The Contender - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Kevin 'Fletch' Fletcher

Assistant Production Coordinator
Susanne A Guercioni

Susanne A Guercioni

Director Of Contracts
Michael A Patillo

Michael A Patillo

Audio
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
German Abarca

German Abarca

Camera Operator
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Camera Operator
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Sound Supervisor
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Supervising Audio
Ronnie Ali

Ronnie Ali

Sound Mixer
Dion Allen

Dion Allen

Gym Manager Assistant
Jeff Alulis

Jeff Alulis

Production Assistant
Jon Carlo Alvarez

Jon Carlo Alvarez

Assistant Editor
Alexandra Alvarez

Alexandra Alvarez

Production Assistant
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Coordinator
Andy Anh Ha

Andy Anh Ha

Production Assistant
German Arbaca

German Arbaca

Camera Operator
Mark Arbitrario

Mark Arbitrario

Editor
Robert Armijo

Robert Armijo

Assistant Camera
John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Camera Operator
H.A. Arnarson

H.A. Arnarson

Editor
Dave Arnold

Dave Arnold

Wescam Operator
Josh Atkins

Josh Atkins

Audio
Jeremy Austin

Jeremy Austin

Assistant Camera
Lisa Autenrieth

Lisa Autenrieth

Assistant
Sean Aylward

Sean Aylward

Transcriber/Logger
Tom Azevedo

Tom Azevedo

General Foreman
Peter B Gray

Peter B Gray

Audio
Matthew Ballard

Matthew Ballard

Production Coordinator
Vanessa Ballesteros

Vanessa Ballesteros

Producer
Vanessa Ballesteros

Vanessa Ballesteros

Assistant
Jamal Banks

Jamal Banks

Audio
Jamal Banks

Jamal Banks

Sound Mixer
Tony Barbagiovanni

Tony Barbagiovanni

Production Accountant
Grant Barbeito

Grant Barbeito

Camera Operator
Wayne Barker

Wayne Barker

Production Assistant
Eden Barr

Eden Barr

Set Decorator
Richard Barrera

Richard Barrera

Assistant Camera
Josh Bartel

Josh Bartel

Assistant Camera
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Field Producer
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Producer
Matthew Bartley

Matthew Bartley

Director
Jacqueline Battaglia

Jacqueline Battaglia

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Battaglia

Jacqueline Battaglia

Travel Coordinator
Joe Beachy

Joe Beachy

Audio
Joe Beachy

Joe Beachy

Sound Mixer
Kenny Beane

Kenny Beane

Assistant
Jill Becker

Jill Becker

Associate Producer
Jessica Beeman

Jessica Beeman

Audience Coordinator
Jessica Beeman

Jessica Beeman

Production Coordinator
Jessica Beeman

Jessica Beeman

Segment Producer
Catharine Beheler

Catharine Beheler

Assistant Accountant
Teresa Belling

Teresa Belling

Executive
Brandon Bennett

Brandon Bennett

Production Assistant
Marc Bennett

Marc Bennett

Assistant Camera
Bruce Beresford-Redman

Bruce Beresford-Redman

Co-Executive Producer
David Berger

David Berger

Tape Librarian
Michael Berkowitz

Michael Berkowitz

Online Editor
Al Berman

Al Berman

Executive Producer
Chad Bertalotto

Chad Bertalotto

Editor
Chad Bertalotto

Chad Bertalotto

Editor
Megan Bidner

Megan Bidner

Producer
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Assistant Camera
Michael Bishop

Michael Bishop

Audio
Matthew Blair

Matthew Blair

Assistant Editor
Matthew Blair

Matthew Blair

Assistant Editor
Matthew Blair

Matthew Blair

Associate Editor
Matthew Blair

Matthew Blair

Editor
Annie Bloom

Annie Bloom

Wardrobe Stylist
Annie Bloom

Annie Bloom

Costume Designer
Kevin Blum

Kevin Blum

Assistant Editor
Andrew Bolhuis

Andrew Bolhuis

Editor
Melissa Borden

Melissa Borden

Assistant Editor
Bill Bowden

Bill Bowden

Assistant Editor
Bill Bowden

Bill Bowden

Tape Librarian
Gene Bradford

Gene Bradford

Camera Operator
Mark Bradford Bennett

Mark Bradford Bennett

Operation Manager
Michael Brake

Michael Brake

Supervising Music Editor
Erick Braly

Erick Braly

Production Assistant
Adam Briles

Adam Briles

Producer
Jeremy Brill

Jeremy Brill

Audio
Roberta Brodsky

Roberta Brodsky

Segment Producer
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Production Coordinator
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Line Producer
Sameeh Brown

Sameeh Brown

Production Assistant
Tim Brown III

Tim Brown III

Sound Mixer
Conroy Browne

Conroy Browne

Editor
Chris Brush

Chris Brush

Content Development
Kevin Buckalew

Kevin Buckalew

Transcriber/Logger
Julian Bunetta

Julian Bunetta

Additional Music Producer
Joe Burk

Joe Burk

Location Manager
Joe Burk

Joe Burk

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Promoter
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Eric Bush

Eric Bush

Assistant Camera
Adam Butler

Adam Butler

Sound Mixer
Prentiss Byrd

Prentiss Byrd

Matchmaker
Robert C Rohrbach

Robert C Rohrbach

Business Development/ Brand Integration
Nicole C Venables

Nicole C Venables

Hair Stylist
Chantre Camack

Chantre Camack

Executive
Christopher Campbell

Christopher Campbell

Co-Producer
L. Colette Campbell

L. Colette Campbell

Sound Mixer
Charles Cann

Charles Cann

Gym Manager
E Carl Hoagland IV

E Carl Hoagland IV

Set Dresser
Heather Carrington

Heather Carrington

Associate Producer
Kristen Carter

Kristen Carter

Writer
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Camera Operator
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Camera Operator
Chris Casey

Chris Casey

Production Assistant
Michael Casey

Michael Casey

Prop Master
Merrily Cassina

Merrily Cassina

Executive
Pilar Castaneda

Pilar Castaneda

Talent Assistant
Tony Castellano

Tony Castellano

Production Assistant
Anthony Castellano

Anthony Castellano

Production Assistant
Paulo Castillo

Paulo Castillo

Camera Op/ Jib Op
Felipe Castillo

Felipe Castillo

Production Assistant
Paulo Castillo

Paulo Castillo

Camera Operator
Felipe Castillo

Felipe Castillo

Production Assistant
William Castro

William Castro

Editor
Andrew Cava

Andrew Cava

Production Assistant
Michael Cerminaro

Michael Cerminaro

Assistant Editor
Michael Cerminaro

Michael Cerminaro

Transcriber/Logger
Dawn-Marie Charles

Dawn-Marie Charles

Craft Service
Joshua Chase

Joshua Chase

Music Editor
Rodney Chauvin

Rodney Chauvin

Camera Operator
Carmen Chavez

Carmen Chavez

Production Assistant
Liza Chenault

Liza Chenault

Set Dresser
Amy Cheong

Amy Cheong

Assistant
Dawson Childers

Dawson Childers

Assistant Camera
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Sound Mixer
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Audio
Milena Chioibasu

Milena Chioibasu

Production Assistant
Jennifer Christiano

Jennifer Christiano

Executive Assistant
Keith Clinkscales

Keith Clinkscales

Content Development
Tom Coan

Tom Coan

Assistant
James Coffin

James Coffin

Grip
James Coffin

James Coffin

Key Grip
Seth Cohen

Seth Cohen

Assistant
Don Colantonio

Don Colantonio

Executive
Mary Conte

Mary Conte

Clearance Coordinator
Keith Cotton

Keith Cotton

Production Accountant
Tena Cotton

Tena Cotton

Accountant
Paul Cozzi

Paul Cozzi

Production Assistant
Tony Croll

Tony Croll

(Pitch Tape) DP
Corky Cronin

Corky Cronin

2nd Assistant Field Producer
Bilko Cuervo

Bilko Cuervo

Director of Photography
John Dahl

John Dahl

Executive
Angie Daniels

Angie Daniels

Set Dresser
Jon De Pabon

Jon De Pabon

Lead Scenic
Venessa DeAnda

Venessa DeAnda

Art Department Coordinator
Renee Delos Santos

Renee Delos Santos

Assistant
Renee Delos Santos

Renee Delos Santos

Executive Assistant
Mike DeMatteo

Mike DeMatteo

Sound Mixer
Michael Dematteo

Michael Dematteo

Audio
Gayle DePoli

Gayle DePoli

Technical Producer
Jeremy Derringer

Jeremy Derringer

Post Production Coordinator
Nick Desouza

Nick Desouza

Production Assistant
Joan DeVilla

Joan DeVilla

Assistant Accountant
Claire Dew

Claire Dew

Talent Coordinator
Steve Dickert

Steve Dickert

Assistant
Steve Dickert

Steve Dickert

Executive Assistant
Nicholas Don Vito

Nicholas Don Vito

Editor
Barbara Donahue

Barbara Donahue

Coordinating Producer
Nick DonVito

Nick DonVito

Editor
John Downey III

John Downey III

Clearance Supervisor
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Audio
David Dryden

David Dryden

Producer
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Main Title Design
Joshua Dyson

Joshua Dyson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Patrick Ebert

Patrick Ebert

Assistant Camera
Jazmine Eckenberg

Jazmine Eckenberg

Location Post Coordinator
Jaz Eckenberg

Jaz Eckenberg

Post Production Coordinator
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Promoter
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Co-Executive Producer
Andi Elizabeth Nunez

Andi Elizabeth Nunez

Post Production Coordinator
Lauren Elling

Lauren Elling

Production Assistant
Lauren Elling

Lauren Elling

Office Production Assistant
Michael Emeric Hayes

Michael Emeric Hayes

Audio
Rick Enrique

Rick Enrique

Assistant Editor
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Jib Assist
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Assistant Camera
Ezra Epwell

Ezra Epwell

Camera Operator
Anders Falk

Anders Falk

Camera Operator
Justin Falvey

Justin Falvey

Co-Executive Producer
Sean Farrell

Sean Farrell

Set Dresser
John Fekas

John Fekas

Video Engineer
Page Feldman

Page Feldman

Co-Executive Producer
Page Feldman

Page Feldman

Line Producer
Mikey Felton

Mikey Felton

Production Assistant
Russ Fill

Russ Fill

Camera Operator
Chris Fisher

Chris Fisher

Production Assistant
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Assistant Camera
Mark Fleming

Mark Fleming

Assistant
Kelli Flynn

Kelli Flynn

Travel Coordinator
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Main Title Design
Jennipher Foster

Jennipher Foster

Transcriber/Logger
Rich Fox

Rich Fox

Editor
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
Darryl Frank

Darryl Frank

Co-Executive Producer
Travis Franklin

Travis Franklin

Audio
Travis Franklin

Travis Franklin

Sound Mixer
Rachel Freed

Rachel Freed

Assistant
Shane French

Shane French

Production Assistant
Shane French

Shane French

Art Department Assistant
Eden Gaha

Eden Gaha

Co-Executive Producer
Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

Camera Operator
Anthony Garcia

Anthony Garcia

Assistant Camera
Eric Gardner

Eric Gardner

Editor
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Casting Coordinator
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Field AD
Kevin Garrison

Kevin Garrison

Camera Operator
Laurel Geare

Laurel Geare

Casting Associate Producer
Laurel Geare

Laurel Geare

Contestant Production Assistant
David Gene Gibbs

David Gene Gibbs

Pilot
Eleni Gianulis

Eleni Gianulis

Assistant
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Audio
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Sound Mixer
Kevin Gilbert

Kevin Gilbert

Stills Photography
Paola Gisler

Paola Gisler

Production Assistant
Francesco Giuseppe Pace

Francesco Giuseppe Pace

Accounting Assistant
Flax Glor

Flax Glor

Assistant Camera
Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Paul Gordon

Paul Gordon

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Matthew Gordon

Paul Matthew Gordon

Assistant Editor
David Gough

David Gough

Production Assistant
Hayley Gould

Hayley Gould

Wardrobe Assist
Peter Gray

Peter Gray

Sound Mixer
Steve Graziani

Steve Graziani

Consultant
Tony Green

Tony Green

Audio
Tony Green

Tony Green

Sound Mixer
Brenna Griffin

Brenna Griffin

Art Director
Anthony Griffiths

Anthony Griffiths

Payroll Accountant
Jason Groothuis

Jason Groothuis

Assistant Editor
Molly Grundman

Molly Grundman

Costume Designer
Jeremy Guzowski

Jeremy Guzowski

Contestant Wrangler
Brandon Haberman

Brandon Haberman

Camera Operator
Brandon Haberman

Brandon Haberman

Assistant Camera
Zarian Hadley

Zarian Hadley

Tech Department
Shana Hagan

Shana Hagan

Camera Operator
Brian Halio

Brian Halio

Electrician
Lauren Halperin

Lauren Halperin

Production Assistant
Tom Ham

Tom Ham

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Jeff Hamby

Jeff Hamby

Camera Operator
Slade Hammer

Slade Hammer

Set Dresser
Scott Hanley

Scott Hanley

Content Development
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

Sound Mixer
Scott Hanlon

Scott Hanlon

Audio
Wesley Hansen

Wesley Hansen

Assistant Camera
Wes Hanson

Wes Hanson

Assistant Camera
Marian Hanson

Marian Hanson

ESPN Original Entertainment
Molly Harper

Molly Harper

Production Coordinator
Andrea Harrell

Andrea Harrell

Assistant Camera
Frederick Hawthorne

Frederick Hawthorne

Editor
Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Sound Mixer
Lisa Hennessy

Lisa Hennessy

Co-Executive Producer
Petey Hentrich

Petey Hentrich

Editor
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Editor
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Associate Editor
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

Video Tech Supervisor
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Lincoln Hiatt

Lincoln Hiatt

Producer
Courtney Higgins

Courtney Higgins

Producer
Chris Hines

Chris Hines

Editor
Justin Hochberg

Justin Hochberg

Consultant
Jill Hoffman

Jill Hoffman

Asst. Audience Coordinator
Jim Hogan

Jim Hogan

set construction
Dean Houser

Dean Houser

Segment Producer
Dean Houser

Dean Houser

Production Coordinator
Athena Howe

Athena Howe

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Hryma

Mark Hryma

Wescam Operator
Jay Hunter

Jay Hunter

Camera Operator
Dan Hutchinson

Dan Hutchinson

2nd Field Producer
Rhiannon Hyde

Rhiannon Hyde

Assistant Camera
Jedediah Ike

Jedediah Ike

Set Designer
Armando Infante

Armando Infante

Talent Wrangler
Armando Infante

Armando Infante

Casting Assistant
Karine Ishkhanyan

Karine Ishkhanyan

Hair/Makeup Combo
John J Grant

John J Grant

Location Manager
Wally J Weiss

Wally J Weiss

Foreman
Steve Jablonsky

Steve Jablonsky

Music
Tyrone Jackson

Tyrone Jackson

Production Assistant
Zina Jalajel

Zina Jalajel

Production Assistant
Steven Jarrard

Steven Jarrard

Leadman
Doug Johnson

Doug Johnson

2nd Lead Scenic
Jimi Jon

Jimi Jon

Assistant
Jimi Jon

Jimi Jon

Audio Assistant
Christopher Jones

Christopher Jones

Construction Coordinator
Mark Jones

Mark Jones

Leadman
Jeremy Joseph

Jeremy Joseph

Production Assistant
Ed K.

Ed K.

Producer
Jeffrey Kallister

Jeffrey Kallister

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Kallister

Jeff Kallister

Transcriber/Logger
Tommy Kang

Tommy Kang

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Katzenberg

Jeffrey Katzenberg

Executive Producer
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Tape Librarian
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Assistant Editor
Bernie Keating

Bernie Keating

Graphic Designer
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Audio
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Kevin Kelsey

Kevin Kelsey

Assistant Editor
Matt Kennedy

Matt Kennedy

2nd 2nd Field Producer
Stephanie Keplinger

Stephanie Keplinger

Event Producer
Sadoux Kim

Sadoux Kim

Brand Integration
Taeyun Kim

Taeyun Kim

Associate Producer
Caren Kinder

Caren Kinder

Assistant
Kevin Kirksey

Kevin Kirksey

Content Development
Rick Kleinsmith

Rick Kleinsmith

Assistant Camera
Tayler R. Knight

Tayler R. Knight

Camera Operator
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Lighting Director
Alex Korp

Alex Korp

Production Coordinator
Alex Korp

Alex Korp

2nd Assistant Field Producer
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Sound Mixer
Brandon Krouse

Brandon Krouse

Transcriber/Logger
Adam Krueckeberg

Adam Krueckeberg

Production Assistant
Sara Krueger

Sara Krueger

Set Dresser
Steve Kuns

Steve Kuns

Colorist
David L Snyder

David L Snyder

Visual Consultant
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Event Coordinator
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Coordinating Producer
Robert Landry

Robert Landry

Camera Operator
Bryan Langer

Bryan Langer

Graphic Designer
Natasha Larsson

Natasha Larsson

Assistant Camera
Per Larsson

Per Larsson

Camera Operator
LaVelle LaRue

LaVelle LaRue

Field Producer
Hush LastName

Hush LastName

Additional Music Performer
Renee Leask

Renee Leask

Clearance Supervisor
Jayden Lee

Jayden Lee

Second Assistant Director
Donna Lee

Donna Lee

Casting Associate Producer
Eddie Lee Flandez

Eddie Lee Flandez

Assistant Camera
Clyde Lieberman

Clyde Lieberman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Clyde Lieberman

Clyde Lieberman

Music Supervisor
Ayo Lindsey

Ayo Lindsey

Wardrobe Assist
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Jeffrey Lippencott

Jeffrey Lippencott

Composer
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Supervising Music Editor
Lisa LoMurray

Lisa LoMurray

Assistant Camera
Lisa Joy Lomurray

Lisa Joy Lomurray

Assistant Camera
Phil Lorigo

Phil Lorigo

Production Assistant
Patricia Luna

Patricia Luna

Digitizer
Amy Lupo

Amy Lupo

ESPN Original Entertainment
Joan Lynch

Joan Lynch

Executive
Russell M Jaeger

Russell M Jaeger

Leadman
Charles M Lagola

Charles M Lagola

Production Designer
Scottie Madden

Scottie Madden

Story Producer
Scottie Madden

Scottie Madden

Producer
Dino Maglaras

Dino Maglaras

Assistant Editor
Casey Mako

Casey Mako

Field Producer
Ian Mallahan

Ian Mallahan

Segment Producer
Clifton Manns

Clifton Manns

Transcriber/Logger
Clifton Manns Jr

Clifton Manns Jr

Transcriber/Logger
Mike Marchionte

Mike Marchionte

Matchmaker
Michael Marshall

Michael Marshall

Video Tech Assistant
Carrie Martens

Carrie Martens

Transcriber/Logger
John Martin

John Martin

Legal Counsel
Becky Martinez

Becky Martinez

Art Director
Rudy Martinez

Rudy Martinez

Best Boy Electric
Drina Maruna

Drina Maruna

Producer
Stephanie Mason

Stephanie Mason

Production Associate
Jeff Mathews

Jeff Mathews

Assistant Editor
Evan Matthews

Evan Matthews

Executive Assistant
Robert 'frog' Matthews

Robert 'frog' Matthews

Sound Mixer
Joe May

Joe May

Production Assistant
Mike Mccarthy

Mike Mccarthy

Assistant Editor
Mike Mccarthy

Mike Mccarthy

Transcriber/Logger
Gregory McDowell

Gregory McDowell

Production Coordinator
Gregory McDowell

Gregory McDowell

Night Production Coordinator
Callie McKimpson

Callie McKimpson

Production Assistant
Chad McKnight

Chad McKnight

Leadman
Michelle McNulty

Michelle McNulty

Casting Director
Robb McPeters

Robb McPeters

Editor
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Audio
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Casting Manager
Ben Medina

Ben Medina

Production Assistant
Ben Medina

Ben Medina

Talent Wrangler
Paul Mendoza

Paul Mendoza

Assistant Editor
Billy Mestichelli

Billy Mestichelli

Travel Coordinator
Brian Metz

Brian Metz

Casting Associate Producer
Brian Metz

Brian Metz

Contestant Associate
Lee Metzger

Lee Metzger

Producer
Tricia Middleton

Tricia Middleton

Production Coordinator
Jodie Milks

Jodie Milks

Transcriber/Logger
Phillip Miller

Phillip Miller

Assistant Camera
Jonathan Moisa

Jonathan Moisa

Talent Wrangler
David Molidor

David Molidor

Tape Dubber
Kathryn Molloy

Kathryn Molloy

Audience Coordinator
Danny Moloshok

Danny Moloshok

Stills Photography
Vince Monteleone

Vince Monteleone

Camera Operator
Caitlin Moore

Caitlin Moore

Casting Associate Producer
Saterah Moore

Saterah Moore

Transcriber/Logger
John Moriarty

John Moriarty

Gaffer
Ben Mowbray

Ben Mowbray

Transcriber/Logger
Max Muehlen

Max Muehlen

Sound Mixer
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Audio
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Sound Mixer
Candice Muller

Candice Muller

Production Assistant: Casting
Aaron Muncy

Aaron Muncy

Audio
Aaron Muncy

Aaron Muncy

Sound Mixer
Trevor Murgio

Trevor Murgio

Production Assistant
Rolando Murillo

Rolando Murillo

Production Assistant
Sean Murphy

Sean Murphy

Line Producer
Michael Murray

Michael Murray

Director of Photography
Nick Musolino

Nick Musolino

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Mutz

Eric Mutz

Key Grip
Narbeh Nazarian

Narbeh Nazarian

Production Designer
Dillon Neaman

Dillon Neaman

Assistant Photography
Dillon Neaman

Dillon Neaman

Production Assistant
Jonard Nelson

Jonard Nelson

Production Assistant
Courtney Nevis

Courtney Nevis

Producer
Michael Nicholas

Michael Nicholas

Tape Dubber
Kellie Nichols

Kellie Nichols

Challenge Coordinator
Kellie Nichols

Kellie Nichols

Production Coordinator
Erik Nieman

Erik Nieman

Contestant Wrangler
Jen Niles

Jen Niles

Assistant
Erik Nilsen

Erik Nilsen

Audio
Shawn Norris

Shawn Norris

Production Assistant
Shawn Norris

Shawn Norris

A.D. Assistant
Tiberius Nour

Tiberius Nour

Assistant to Executive Producer
Bob Novellino

Bob Novellino

Best Boy
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Best Boy Grip
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Key Grip
Chris Nuccio

Chris Nuccio

Production Assistant
Andi Nunez

Andi Nunez

Post Production Coordinator
Casey O'Connor

Casey O'Connor

Production Assistant
Ryan O'Donnell

Ryan O'Donnell

Camera Operator
Ryan O'Donnell

Ryan O'Donnell

Assistant Camera
David Offenheiser

David Offenheiser

Segment Producer
Amanda Ogen

Amanda Ogen

Production Assistant
Kristen Olmo

Kristen Olmo

Assistant Camera
Mike Ormsby

Mike Ormsby

Audio
Peter Ortega

Peter Ortega

Production Assistant
Jay Ostrowski

Jay Ostrowski

Field Producer
Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Audio
Marvin Palafox

Marvin Palafox

Camera Operator
Christian Palladino

Christian Palladino

Production Assistant
Joshua Parker

Joshua Parker

Set Production Assistant
Michael Parks

Michael Parks

Location Manager
Thomas Patrick Ebert

Thomas Patrick Ebert

Assistant Camera
Nya Patrinos

Nya Patrinos

Set Decorator
Jean Paul Ruggiero

Jean Paul Ruggiero

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Tyler Paulson

Tyler Paulson

Production Assistant
Celeste Pawol

Celeste Pawol

Production Coordinator
Celeste Pawol

Celeste Pawol

Crew Coordinator
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Talent Coordinator
Carlos Peña

Carlos Peña

Production Assistant
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Contestant Coordinator
Giovanny Perez

Giovanny Perez

Assistant Camera
Dean Perme

Dean Perme

Online Editor
Scott Peters

Scott Peters

Talent Wrangler
Joel Petersen

Joel Petersen

Audio
Jonathon Philipp

Jonathon Philipp

Transcriber/Logger
Jesse Phinney

Jesse Phinney

Camera Operator
James Pickel

James Pickel

Online Editor
James Pickel

James Pickel

Assistant Editor
James Pickel

James Pickel

Production Assistant
James Pickel III

James Pickel III

Lead Assistant Editor
Alan Pierce

Alan Pierce

Camera Operator
Joy Pierce

Joy Pierce

Production Coordinator
Eric Pinho

Eric Pinho

Assistant Camera
Lissette Pinon

Lissette Pinon

Assistant Family Coordinator
Lissette Pinon

Lissette Pinon

Casting Assistant
Craig Plestis

Craig Plestis

Network Executive
Steve Plotkin

Steve Plotkin

2nd 2nd Field Producer
Steve Plotkin

Steve Plotkin

Field Producer
Philip Prinzivalli

Philip Prinzivalli

Talent Assistant
Jenifer Prisbrey

Jenifer Prisbrey

Assistant
Jose Puga

Jose Puga

Production Assistant
Joseph Quigley

Joseph Quigley

Assistant Location Manager
Ivana Radetich

Ivana Radetich

Set Dresser
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Associate On-Line Editor
Jonathon Ragsdale

Jonathon Ragsdale

Online Editor
Kristal Ramin

Kristal Ramin

Assistant
Gary Ramirez

Gary Ramirez

Set Dresser
Julius Ramsay

Julius Ramsay

Editor
D'Marco Ray

D'Marco Ray

Audio
Nicolette Reibold

Nicolette Reibold

Assistant Accountant
Geoff Reiss

Geoff Reiss

Executive
Rich Remis

Rich Remis

Editor
Ricco Ricardo

Ricco Ricardo

Tech Department
Ricco Ricardo

Ricco Ricardo

Assistant Camera
Cole Rich

Cole Rich

Production Assistant
Ursula Richter

Ursula Richter

Line Producer
Kate Richter Green

Kate Richter Green

Segment Producer
Kate Richter Green

Kate Richter Green

Casting Manager
John Ridley

John Ridley

Assistant
Conrad Riggs

Conrad Riggs

Co-Executive Producer
Nicole Ritterstein

Nicole Ritterstein

Assistant Camera
Steven Rivera

Steven Rivera

Consultant
Dale Roy Robinson

Dale Roy Robinson

Field Producer
Brian Robinson

Brian Robinson

ESPN Original Entertainment
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Sound Mixer
Rob Rosales

Rob Rosales

Audio
Adam Rosenthal

Adam Rosenthal

Production Assistant
Jeff Ross

Jeff Ross

Producer
Alex Rossario

Alex Rossario

Audio
Robert Rozich

Robert Rozich

Production Assistant
Alfredo S Denila III

Alfredo S Denila III

Key Grip
Bob Sackter

Bob Sackter

Colorist
Ethan Saikin

Ethan Saikin

Assistant Editor
Urijah Sailes

Urijah Sailes

Production Assistant
Octavio Sanchez

Octavio Sanchez

Production Assistant
Geoffrey Santascoy

Geoffrey Santascoy

Assistant Construction
Jamie Santos

Jamie Santos

Sound Mixer
Jamie Santos

Jamie Santos

Post Sound Mixer
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Atonio Savelio

Atonio Savelio

Production Assistant
Carter Schmitt

Carter Schmitt

Assistant Location Manager
Carter Schmitt

Carter Schmitt

Location Assistant
Jeremy Schneider

Jeremy Schneider

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Schulze

Elizabeth Schulze

Line Producer
William Scibella

William Scibella

Audio Utility
Roger Scott

Roger Scott

Producer
Erin Sellnow

Erin Sellnow

Production Assistant
Ron Semiao

Ron Semiao

Content Development
Jeanette Serrano

Jeanette Serrano

Dimmer Board Operator
Molly Shah (Harper)

Molly Shah (Harper)

Production Coordinator
Jon Shaw

Jon Shaw

Post Production Assistant
Kathryn Shelden

Kathryn Shelden

Assistant
Connor Shell

Connor Shell

ESPN Original Entertainment
Therese Sherman

Therese Sherman

Camera Operator
Therese Sherman

Therese Sherman

Camera Operator
Kevin Shiramizu

Kevin Shiramizu

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Mike Shore

Mike Shore

Editor
JD Sievertson

JD Sievertson

Editor
J. D. Sievertson, ACE

J. D. Sievertson, ACE

Editor
Melissa Silva Borden

Melissa Silva Borden

Assistant Editor
Sabrina Sipantzi Ballard

Sabrina Sipantzi Ballard

Unit Production Manager
John Skipper

John Skipper

ESPN Original Entertainment
Raphael Smadja

Raphael Smadja

Camera Operator
Joe Smith

Joe Smith

Assistant Camera
Russell A. T. Smith

Russell A. T. Smith

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Camera Operator
Hudson Smith III

Hudson Smith III

Editor
Joshua Sopp

Joshua Sopp

Production Assistant
Joshua Sopp

Joshua Sopp

Office Production Assistant
Joshua Sopp

Joshua Sopp

Segment Producer
Monique Sorgen

Monique Sorgen

Consultant
Monique Sorgen

Monique Sorgen

Development
Sarai Sosa

Sarai Sosa

Production Assistant
Joey Spanjers

Joey Spanjers

Assistant
Joey Spanjers

Joey Spanjers

Executive Assistant
Will Staeger

Will Staeger

Executive Producer
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Editor
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Assistant Editor
Sylvester Stallone

Sylvester Stallone

Executive Producer
Frank Stallone

Frank Stallone

Casting Consultant
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
gregory stephen

gregory stephen

Location Manager
John Stephenson

John Stephenson

Assistant Editor
Jim Sterling

Jim Sterling

Post Producer
Stacy Stern

Stacy Stern

Makeup Artist
Stacy Stern

Stacy Stern

Key Makeup Artist
Colette Stewart

Colette Stewart

Audio
Ben Stroetzel

Ben Stroetzel

Production Assistant
Bill Sweeney

Bill Sweeney

Production Supervisor
Bill Sweeney

Bill Sweeney

Production Coordinator
Andy T Brown

Andy T Brown

Production Coordinator
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Martin Talty

Martin Talty

Sound Supervisor
Martin Talty, C.a.s.

Martin Talty, C.a.s.

Sound Supervisor
John Tattersall

John Tattersall

Camera Operator
Rebecca Taylor

Rebecca Taylor

Production Accountant
Jacob Teixeira

Jacob Teixeira

Assistant Camera
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Post Production Supervisor
Adam Thacker

Adam Thacker

Production Assistant
Brian Thomas

Brian Thomas

Night Coordinator
Sean Thomas Aylward

Sean Thomas Aylward

Transcriber/Logger
Marissa Thompson

Marissa Thompson

Assistant
Mike Thompson

Mike Thompson

Production Assistant
Joshua Thrower

Joshua Thrower

Production Assistant
Richard Tibbetts

Richard Tibbetts

Gaffer
Rob Tobias

Rob Tobias

ESPN Original Entertainment
Nick Tolmasov

Nick Tolmasov

Set Medic
Michael Toney

Michael Toney

Production Assistant
Adam Tyler

Adam Tyler

Assistant Camera
Kia Tyrrell

Kia Tyrrell

Costume Designer
Steven Uhlenberg

Steven Uhlenberg

Editor
Greg Urich

Greg Urich

Set Dresser
Ann Urich

Ann Urich

Set Dresser
Matt Valentine

Matt Valentine

Camera Operator
Matt Valentine

Matt Valentine

Director of Photography
Steven Van Dis

Steven Van Dis

Producer
Michelle Van Sandt

Michelle Van Sandt

Assistant Editor
Matt Van Wagenen

Matt Van Wagenen

Producer
Matt Van Wagenen

Matt Van Wagenen

Co-Producer
Eric Van Wagenen

Eric Van Wagenen

Co-Executive Producer
Eric Van Wagenen

Eric Van Wagenen

Editor
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Steve VanDis

Steve VanDis

Producer
Javiera Varas

Javiera Varas

Set Designer
Carlos Vargas

Carlos Vargas

Set Medic
Carlos Vargas

Carlos Vargas

Assistant Gym Manager
Lauren Vaughan

Lauren Vaughan

Casting Associate Producer
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Assistant Camera
Lane Venardos

Lane Venardos

Special Consultant
Gabriel Vidauri

Gabriel Vidauri

Audio
Monica Villasenor

Monica Villasenor

Audience Coordinator
Charles W Jewell

Charles W Jewell

Leadman
Erika Wakker

Erika Wakker

Art Department Coordinator
Erika Wakker

Erika Wakker

Production Coordinator
Jeff Wald

Jeff Wald

Co-Executive Producer
William Walsh

William Walsh

Production Assistant
Casey Walsh

Casey Walsh

Assistant Camera
Hillary Wasch

Hillary Wasch

Content Development
Jeffrey Watt

Jeffrey Watt

Camera Operator
Gregory Webb

Gregory Webb

Set Dresser
Ron Wechsler

Ron Wechsler

Content Development
Samantha Weinberg

Samantha Weinberg

Production Assistant
Daniel Weinberg

Daniel Weinberg

ESPN Original Entertainment
Meredith Weiss

Meredith Weiss

ESPN Original Entertainment
Jessie Wender

Jessie Wender

Location Assistant
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Camera Operator
Peter Wery

Peter Wery

Camera Operator
Kenyata Westbrook

Kenyata Westbrook

Audio
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
Mark White

Mark White

Set Dresser
Erik Whitestone

Erik Whitestone

Audio
Tyne Whitmore

Tyne Whitmore

Camera Operator
Jerry Whitworth

Jerry Whitworth

Producer
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
James Williams

James Williams

2nd Field Producer
Mark Williams

Mark Williams

Composer
James Williams

James Williams

Field Producer
Jaye Willis

Jaye Willis

Casting Coordinator
Michael Winokur

Michael Winokur

Assistant Camera
Joe Wood

Joe Wood

Supervising Art Director
Peter Woronov

Peter Woronov

Producer
Marie Yamamoto

Marie Yamamoto

Production Supervisor
Scooter Yancey

Scooter Yancey

Director
Pyongson Yim

Pyongson Yim

Assistant Camera
Brandon York

Brandon York

Set Production Assistant
Cj Yu

Cj Yu

Intern to Mark Burnett
Christopher Zawadzki

Christopher Zawadzki

Transcriber/Logger
Hans Zimmer

Hans Zimmer

Main Title Theme
Stefanie Zimmers

Stefanie Zimmers

Production Assistant