Survivorman - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Parres Allen

Parres Allen

Camera Operator
Max Attwood

Max Attwood

Editor
Max Attwood

Max Attwood

Opening Animation
Ian Auger

Ian Auger

Composer
Jackie Bobrowsky

Jackie Bobrowsky

Field Producer
Jackie Bobrowsky

Jackie Bobrowsky

Researcher
Laura Bombier

Laura Bombier

Still Photography
Laura Bombier

Laura Bombier

Still Photographer
Janet Brady

Janet Brady

Post Production Coordinator
Janet Brady

Janet Brady

Production Manager
Brian Brewster

Brian Brewster

Survival Consultant
Steve Burns

Steve Burns

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joshua C Berkley

Joshua C Berkley

Executive Producer
Stavros C Stavrides

Stavros C Stavrides

Story Editor
George Cattapan

George Cattapan

Composer
George Cattapan

George Cattapan

Additional Music
Wyatt Channell

Wyatt Channell

Production Coordinator
Barry Clark

Barry Clark

Set Medic
Peter Cliche

Peter Cliche

Original Music
Peter Cliche

Peter Cliche

Composer
Danny Colomby

Danny Colomby

Original Music
Maxine Crook

Maxine Crook

Researcher
Mason Curtis

Mason Curtis

Location Manager
Peter Dale

Peter Dale

Associate Producer
Stacey Dalziel

Stacey Dalziel

Hair Stylist
Brian Dean

Brian Dean

Producer
Greg Demers

Greg Demers

Assistant Editor
Brian Eimer

Brian Eimer

Post Audio
Brian Eimer

Brian Eimer

Sound Editor
Gary Elmer

Gary Elmer

Camera Operator
Peter Esteves

Peter Esteves

Specialty Camera
Barry Farrell

Barry Farrell

Senior Editor
Graham Fraser

Graham Fraser

Editor
Sandra Galloway

Sandra Galloway

Production Accountant
Chris Golding

Chris Golding

Production Manager
Matt Graham

Matt Graham

Survival Consultant
Seaghan Hancocks

Seaghan Hancocks

Line Producer
David Holladay

David Holladay

Survival Consultant
Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Executive Producer
Richard Jackson

Richard Jackson

Composer
Michael Kiraly

Michael Kiraly

Researcher
Tom Lowery

Tom Lowery

Location Consultant/Local Fixer
Erik Lutsch

Erik Lutsch

Assistant Editor
Greg Mailloux

Greg Mailloux

Additional Music
Richard Mandin

Richard Mandin

Editor
Bernadette McDaid

Bernadette McDaid

VP of Production
Kaitlin McIntyre

Kaitlin McIntyre

Producer
Glen Mead

Glen Mead

Map Animation
Scott Moretti

Scott Moretti

Casting Director
Laura Mugridge

Laura Mugridge

Transcriptions
Laura Mugridge

Laura Mugridge

Transcriber/Logger
Sam Omik

Sam Omik

Survival Consultant
Charlie Parsons

Charlie Parsons

Executive Producer
Andy Peterson

Andy Peterson

Opening Sequence
Bryan Potvin

Bryan Potvin

Composer
Joseph Quigley

Joseph Quigley

Producer
Abdullah Rahhal

Abdullah Rahhal

Assistant Editor
Dave Reid

Dave Reid

Location Consultant
Dan Reynolds

Dan Reynolds

Field Producer
John Saunders

John Saunders

Survival Consultant
Carley Sayer

Carley Sayer

Assistant Editor
Andrew Sheppard

Andrew Sheppard

Camera Operator
Mike Stanley

Mike Stanley

Opening Animation
Les Stroud

Les Stroud

Original Theme Music
Les Stroud

Les Stroud

Executive Producer
Les Stroud

Les Stroud

Composer
Jake Thomas

Jake Thomas

Co-Producer
Jake Thomas

Jake Thomas

Editor
Wendy Turner

Wendy Turner

Office Manager
Wendy Turner

Wendy Turner

Production Manager
Lynn Van Rooyen

Lynn Van Rooyen

Post Production Supervisor
Levi Verzyden

Levi Verzyden

Assistant Editor
Frank Vilaca

Frank Vilaca

Camera Operator
Christine Virgin

Christine Virgin

Production Coordinator
David W Brady

David W Brady

Producer
David W Brady

David W Brady

Executive Producer