sebastian Jungwirth

Sebastian Jungwirth

Camera Operator
Derick K Grant

Derick K Grant

Choreographer
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Manager
Steven Kaplan

Steven Kaplan

Production Assistant
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Audio
Matt Kinsey

Matt Kinsey

Producer
Ed Kish

Ed Kish

Rigging
Christine Klages Staley

Christine Klages Staley

Production Supervisor
Matt Kyhn

Matt Kyhn

Production Assistant
Lynda Kyle Walker

Lynda Kyle Walker

Hair
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Jason Lee

Jason Lee

Editor
Gabrielle Letamendi

Gabrielle Letamendi

Wardrobe
Barnaby Levy

Barnaby Levy

Editor
Doris Lew

Doris Lew

Makeup
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Head Camera Utility
Daniela Lockwood

Daniela Lockwood

Production Coordinator
Song Lopez

Song Lopez

Hair
Lindsay Luttrell

Lindsay Luttrell

Production Staff
Derek Lynch

Derek Lynch

Audio Assistant
Nigel Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe

Showrunner
Anna Maria Orzano

Anna Maria Orzano

Hair
Frank Maronski

Frank Maronski

Camera Operator
Wylleen May

Wylleen May

Executive In Charge Of Production
Alfajiri McDonald

Alfajiri McDonald

Production Manager
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Audio Assistant
Dustin Mesiner

Dustin Mesiner

ENG Technician
Jensen Moon

Jensen Moon

Associate Producer
Fred Munson

Fred Munson

Script Supervisor
Tyler Naifeh

Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Ed Nelson

Ed Nelson

PL Communications
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Audio Mixer
Sallie Nicole

Sallie Nicole

Hair
Colin O'flaherty

Colin O'flaherty

Associate Production Manager
Grainne O'Sullivan

Grainne O'Sullivan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Reilly Oliver

Reilly Oliver

Associate Production Manager
Jensen Oliver Moon

Jensen Oliver Moon

Associate Producer
Adrian Ordonez

Adrian Ordonez

Post Audio Mixer
Peter Ortega

Peter Ortega

Assistant Editor
Debbie Palacio

Debbie Palacio

Associate Director
Patrice Patrick

Patrice Patrick

Booth Production Associate
Tim Perniciaro

Tim Perniciaro

Editor
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Bart Peters

Bart Peters

Production Manager
Sandy Pierce-Pine

Sandy Pierce-Pine

Script Coordinator
Jessica Podell

Jessica Podell

Associate Producer
Michael Polito

Michael Polito

Supervising Editor
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Deko Operator
Adam Poulson

Adam Poulson

Production Staff
Adam Powell

Adam Powell

Music Editor
George Prince

George Prince

Camera Operator
John Protzko

John Protzko

House P.A. Mix
Tammy Raab

Tammy Raab

Stage Manager
Mike Raboy

Mike Raboy

Production Staff
Pete Radice

Pete Radice

Lighting Director
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Editor
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
Aaron Reiter

Aaron Reiter

Assistant Editor
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Dwight Rhoden

Dwight Rhoden

Choreographer
Desmond Richardson

Desmond Richardson

Choreographer
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Post Audio Mixer
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Producer
Lindsay Robinson

Lindsay Robinson

Contestant Coordinator
Dan Sacks

Dan Sacks

Senior Producer
Henry Santiago Rodriguez

Henry Santiago Rodriguez

Moving Light Tech
Steven Sawicki

Steven Sawicki

Production Assistant
Tricia Sawyer

Tricia Sawyer

Makeup
Steven Schillaci

Steven Schillaci

Celebrity Talent Producer
Antonio Sclafani

Antonio Sclafani

Production Staff
Amy Scott

Amy Scott

Production Staff
Autumn Scruggs

Autumn Scruggs

Makeup
Christopher Seivard

Christopher Seivard

Camera Operator
Jorge Serrano

Jorge Serrano

Hair
Ed Servaites

Ed Servaites

Editor
Nancy Severinsen

Nancy Severinsen

Music Supervisor
Ashley Shea Landers

Ashley Shea Landers

Associate Producer
Me Si

Me Si

Production Assistant
Susan Simone

Susan Simone

Makeup
Matt Smith

Matt Smith

Production Assistant
Bruce Solberg

Bruce Solberg

Tape Operator
Ilan Solimany

Ilan Solimany

Utility
Gary Speakman

Gary Speakman

Staging Supervisor
Amy Stozzi

Amy Stozzi

Makeup
Aliya Stuart

Aliya Stuart

Production Staff
John Sutherland

John Sutherland

Camera Operator
Vladimir Tabula

Vladimir Tabula

Production Staff
Stephen Tachera

Stephen Tachera

Board Operator
Ryan Tanner

Ryan Tanner

Editor
Sonya Tayeh

Sonya Tayeh

Choreographer
Ric Teller

Ric Teller

Assistant Audio
Jeff Thacker

Jeff Thacker

Co-Executive Producer
Kwesi Thomas

Kwesi Thomas

Editor
Peter Tim Perniciaro

Peter Tim Perniciaro

Editor
Marc Torres

Marc Torres

Assistant Editor
Peter Tran

Peter Tran

Post-Production Coordinator
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Damien Truffereau

Damien Truffereau

Camera Operator
Renee Vaca

Renee Vaca

Hair
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Assistant Audio
Louis Van Amstel

Louis Van Amstel

Guest Choreographer
Angel Vasquez

Angel Vasquez

Utility
Carlos Verdugo Jr.

Carlos Verdugo Jr.

Editor
Adrianne Wade

Adrianne Wade

Audio Assistant
Travis Wall

Travis Wall

Choreographer
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Shayna Weber

Shayna Weber

Producer
Staci Weiss

Staci Weiss

Executive
Thadeus Welch

Thadeus Welch

Production Staff
Ted Wells

Ted Wells

Lighting Designer
Tifanie White

Tifanie White

Makeup
Paula Whitenack

Paula Whitenack

Talent Coordinator
Daniela Wiedemann

Daniela Wiedemann

Associate Production Manager
Rick Wildt

Rick Wildt

Production Staff
Frederick Wildt

Frederick Wildt

Production Staff
Jim Williams

Jim Williams

Gaffer
Hope Wilson

Hope Wilson

Producer
Brent Wilson

Brent Wilson

Producer
Crystal Wolfchild

Crystal Wolfchild

Makeup
Mike Woodward

Mike Woodward

Production Assistant
Lawrence Yarwood

Lawrence Yarwood

Senior Supervising Producer
David Yurchuk

David Yurchuk

Associate Producer
Mike Yurchuk

Mike Yurchuk

Senior Producer
Marta Zabaryla

Marta Zabaryla

Production Staff