Solitary - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Camera Operator
Ethan Addis

Ethan Addis

Post Production Supervisor
Melissa Aguirre

Melissa Aguirre

Tech Department
Randy Aladd

Randy Aladd

Assistant Camera
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Sound Mixer
Leyna Ambron (raskoff)

Leyna Ambron (raskoff)

Casting Director
Jamil-dean Ashe

Jamil-dean Ashe

Assistant Camera
Brandon Balin

Brandon Balin

Assistant Editor
Wayne Barker

Wayne Barker

Production Assistant
Eddie Barreiro

Eddie Barreiro

Assistant Editor
Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Sound Mixer
Jill Becker

Jill Becker

Production Coordinator
Simon Beckman

Simon Beckman

Camera Operator
Paul Belanger

Paul Belanger

Editor
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

logger/ story assistant
Jenny Bernstein

Jenny Bernstein

Producer
Steve Bevilacqua

Steve Bevilacqua

Story Producer
Jason Bistarkey

Jason Bistarkey

Art Director
Matthew Blair

Matthew Blair

Editor
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Production Designer
Joseph Bloom

Joseph Bloom

Production Assistant
Bob Boden

Bob Boden

Executive Producer
W Greg Bohnert

W Greg Bohnert

Line Producer
Lance Bowling

Lance Bowling

Camera Operator
Stephen Brophy

Stephen Brophy

Story Producer
Jon Budd

Jon Budd

Editor
James Burnett

James Burnett

Production Coordinator
Rebecca Callahan

Rebecca Callahan

Story Producer
Rob Cammidge

Rob Cammidge

Camera Operator (IMX)
Erik Campbell

Erik Campbell

Assistant Editor
Anjeanette Carter

Anjeanette Carter

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Caswell

Scott Caswell

Assistant Story Editor
Brian Cavanaugh

Brian Cavanaugh

Assistant Editor
Brian Cavanaugh

Brian Cavanaugh

Assistant Editor
Ryan Chann

Ryan Chann

Production Assistant
Ryan Chann

Ryan Chann

Assistant Camera
Andrew Charlton

Andrew Charlton

Editor
Andrew Charlton

Andrew Charlton

Editor
Jennifer Christiano

Jennifer Christiano

Story Associate Producer
Bill Cody

Bill Cody

Other
Justin Conway

Justin Conway

Production Assistant
Justin Conway

Justin Conway

Transcriber/Logger
Maura Corey

Maura Corey

Editor
Brandon Cruz

Brandon Cruz

Post Production Coordinator
James Daley

James Daley

Casting Associate Producer
Nick De Luca

Nick De Luca

Production Assistant
A. C. DeRaville

A. C. DeRaville

Production Coordinator
Robert Dietze

Robert Dietze

Assistant Camera
Ryan Dixon

Ryan Dixon

Assistant Camera
Dean Donofrio

Dean Donofrio

Assistant Editor
Karla Drew

Karla Drew

Production Assistant
William Drucker

William Drucker

Editor
Kyran Dunn

Kyran Dunn

Assistant Editor
Steve Duval

Steve Duval

Camera Operator
Lori Elberg

Lori Elberg

Editor
Omar Esquivias

Omar Esquivias

Production Coordinator
Adrian Estrella

Adrian Estrella

Grip
Tyler Evans

Tyler Evans

Production Assistant
Anders Falk

Anders Falk

Camera Operator
Anders Falk

Anders Falk

Director
Kelli Falls

Kelli Falls

Tech Department
Lane Farnham

Lane Farnham

Editor
Kevin Faust

Kevin Faust

Camera Operator
Kevin Faust

Kevin Faust

Specialty Camera
Peter Field

Peter Field

Field Producer
Sean Freelon

Sean Freelon

Production Assistant
John French

John French

Field Producer
Erich Friedman

Erich Friedman

Assistant Editor
Jessica Fusco

Jessica Fusco

Production Manager
Jeremy Gantz

Jeremy Gantz

Editor
Jeffrey Garver

Jeffrey Garver

Production Assistant
Bill Gaudsmith

Bill Gaudsmith

Producer
Rob George

Rob George

Director
Paul Gordon

Paul Gordon

Casting Director
Nikki Gray

Nikki Gray

Camera Operator
Barbara Gray

Barbara Gray

Story Producer
Barbara Gray

Barbara Gray

Story Asst. / Logger
JD Grimes

JD Grimes

Editor
Jason Hammonds

Jason Hammonds

Story Producer
Nicole Havre

Nicole Havre

Segment Producer
Brad Hawkinson

Brad Hawkinson

Assistant Editor
Dominic Haxton

Dominic Haxton

Assistant Editor
Sean Hayes

Sean Hayes

Camera Operator
Paul Hendrix

Paul Hendrix

Editor
Frederick Herrera Jr

Frederick Herrera Jr

Story Assistant
Evan Hesse

Evan Hesse

Composer
Calder Holbrook

Calder Holbrook

Production Assistant
Chas Hollis

Chas Hollis

Assistant Editor
Chris Horangic

Chris Horangic

Challenge Producer
Jason Huddy

Jason Huddy

Assistant Editor
Kristine Huntley

Kristine Huntley

Executive Assistant
Curt Ingram

Curt Ingram

Accountant
Carina Ionescu

Carina Ionescu

Associate Producer
Ana Ionescu

Ana Ionescu

Segment Producer
Carina Ionescu

Carina Ionescu

Segment Producer
Ana Ionescu

Ana Ionescu

Associate Producer
Cheo Jackson

Cheo Jackson

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Jeffress

Jason Jeffress

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Jeffress

Jason Jeffress

Associate Producer
Marcus Jones

Marcus Jones

Transcriber/Logger
Katie Jorgenson

Katie Jorgenson

Transcriber/Logger
Cornell Josey Jr.

Cornell Josey Jr.

Production Assistant
Kevin Kane

Kevin Kane

Challenge Producer
Alex Keledjian

Alex Keledjian

Story Producer
Lucas Kelley

Lucas Kelley

Production Assistant
Firooz Kiamanesh

Firooz Kiamanesh

Assistant Editor
Tina Kim

Tina Kim

Transcriber/Logger
Andrew Kimery

Andrew Kimery

Assistant Editor
Brady Klosterman

Brady Klosterman

Assistant Story Editor
Jeff Kmiotek

Jeff Kmiotek

Supervising Producer
Jeff Koegler

Jeff Koegler

Camera Operator
Danny Kon

Danny Kon

Development
Aram Krikorian

Aram Krikorian

Assistant Editor
Daniel Krone

Daniel Krone

Production Assistant
Kyle Kubo

Kyle Kubo

Art Department Assistant
Matt Laesch

Matt Laesch

Supervising Producer
Matt Laesch

Matt Laesch

Challenge Producer
Matt Laesch

Matt Laesch

Story Producer
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Art Department (Swing/PA)
David Lasman

David Lasman

Story Producer
Eddie Lavett

Eddie Lavett

Post Production Coordinator
Larry Lawrence

Larry Lawrence

Production Assistant
Daniel Lawrence

Daniel Lawrence

Editor
Larry Lawrence

Larry Lawrence

Executive Assistant
Patti Lee

Patti Lee

Director of Photography
Sydney Leier

Sydney Leier

Associate Producer
Creceda LeMaire

Creceda LeMaire

Specialty Camera
Jason Liquori

Jason Liquori

Tech Department
Hollie Lobosky

Hollie Lobosky

Story Producer
Kenneth Lopez

Kenneth Lopez

Transcriber/Logger
Aja-monique Magdaleno

Aja-monique Magdaleno

Production Assistant
Jessie Marion

Jessie Marion

Assistant Editor
Andrew Martin

Andrew Martin

Editor
John Martz

John Martz

Production Assistant
Aaron Massey

Aaron Massey

Challenge Producer
Derek McCants

Derek McCants

Editor
Gregory McDowell

Gregory McDowell

Production Coordinator
Alec Meacham

Alec Meacham

Production Assistant
Michael Merritt

Michael Merritt

Production Assistant
Jodie Milks

Jodie Milks

Assistant Editor
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

Composer
La Neice Mitchell

La Neice Mitchell

Production Assistant
Scott Mlodzinski

Scott Mlodzinski

Senior Story Producer
Matthew Mosher

Matthew Mosher

Camera Operator
Martin Mourino

Martin Mourino

Camera Operator
Tracy Muggelberg

Tracy Muggelberg

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Mulchy

Brian Mulchy

Camera Operator
Matt Murdock

Matt Murdock

Post Production Coordinator
Heather Murphy

Heather Murphy

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Neff

Jason Neff

Camera Operator
Miguel Negrete

Miguel Negrete

Production Assistant
Jason Neuman

Jason Neuman

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Niemeyer

Jennifer Niemeyer

Camera Operator
Chelsea Oliver

Chelsea Oliver

Challenge Producer
Evan Owen

Evan Owen

Production Assistant
Christina Ownby

Christina Ownby

Production Assistant
Sy Ozcan

Sy Ozcan

Transcriber/Logger
Greg Pace

Greg Pace

Story Producer
Karin Pelloni

Karin Pelloni

Camera Operator
Ryan Perez

Ryan Perez

Transcriber/Logger
Carlos Perez

Carlos Perez

Associate Producer
Carlos Perez

Carlos Perez

Segment Producer
Geoff Plymale

Geoff Plymale

Assistant Editor
Frank Prather

Frank Prather

Casting Associate Producer
Frank Prather

Frank Prather

Casting Producer
Jonathan Provost

Jonathan Provost

Assistant Editor
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Field Producer
Daniel Rhodes

Daniel Rhodes

Assistant Editor
Sarah Rimassa

Sarah Rimassa

Production Coordinator
Sarah Rimassa

Sarah Rimassa

Production Assistant
Mark Roden

Mark Roden

Robotic Camera Operator
Raimy Rosenduft

Raimy Rosenduft

Associate Producer
Camille S.

Camille S.

Story Producer
Camille S.

Camille S.

Story Associate Producer
Camille S.

Camille S.

Field Producer
Quinn Saunders

Quinn Saunders

Camera Operator
Avigail Schotz

Avigail Schotz

Story Producer
Alexandria Scott

Alexandria Scott

Assistant Editor
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Laurz Segal

Laurz Segal

Production Manager
Brian Seidel

Brian Seidel

Story Producer
Eli Sentman

Eli Sentman

Editor
Brian Severson

Brian Severson

Transcriber/Logger
Kendall Seyer

Kendall Seyer

Producer
Will Simpson

Will Simpson

Editor
AJ Smith

AJ Smith

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Segment Producer
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Challenge Producer
Warren Snipes

Warren Snipes

Story Producer
Mike Snyder

Mike Snyder

Story Producer
David Snyder

David Snyder

Story Producer
Monique Sorgen

Monique Sorgen

Development
Brian Stampnitsky

Brian Stampnitsky

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Stampnitsky

Brian Stampnitsky

Story asst
Dan Steadman

Dan Steadman

Talent Wrangler
Alan Stephens

Alan Stephens

Production Assistant
David Stewart Wolfgang

David Stewart Wolfgang

Camera Operator
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Production Assistant
Bryan Talaga

Bryan Talaga

Assistant Editor
Jeremy Talcott

Jeremy Talcott

Assistant Editor
Joel Tallbut

Joel Tallbut

Camera Operator
Guy Toam

Guy Toam

Editor
Haik Tovmassian

Haik Tovmassian

Production Assistant
Darin Tran

Darin Tran

Post Production Coordinator
Roy Unger

Roy Unger

Camera Operator
Bryan Van Diggele

Bryan Van Diggele

Associate Producer
Terice Wafer

Terice Wafer

Production Coordinator
Dustin Wallace

Dustin Wallace

Associate Producer
Dustin Wallace

Dustin Wallace

Post Producer
Dustin Wallace

Dustin Wallace

Challenge Producer
Dena Waxman

Dena Waxman

Story Producer
Grey Wears

Grey Wears

Transcriber/Logger
William Wierenga

William Wierenga

Challenge Producer
William Wierenga

William Wierenga

Production Assistant
Mark Woodhouse

Mark Woodhouse

Production Assistant
Scott Wright

Scott Wright

Assistant Editor
Charles Zinn

Charles Zinn

Assistant Editor