Strange Love - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adrienne (MacKillop) McNally

Adrienne (MacKillop) McNally

Editor
Cris Abrego

Cris Abrego

Executive Producer
Chase Austern

Chase Austern

Casting Associate Producer
Hudie Ayalon

Hudie Ayalon

Online Editor
Cassandra Barrett

Cassandra Barrett

Hair/Makeup Combo
Theresa Bennett

Theresa Bennett

Casting Associate Producer
Pamela Berger

Pamela Berger

Field Producer
John Bergstresser

John Bergstresser

Editor
Ayelet Bick

Ayelet Bick

Production Manager
Stefano Biraghi

Stefano Biraghi

Production Manager
Jim Blackstock

Jim Blackstock

Sound Supervisor
thomas borgnine

thomas borgnine

First Assistant Director
Louis Boyd

Louis Boyd

Associate Producer
Chris Brewster

Chris Brewster

Producer
Christopher Brewster

Christopher Brewster

Producer
L. Colette Campbell

L. Colette Campbell

Sound Mixer
Daniel Castro

Daniel Castro

Casting Associate Producer
Irene Cazares

Irene Cazares

Editor
Joe Coleman

Joe Coleman

Producer
Andrea Compton

Andrea Compton

Assistant Story Editor
Hillary Corbin

Hillary Corbin

Post Production Manager
Christopher Costine

Christopher Costine

Field Producer
Mark Cronin

Mark Cronin

Executive Producer
Teki Cruickshank

Teki Cruickshank

Editor
Brian Dale

Brian Dale

Development Producer
Tim Dalton

Tim Dalton

Lead Assistant Editor
Tom Danon

Tom Danon

Lead Editor
Kelly Davis Ficklin

Kelly Davis Ficklin

Assistant Editor
Sean Doyle

Sean Doyle

Post Production Supervisor
Amy Doyle

Amy Doyle

Executive Producer
Christine Duell

Christine Duell

Supervising Story Producer
Ron Eigen

Ron Eigen

Editor
Hans Fischmann

Hans Fischmann

Production Manager
Aaron Fishman

Aaron Fishman

Executive Producer
Aaron Freeman

Aaron Freeman

Executive Producer
Adam Freeman

Adam Freeman

Executive Producer
Josie Garcia

Josie Garcia

Transcriber/Logger
Danielle Ghilardi

Danielle Ghilardi

Production Manager
Bechara Gholam

Bechara Gholam

Supervising Producer
Bicha Gholam

Bicha Gholam

Supervising Producer
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Sound Supervisor
Sam Goldfein

Sam Goldfein

Editor
krystal gomez

krystal gomez

Casting Associate Producer
Seth Grahame-smith

Seth Grahame-smith

Lyricist
Leslie Greif

Leslie Greif

Executive Producer
Kelley Griffith

Kelley Griffith

Casting Director
Will Grigsby

Will Grigsby

Associate Producer
William Grigsby

William Grigsby

Associate Producer
Erin Haglund

Erin Haglund

Story Producer
Erin Haglund

Erin Haglund

Assistant Story Editor
Dominic Haxton

Dominic Haxton

Assistant Editor
Henri Hebert

Henri Hebert

Co-Executive Producer
stacy herman

stacy herman

Production Manager
Monica Hines

Monica Hines

Casting Producer
Jill Holmes

Jill Holmes

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bryan Horne

Bryan Horne

Editor
Lb Horschler

Lb Horschler

Production Coordinator
Emily Hsuan

Emily Hsuan

Promotions Editor
Jesse Johnson

Jesse Johnson

Casting Editor
Charlotte Johnson

Charlotte Johnson

Transcriber/Logger
Annbernice Kalec

Annbernice Kalec

Editor
Tim Kasiewicz

Tim Kasiewicz

Assistant Production Coordinator
David Katz

David Katz

Editor
Danny Kon

Danny Kon

Segment Producer
Michael Large

Michael Large

Director of Photography
Heidi Larson

Heidi Larson

Transcriber/Logger
Lauren Lear

Lauren Lear

Assistant Editor
Lisa Lopez

Lisa Lopez

Talent Wrangler
James Mahan

James Mahan

Story Producer
Eric Matz

Eric Matz

ADR Editor
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Sarah McWilliams

Sarah McWilliams

Story Producer
Gavin Mikulak

Gavin Mikulak

Assistant Camera
Franz Moore

Franz Moore

Sound Mixer
Kevin Moore

Kevin Moore

Director of Photography
Paul Moreno

Paul Moreno

Transcriber/Logger
David Musselman

David Musselman

Lighting Director
Caleb Nelson

Caleb Nelson

Assistant Story Editor
Matt Odgers

Matt Odgers

Supervising Producer
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Dana Olsefsky

Dana Olsefsky

Sound Editor
Matt Osenton

Matt Osenton

Post Production Assistant
Michelle Pagano

Michelle Pagano

Casting Director
Michelle Pagano

Michelle Pagano

Casting Director
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Assistant Camera
Randy Pennington

Randy Pennington

Casting Associate Producer
Russell Perry

Russell Perry

Tape Librarian
Noel Petok

Noel Petok

Transcriber/Logger
Tom Pilla

Tom Pilla

Tape Operator
Mark Poggi

Mark Poggi

Post Production Supervisor
Tod Purvis

Tod Purvis

Assistant Editor
Adam Reed

Adam Reed

Executive Producer
Apryl Richards

Apryl Richards

Second Editor
Apryl Richards

Apryl Richards

Senior Story Producer
Nicole Rosen

Nicole Rosen

Field Producer
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Camera Operator
James Rowley

James Rowley

Consulting Producer
Joanne Rubino

Joanne Rubino

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Margaret Russo

Margaret Russo

Production Manager
Amanda Rzeplinski

Amanda Rzeplinski

Post Production Supervisor
Ben Samek

Ben Samek

Co-Executive Producer
Alison Sandler

Alison Sandler

Segment Producer
Danielle Schwartz

Danielle Schwartz

Assistant Production Coordinator
robert sizemore

robert sizemore

Field Producer
Suzzanne Stangel

Suzzanne Stangel

Director of Post Production
Irin Strauss

Irin Strauss

Sound Mixer
Lori Szybist

Lori Szybist

Editor
Jack Tarantino

Jack Tarantino

Story Producer
Kevin Thomas

Kevin Thomas

Senior Story Producer
Erika Wadler

Erika Wadler

Development Producer
Marshall Watson

Marshall Watson

Transcriber/Logger
Ian Wilhelm

Ian Wilhelm

Camera Operator
Christopher Williams

Christopher Williams

Camera Operator
Kelley Wolf Griffith

Kelley Wolf Griffith

Casting Producer
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer
Alicia Zaragoza

Alicia Zaragoza

Post Production Coordinator