Miracle Workers (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Matthew 'Fatboy' Carter

Matthew 'Fatboy' Carter

Production Assistant
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Alan Altur

Alan Altur

Transcriber/Logger
Neil Anderson

Neil Anderson

Transcriber/Logger
John Anderson

John Anderson

Sound Mixer
Lisa Anton

Lisa Anton

Transcriber/Logger
Basak Ayter

Basak Ayter

Director
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Sound Mixer
Robert Barcelona

Robert Barcelona

Jib Operator
Amy Barron

Amy Barron

Post Production Coordinator
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Story Producer
Michael Benson

Michael Benson

Editor
Henry Bildstein

Henry Bildstein

Researcher
Jason Boswell

Jason Boswell

Sound Mixer
Brad Buecker

Brad Buecker

Editor
Alex Buhlig

Alex Buhlig

Camera Utility
C C Swiney

C C Swiney

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Cabral

Matt Cabral

Line Producer
John Carcieri

John Carcieri

Researcher
Christopher Chou

Christopher Chou

Assistant To The Producer
Tom Coan

Tom Coan

Assistant To The Producer
Seth Cohen

Seth Cohen

Assistant To The Producer
adam conger

adam conger

Associate Field Producer
Jonathan Cornick

Jonathan Cornick

Producer
Jonah Decampo

Jonah Decampo

Production Assistant
Allison Deutch

Allison Deutch

Casting Associate Producer
Sean Doyle

Sean Doyle

Production Assistant
Brad Ernst

Brad Ernst

Production Assistant
Justin Falvey

Justin Falvey

Executive Producer
Mike Fisher

Mike Fisher

Researcher
Kate Fisher

Kate Fisher

Story Producer
Kate Fisher

Kate Fisher

Story Editor
Marilyn Fletcher

Marilyn Fletcher

Producer
Darryl Frank

Darryl Frank

Executive Producer
David Garfinkle

David Garfinkle

Executive Producer
Michael Gavlak

Michael Gavlak

Assistant Editor
Lana Gitter

Lana Gitter

Assistant Editor
Lutz Goepfert

Lutz Goepfert

Camera Operator
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Supervising Producer
Josh Green

Josh Green

Production Manager
Dwayne Green

Dwayne Green

Second Assistant Camera
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Troy Griffin

Troy Griffin

Camera Operator
Jesse Griffith

Jesse Griffith

Graphics
Eileen Grubba

Eileen Grubba

Casting Director
Christine Grund

Christine Grund

Senior Casting Manager
William Guttentag

William Guttentag

Co-Executive Producer
Celine Hania

Celine Hania

Story Producer
Benjamin Harding

Benjamin Harding

Transcriber/Logger
Ben Harding

Ben Harding

Transcriber/Logger
Don Hauk

Don Hauk

Assistant Camera
Luke Hawes

Luke Hawes

Production Assistant
Robert Hearn

Robert Hearn

Sound Mixer
Dr. Henry Schumaker

Dr. Henry Schumaker

Technical Consultant
Mike Heyerman

Mike Heyerman

Researcher
Missy Hughes

Missy Hughes

Casting Producer
Jim Hunziker

Jim Hunziker

Director
Amy Hutchinson

Amy Hutchinson

Casting Associate Producer
Caryl Ingersoll

Caryl Ingersoll

Production Coordinator
Dr. Jan Tillisch

Dr. Jan Tillisch

Technical Consultant
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Mariam Jobrani

Mariam Jobrani

Story Producer
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Graphics
Mark Jungjohann

Mark Jungjohann

Director of Photography
Jennifer Karan

Jennifer Karan

Production Associate
Billy Karan

Billy Karan

Production Coordinator
Scott Kaye

Scott Kaye

Camera Operator
Rick Kleinsmith

Rick Kleinsmith

Camera Operator
Mark Kneyse

Mark Kneyse

Assistant Camera
Michael Koff

Michael Koff

Sound Mixer
Kosta Krstic

Kosta Krstic

Camera Operator
Tim Kuehn

Tim Kuehn

Story Editor
Christopher Leckie

Christopher Leckie

Production Assistant
Brian Lecoz

Brian Lecoz

Tape Vault Manager
Valerie Levitt

Valerie Levitt

Field Producer
Kevin Lowe

Kevin Lowe

Assistant To The Producer
Johnny Martin

Johnny Martin

Technical Lead
Joe McGill

Joe McGill

Sound Mixer
Joe Mcgill Sound LLC

Joe Mcgill Sound LLC

Sound Mixer
Tiffany McLinn

Tiffany McLinn

Story Producer
Chun Ming Huang

Chun Ming Huang

Assistant Camera
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Story Producer
Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Travel Coordinator
Sean O'brien

Sean O'brien

Post Production Supervisor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Tom Parker

Tom Parker

Assistant Camera
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Editor
Dennis Principe

Dennis Principe

Post Producer
Jay Renfroe

Jay Renfroe

Executive Producer
Vince Rotonda

Vince Rotonda

Exec In Charge of Production
Lee Sanders

Lee Sanders

Composer
Jeff Schmalz

Jeff Schmalz

Associate Producer
Joel Schwartzberg

Joel Schwartzberg

Camera Operator
Daniel Scruggs

Daniel Scruggs

Graphics
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Director
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Director
Ryan Shanahan

Ryan Shanahan

Production Assistant
Kyle Simpson

Kyle Simpson

Field Producer
Zach Smith

Zach Smith

Casting Assistant
Carla Snowden

Carla Snowden

Executive Assistant
Dr. Susan Wilder

Dr. Susan Wilder

Technical Consultant
Saul Swed

Saul Swed

Sound Mixer
Seth Sweeney

Seth Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Carolyn Urban

Carolyn Urban

Accountant
Matt Valentine

Matt Valentine

Director of Photography
Christina Vargas

Christina Vargas

Casting Associate Producer
Ross Wachsman

Ross Wachsman

Field Producer
Eric Williamson

Eric Williamson

Assistant Editor
Emily Yeung

Emily Yeung

Casting Associate