So You Think You Can Dance (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Audio
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Executive Producer
Scott Akin

Scott Akin

Sound Mixer
Christine Avery

Christine Avery

Executive Assistant
Paul Barnicki

Paul Barnicki

Editor
Jason Batuyong

Jason Batuyong

Audio
Alyson Beckman

Alyson Beckman

Production Staff
Neil Bernard

Neil Bernard

Production Assistant
Patrick Boozer

Patrick Boozer

Lighting Designer
James Breen

James Breen

Co-Executive Producer
Zoe Breen

Zoe Breen

Supervising Producer
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Justin Buckles

Justin Buckles

Production Coordinator
Lil C

Lil C

Choreographer
Andi C-Jones

Andi C-Jones

Theme Music
Bob Cade

Bob Cade

Utility
Katherine Cannady

Katherine Cannady

Editor
Rudy Carbajal

Rudy Carbajal

Production Accountant
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Dee Caspary

Dee Caspary

Choreographer
Mimma Catalano

Mimma Catalano

Editor
Matthew Cavanagh

Matthew Cavanagh

Field Producer
Dmitry Chaplin

Dmitry Chaplin

Choreographer
Tessandra Chavez

Tessandra Chavez

Choreographer
Courtney Clark-Breton

Courtney Clark-Breton

Production Assistant
Edwin Comayagua

Edwin Comayagua

Production Accountant
Adam Cooper

Adam Cooper

Producer
Heather Cummings

Heather Cummings

Makeup
Ryan Curry

Ryan Curry

Audio Assistant
Tabitha D'Umo

Tabitha D'Umo

Choreographer
Stephen Dalessandro

Stephen Dalessandro

Production Assistant
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
Mark Davidson

Mark Davidson

Gaffer
Bill Davis

Bill Davis

Lighting Designer
John Davis

John Davis

Editor
Michael Deffina

Michael Deffina

Producer
Kenneth Dellinger

Kenneth Dellinger

Associate Producer
Bill DeRonde

Bill DeRonde

Supervising Editor
Nakul Dev Mahajan

Nakul Dev Mahajan

Choreographer
Kenny Dillenger

Kenny Dillenger

Associate Producer
Tyce Diorio

Tyce Diorio

Choreographer
Cliff Dorsey

Cliff Dorsey

Editor
Brandon Dowling

Brandon Dowling

Assistant Camera
Joey Dowling

Joey Dowling

Choreographer
Napoleon Dumo

Napoleon Dumo

Choreographer
Greg Ferrara

Greg Ferrara

Audio
Andrew Fickett

Andrew Fickett

Associate Producer
Brian Flach

Brian Flach

Travel Coordinator
Beth Flax

Beth Flax

Production Assistant
Natalie Fleming

Natalie Fleming

Set Production Assistant
Carrie Foster

Carrie Foster

Contestant Coordinator
Simon Fuller

Simon Fuller

Creator
James Garcia

James Garcia

Camera Operator
Jean-Marc Genereux

Jean-Marc Genereux

Choreographer
Charles Giffon

Charles Giffon

Production Assistant
Jen Gilaspy

Jen Gilaspy

Editor
Jason Gilkison

Jason Gilkison

Choreographer
Jen Gillaspy

Jen Gillaspy

Editor
Max Golay

Max Golay

Music Clearance
Devin Golub, CAS

Devin Golub, CAS

Audio Assistant
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape Operator
Craig Gooder

Craig Gooder

Post-Production Supervisor
Chris Gray

Chris Gray

Technical Manager
Ed Greene

Ed Greene

Audio
Carolyn Gross

Carolyn Gross

Production Assistant
Robert Hagerty

Robert Hagerty

Camera Operator
LESLIE HANKEY

LESLIE HANKEY

Camera Operator
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Camera Operator
Matt Holton

Matt Holton

Production Assistant
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Don Hostler

Don Hostler

Music Clearance
Melissa Hughes

Melissa Hughes

Production Assistant
Jill Irvin

Jill Irvin

Production Assistant
Martin J Brown Jr.

Martin J Brown Jr.

Camera Operator
Wade J Robson

Wade J Robson

Choreographer
Robert Jamison

Robert Jamison

Production Assistant
Allison Jones

Allison Jones

Production Assistant
Scott Jones

Scott Jones

Production Assistant
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video Control
Matt Kinsey

Matt Kinsey

Segment Producer
Mark Leija

Mark Leija

Editor
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Utility
Christine Lockerby

Christine Lockerby

Production Assistant
Daniela Lockwood

Daniela Lockwood

Production Coordinator
Derek Lynch

Derek Lynch

Audio Assistant
Nigel Lythgoe

Nigel Lythgoe

Creator
Rachel Marks

Rachel Marks

Production Assistant
Wylleen May

Wylleen May

Executive In Charge Of Production
Kat McCargar

Kat McCargar

Production Assistant
Alfajiri McDonald

Alfajiri McDonald

Production Manager
Lev Mergian

Lev Mergian

Production Assistant
Mia Michaels

Mia Michaels

Choreographer
Jensen Moon

Jensen Moon

Segment Producer
Mandy Moore

Mandy Moore

Choreographer
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Post Audio Mixer
Lauren Moss

Lauren Moss

Production Assistant
Tyler Naifeh

Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Mr. Tyler Naifeh

Assistant Editor
Sallie Nicole

Sallie Nicole

Hair
Pat O'Flaherty

Pat O'Flaherty

Associate Producer
Colin O'flaherty

Colin O'flaherty

Production Manager
Patrick O'flaherty Jr.

Patrick O'flaherty Jr.

Associate Producer
Adrian Ordonez

Adrian Ordonez

Post Audio Mixer
Mike Orozco

Mike Orozco

Assistant Editor
Peter Ortega

Peter Ortega

Assistant Editor
Nikki Parsons

Nikki Parsons

Director
Bill Peloquin

Bill Peloquin

Production Assistant
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Bart Peters

Bart Peters

Production Manager
Jessica Podell

Jessica Podell

Associate Producer
Jessica Potter

Jessica Potter

Production Assistant
Mike Raboy

Mike Raboy

Production Staff
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Editor
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
John Repczynski

John Repczynski

Camera Operator
Brian Riordan

Brian Riordan

Post Audio Mixer
Lindsay Robinson

Lindsay Robinson

Contestant Coordinator
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

Associate Producer
Mark Ross-Sullivan

Mark Ross-Sullivan

Staging Supervisor
Dan Sacks

Dan Sacks

Senior Producer
Steven Schillaci

Steven Schillaci

Celebrity Talent Producer
Dave Scott

Dave Scott

Choreographer
Jacob Semaan

Jacob Semaan

Associate Producer
Nancy Severinsen

Nancy Severinsen

Music Supervisor
Ashley Shea Landers

Ashley Shea Landers

Coordinating Producer
Alexandra Sorenson

Alexandra Sorenson

Production Assistant
Amy Stozzi

Amy Stozzi

Makeup
John Sutherland

John Sutherland

Camera Operator
Vladimir Tabula

Vladimir Tabula

Production Staff
Ryan Tanner

Ryan Tanner

Editor
Sonya Tayeh

Sonya Tayeh

Choreographer
Jeff Thacker

Jeff Thacker

Co-Executive Producer
Nigel Tharpe

Nigel Tharpe

Camera Production Assistant
Stacey Tookey

Stacey Tookey

Choreographer
Peter Tran

Peter Tran

Post-Production Coordinator
Chris Tront

Chris Tront

Audio Assistant
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Audio
Travis Wall

Travis Wall

Choreographer
Andy Walmsley

Andy Walmsley

Production Designer
Evan Warner

Evan Warner

Assistant Editor
Staci Weiss

Staci Weiss

Executive
Paula Whitenack

Paula Whitenack

Talent Coordinator
Daniela Wiedemann

Daniela Wiedemann

Associate Production Manager
Hope Wilson

Hope Wilson

Producer
Hugh Wilson

Hugh Wilson

Utility
Caitlin Wilson

Caitlin Wilson

Production Assistant
Jim Wright

Jim Wright

Associate Producer
Mike Yurchuk

Mike Yurchuk

Senior Producer
Angelina Zak

Angelina Zak

Production Assistant
John Zimmer

John Zimmer

Editor