Super Agent - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Joshua A Ripple

Joshua A Ripple

Executive Producer
Gerald A Vitatoe Jr.

Gerald A Vitatoe Jr.

Accounting Assistant
Dan Adams

Dan Adams

Story Producer
Mike Adler

Mike Adler

Production Assistant
Michael Adler

Michael Adler

Production Assistant
Yashar Agaev

Yashar Agaev

Production Assistant
Oscar Albuerne

Oscar Albuerne

Production Designer
John Anderson

John Anderson

Sound Mixer
Michael Auerbach

Michael Auerbach

Editor
Hudie Ayalon

Hudie Ayalon

Editor
Jack Bechta

Jack Bechta

Executive Producer
George Beljajev

George Beljajev

Assistant Camera
Jason Bourgault

Jason Bourgault

Field Producer
Mark Bransky

Mark Bransky

Production Assistant
Mikal Britt

Mikal Britt

Production Assistant
Bryan Bultz

Bryan Bultz

Consulting Producer
Shellie Camero

Shellie Camero

Accounting Assistant
Nicholas Capodice

Nicholas Capodice

Director of Photography
Nick Capodice

Nick Capodice

Lead Camera Operator
Fernanda Cardoso

Fernanda Cardoso

Editor
Jonathon Carmichael

Jonathon Carmichael

Electrician
Brendon Carter

Brendon Carter

Supervising Producer
Dave Casella

Dave Casella

Camera Utility
Peilin Chou

Peilin Chou

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sara Clinehens

Sara Clinehens

Story Producer
Camellia Cox

Camellia Cox

Set Decorator
Heather Cox

Heather Cox

Transcriber/Logger
Dimitri Dash

Dimitri Dash

Camera Utility
Rick De Oliveira

Rick De Oliveira

Executive Producer
Derrick Delancy

Derrick Delancy

Production Assistant
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Mike Demers

Mike Demers

Sound Mixer
Cass Donaldson

Cass Donaldson

Assistant Camera
James DuBose

James DuBose

Executive Producer
Dan Fabela

Dan Fabela

Production Assistant
Alex Fadin

Alex Fadin

Production Coordinator
Alessandro Fadin

Alessandro Fadin

Production Coordinator
Stephanie Faiella

Stephanie Faiella

Costume Designer
Jimmy Fox

Jimmy Fox

Production Assistant
Travis Franklin

Travis Franklin

Sound Mixer
Kyle Fulmer

Kyle Fulmer

Production Assistant
Daniel Gattica

Daniel Gattica

Assistant Technical Manager
Troy Gurganious

Troy Gurganious

Transcriber/Logger
Troy Gurganious Jr.

Troy Gurganious Jr.

Transcriber/Logger
Laura Halperin

Laura Halperin

Story Producer
Ben Harding

Ben Harding

Story Producer
Jordan Harman

Jordan Harman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Helen Harwell

Helen Harwell

Art Director
Scott Hasley

Scott Hasley

Lighting Director
Taylor Hodoose

Taylor Hodoose

Line Producer
Tami Holzman

Tami Holzman

Executive Producer
Wayne Hopkins

Wayne Hopkins

Segment Producer
Kristian House

Kristian House

Supervising Story Producer
Jessica Jimenez

Jessica Jimenez

Production Assistant
Kevin Kahn

Kevin Kahn

Production Coordinator
Kevin Kay

Kevin Kay

Network Executive
Brian Keith Etheridge

Brian Keith Etheridge

Co-Executive Producer
Rachel Kirshenbaum

Rachel Kirshenbaum

Field Producer
William Klug

William Klug

Post Production Supervisor
Bill Klug

Bill Klug

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Kneyse

Mark Kneyse

Camera Utility
Steven Komen

Steven Komen

Editor
Timothy Kuehn

Timothy Kuehn

Production Coordinator
Tim Kuehn

Tim Kuehn

Production Coordinator
Jeff Kurr

Jeff Kurr

Camera Operator
Jean Pierre Laclette

Jean Pierre Laclette

Segment Producer
Gabriel Landau

Gabriel Landau

First Assistant Director
Oliver Levey

Oliver Levey

Post Production Coordinator
Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Production Assistant
Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Associate Field Producer
Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Rebecca 'Fireplug' Levis

Set Production Assistant
Keoni Lucas

Keoni Lucas

Camera Operator
Michael Lutz

Michael Lutz

Casting Assistant
Tom Malatesta

Tom Malatesta

Assistant Editor
Thomas Malatesta

Thomas Malatesta

Assistant Editor
Thomas Malatesta

Thomas Malatesta

Production Assistant
Jason   'J-Mar' Martinez

Jason 'J-Mar' Martinez

Field Producer
James Meyers

James Meyers

Camera Operator
Svein Mikkelsen

Svein Mikkelsen

Assistant Editor
Bill Mitchener

Bill Mitchener

Associate Producer
Lisa Mraz

Lisa Mraz

Transcriber/Logger
Kimi Nakaba

Kimi Nakaba

Transcriber/Logger
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Field Producer
Jordan Okun

Jordan Okun

Transcriber/Logger
Andy Palmer

Andy Palmer

Editor
Andy Palmer

Andy Palmer

Production Supervisor
Erin Papp

Erin Papp

Production Coordinator
Domonic Paris

Domonic Paris

Editor
Stephen Perkins

Stephen Perkins

Tech Department
Tim Perniciaro

Tim Perniciaro

Lead Assistant Editor
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Steffanie Pinner

Steffanie Pinner

Production Assistant
Steffanie Pinner

Steffanie Pinner

Production Assistant
Shawn Pinner

Shawn Pinner

Grip
Tom Ragazzo

Tom Ragazzo

Associate Casting Producer
Brad Ratelle

Brad Ratelle

Production Assistant
Bradley Rettele

Bradley Rettele

Production Coordinator
Bill Rivas

Bill Rivas

Sound Mixer
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Story Producer
Joe Rosenzweig

Joe Rosenzweig

First Assistant Director
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Camera Operator
Marlon Sanders

Marlon Sanders

Casting Producer
Marlon Sanders

Marlon Sanders

Field Producer
Mark Scherzer

Mark Scherzer

Story Producer
Nick Schmitz

Nick Schmitz

Transcriber/Logger
Daniel Schwartzbaum

Daniel Schwartzbaum

Editor
Robb Shelton

Robb Shelton

Production Manager
Osvaldo Silvera

Osvaldo Silvera

Camera Operator
Ozzie Silvera

Ozzie Silvera

Camera Operator
John Solomon

John Solomon

Production Manager
David Straub

David Straub

Production Coordinator
Steve Striegel

Steve Striegel

Supervising Producer
Tim Susco

Tim Susco

Production Assistant
Saul Swed

Saul Swed

Sound Mixer
Rahel Tennione

Rahel Tennione

Associate Producer
Rachel Tennione

Rachel Tennione

Production Coordinator
Scott Teti

Scott Teti

Assistant Editor
Michael Toney

Michael Toney

Production Assistant
Abdel Tornes

Abdel Tornes

Associate Producer
David Wermus

David Wermus

Line Producer
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Director
Nakia Williams

Nakia Williams

Transcriber/Logger
Yancey Zetina

Yancey Zetina

Casting Associate Producer