Survivor Cook Islands Reunion - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Clayton 'Joby' Schultz

Clayton 'Joby' Schultz

Art Department Assistant
Douglas 'Kino' Valenzuela

Douglas 'Kino' Valenzuela

Senior Boat Captain
Susanne A Guercioni

Susanne A Guercioni

Director Of Contracts
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Dr. Adrian Cohen

Dr. Adrian Cohen

Medical Director
Heron Alencar

Heron Alencar

Audio
Jerome Allen

Jerome Allen

Digitizer
Bernie Ancheta

Bernie Ancheta

Challenge Consultant
Calum Anderson

Calum Anderson

Grip
Graham Andrews

Graham Andrews

Camera Operator
Jonathan Andrews, CAS

Jonathan Andrews, CAS

Audio
Michael Applebaum

Michael Applebaum

Camera Operator
Blake Archer

Blake Archer

Location Manager
H.A. Arnarson

H.A. Arnarson

Editor
Andrew Arnold

Andrew Arnold

Special Effects
Jeremy Ashton

Jeremy Ashton

Audio
Tim Atzinger

Tim Atzinger

Editor
Jeremy Austin

Jeremy Austin

Assistant Camera
John B Kirhoffer

John B Kirhoffer

Producer
Tracy Bacenas

Tracy Bacenas

Editor
Marcus Ballantine

Marcus Ballantine

Grip
Brian Barefoot

Brian Barefoot

Editor
Simon Barnett

Simon Barnett

Catering Supervisor
Duncan Barrett

Duncan Barrett

Assistant Camera
Phil Bartel

Phil Bartel

Transcriber/Logger
Shani Bastiany

Shani Bastiany

Transcriber/Logger
Elizabeth Beach

Elizabeth Beach

Set Decorator
Dick Beckett

Dick Beckett

Unit Manager
Khemmarat Benjatanawat

Khemmarat Benjatanawat

Unit Administrator
Marc Bennett

Marc Bennett

Assistant Camera
Ellen Berkman

Ellen Berkman

Casting Department Manager
Clark Bernstein

Clark Bernstein

Field Producer
Nick Bernyk

Nick Bernyk

Challenges Designer
Chad Bertalotto

Chad Bertalotto

Editor
Greg Blandy

Greg Blandy

Safety Supervisor
Tom Boles

Tom Boles

Coordinating Producer
Andrew Bolhuis

Andrew Bolhuis

Editor
Ben Bowens

Ben Bowens

Tape Librarian
Matt Boyton

Matt Boyton

Art Department Senior Props Maker
Mark Bradford Bennett

Mark Bradford Bennett

Operations Manager
Brian Bradley

Brian Bradley

Senior Boat Captain
Atticus Brady

Atticus Brady

Associate Editor
Michael Brake

Michael Brake

Music Editor
Lauren Brock

Lauren Brock

Contestant Manager
Brett Brolliar

Brett Brolliar

Assistant Camera
Roger Brown

Roger Brown

Marine Construction
Conroy Browne

Conroy Browne

Editor
Brett Buckalew

Brett Buckalew

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
David Burris

David Burris

Supervising Producer
Dinah C. Hadley

Dinah C. Hadley

Assistant Accountant
Christopher Campbell

Christopher Campbell

Co-Producer
Todd Carmody

Todd Carmody

Best Boy Grip
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Camera Operator
Gonzalo Castillo

Gonzalo Castillo

Electrician
Paulo Castillo

Paulo Castillo

Camera Operator
Justin Causer

Justin Causer

Assistant Camera
David Chapiro

David Chapiro

Camera Operator
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Audio
L Colette Campbell

L Colette Campbell

Audio
Sam Collins

Sam Collins

Camera Operator
Luke Cormack

Luke Cormack

Camera Operator
Javier Costa

Javier Costa

Assistant Camera
Bennie Cronje

Bennie Cronje

Camera Operator
Edwin Davis

Edwin Davis

Challenge Leadman
Michael S. Dean

Michael S. Dean

Camera Operator
Leighton DeBarros

Leighton DeBarros

Camera Operator
Renee Delos Santos

Renee Delos Santos

Executive Producer's Assistant
Ewa Dobrowolska

Ewa Dobrowolska

Travel Coordinator
Mark Doering Powell

Mark Doering Powell

Set Decorator
Nick DonVito

Nick DonVito

Editor
Michael Douglas

Michael Douglas

Logistics
Kelly Drew

Kelly Drew

Medical Staff
David Dryden

David Dryden

Senior Producer
Paul Ducker

Paul Ducker

Security Manager
Craig Dumont

Craig Dumont

Production Manager
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Director of Photography
Marlee Dutton

Marlee Dutton

Dream Team
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Sound Mixer
Angus E Rex

Angus E Rex

Audio
Shaun Efstratiou

Shaun Efstratiou

Unit Electrician
Daniel Efstratiou

Daniel Efstratiou

Unit Electrician
Phil Eisen

Phil Eisen

Assistant Contest Coordinator
Dave Ellin

Dave Ellin

Senior Boat Captain
Stella Ellin

Stella Ellin

Logistics
Craig Eustis

Craig Eustis

Assistant Editor
Sarah Fibbins

Sarah Fibbins

Medical Staff
Donna Fields

Donna Fields

Tape Librarian
Russ Fill

Russ Fill

Camera Operator
Harry Flores

Harry Flores

Transcriber/Logger
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Main Title Design
Deborah Fonoimoana

Deborah Fonoimoana

Head Props
Jennipher Foster

Jennipher Foster

Transcriber/Logger
Leisa Francis

Leisa Francis

Unit Production Manager
Chad Fraser

Chad Fraser

Challenges Coordinator
Eric Freeburg

Eric Freeburg

Camera Operator
Rachel Freed

Rachel Freed

Executive Assistant
Elaine Fregoso

Elaine Fregoso

Transcriber/Logger
Stuart Frossell

Stuart Frossell

Standby Props
Niki Furley

Niki Furley

Logistics
Eric Gardner

Eric Gardner

Editor
Kevin Garrison

Kevin Garrison

Camera Operator
Matt Gaumer

Matt Gaumer

Assistant Camera
Peter Geist

Peter Geist

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Mike Gill

Mike Gill

Marine Mechanic
Enoc Giron

Enoc Giron

Post Production Assistant
Jose Gonzalez

Jose Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Gina Gonzalez Scallon

Gina Gonzalez Scallon

Production Assistant
Ken Gray

Ken Gray

Helicopter Pilot
Jocelyn Green

Jocelyn Green

Production Supervisor
Kevin Greene

Kevin Greene

Co-Executive Producer
Mike Greer

Mike Greer

Supervising Editor
Ian Grom

Ian Grom

Band
Matthew Grossman

Matthew Grossman

Associate Field Producer
Shana Hagan

Shana Hagan

Camera Operator
Sommer Hall

Sommer Hall

Medical Staff
Scott Hartley

Scott Hartley

Field Producer
Hannah Hartley Browne

Hannah Hartley Browne

Assistant Coordinating Field Producer
Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Camera Operator
Frederick Hawthorne

Frederick Hawthorne

Editor
John Heard

John Heard

Post Production Coordinator
David Higham

David Higham

Basecamp Assistant
Manfred Hnilica

Manfred Hnilica

Electrician
Matthias Hoffmann

Matthias Hoffmann

Audio
Libby Hollingsworth

Libby Hollingsworth

Contestant Coordinator
Ruby Honan

Ruby Honan

Basecamp Assistant
Richard Horniblow

Richard Horniblow

Audio
Amanda Hourn

Amanda Hourn

Location Accountant
Marianne Houston

Marianne Houston

Catering Supervisor
Mark Hryma

Mark Hryma

Director Of Aerial Photography
Kamal Humphrey

Kamal Humphrey

Audio
Michael Hunt

Michael Hunt

Unit Basecamp Coordinator
Brendan Huyssen

Brendan Huyssen

Audio
Jeremy Ireland

Jeremy Ireland

Sound Supervisor
Jennifer J Gear

Jennifer J Gear

Assistant Camera
Tony Jensen

Tony Jensen

Audio
Zachariah Jensen

Zachariah Jensen

Art Director
Jesse Jensen

Jesse Jensen

Producer
Kevin Jersey

Kevin Jersey

Transcriber/Logger
Lance Julian

Lance Julian

Marine Manager
Sharon Julian

Sharon Julian

Marine Administrator
Maria Karakashian

Maria Karakashian

Executive Assistant
Chris Kelly

Chris Kelly

Audio
Tahirih Kennedy

Tahirih Kennedy

Producer
Jonathan Kerr

Jonathan Kerr

Senior Boat Captain
Jeff Kirby

Jeff Kirby

Transcriber/Logger
Sari Knight

Sari Knight

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Krupka

Mark Krupka

Audio
Fabio L Cascao

Fabio L Cascao

Assistant Camera
Ivan Ladizinsky

Ivan Ladizinsky

Editor
Efrain Laguna

Efrain Laguna

Camera Operator
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Ancient Voices Survivor Theme By
Robyn Lane

Robyn Lane

Production Accountant
Cynthia Larkin

Cynthia Larkin

Production Secretary
Scott Last

Scott Last

Assistant Camera
Larry Law

Larry Law

Editor
Christine Leaf

Christine Leaf

Marine Administrator
Jonothan Leaver

Jonothan Leaver

Best Boy Electric
Eddie Lee Flandez

Eddie Lee Flandez

Video Technician Assistant
Jane Letho

Jane Letho

Production Coordinator
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Supervising Music Editor
Sam Londe

Sam Londe

Sound Supervisor
Mark Lynch

Mark Lynch

Director of Photography
Trish Lyons

Trish Lyons

Assistant Accountant
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Catherine M Johnson

Catherine M Johnson

Lead Assistant Editor
James M. Smith

James M. Smith

Editor
Robert Mackay

Robert Mackay

Audio
Dino Maglaras

Dino Maglaras

Assistant Editor
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Editor
Lori Margules

Lori Margules

Associate Director
Heather Marshall

Heather Marshall

Audio
Drina Maruna

Drina Maruna

Producer
JJ Mason

JJ Mason

Assistant Contest Coordinator
Bob Mathews

Bob Mathews

Editor
Michael McAleenan

Michael McAleenan

Camera Operator
Douglas McCallie

Douglas McCallie

Co-Executive Producer
Jen McClure

Jen McClure

Post Producer
Jen McClure-Metz

Jen McClure-Metz

Producer
Michael McGrath

Michael McGrath

Medical Staff
Katie McKay

Katie McKay

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin McManus

Kevin McManus

Challenge Designer
Evan Mediuch

Evan Mediuch

Editor
Terry Meehan

Terry Meehan

Audio
Paul Messer

Paul Messer

Assistant Unit Manager
Brian Metz

Brian Metz

Digitizer
Tricia Middleton

Tricia Middleton

Location Development
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Bill Miles

Bill Miles

Communications Manager
Richard Miller

Richard Miller

Field Crew Coordinator
Katrina Mills

Katrina Mills

Art Department Buyer
Anthony Mirante

Anthony Mirante

Stage Manager
Morgan Mitchell

Morgan Mitchell

Tape Librarian
Annette Montalvan

Annette Montalvan

Accounting Assistant
Shane Moran

Shane Moran

Post Production Assistant
Joubin Mortazavi

Joubin Mortazavi

Editor
Dzeneta Mulalic

Dzeneta Mulalic

Wardrobe
Daniel Munday

Daniel Munday

Producer
Riley Munday

Riley Munday

Associate Field Producer
Michael Murray

Michael Murray

Director of Photography
Barry Nichols

Barry Nichols

Camera Operator
Andrew Pante

Andrew Pante

Associate Field Producer
Chris Parkinson

Chris Parkinson

Electrician
David Parkinson

David Parkinson

Lighting Director
Charlie Parsons

Charlie Parsons

Executive Producer
Kahaia Pearson

Kahaia Pearson

Production Coordinator
Moehau Pearson

Moehau Pearson

Scenic Artist
Joseph Peck

Joseph Peck

Band
Laurie Pekich

Laurie Pekich

Co-Producer
Jelena Petrovic

Jelena Petrovic

Makeup Artist
Fernando Poveda

Fernando Poveda

Marine Construction
Megan Price

Megan Price

Senior Boat Captain
David Pritikin

David Pritikin

Producer
Jeff Probst

Jeff Probst

Producer
Scott Putman

Scott Putman

Producer
Michael R Francis

Michael R Francis

Assistant Camera
Jack Reichert

Jack Reichert

Camera Operator
Jeff Rhoads

Jeff Rhoads

Camera Operator
Dr. Richard Horowitz

Dr. Richard Horowitz

Medical Unit
Conrad Riggs

Conrad Riggs

Co-Executive Producer
Stephanie Riley

Stephanie Riley

Production Assistant
Rob Robertson

Rob Robertson

Key Grip
Rebecca Rosichan

Rebecca Rosichan

Casting Associate Producer
Simon Ross

Simon Ross

Pyrotechnics
Mathieu Royer

Mathieu Royer

Contestant Coordinator
Andrew Sandford

Andrew Sandford

Grip
Francisco Santa Maria

Francisco Santa Maria

Assistant Production Coordinator
Dawn Schaefer

Dawn Schaefer

Art Director
Dylan Schenkeveld

Dylan Schenkeveld

Tool Technician
Stu Schreiberg

Stu Schreiberg

Executive Producer
Marilyn Seabury

Marilyn Seabury

Executive Producer
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Erika Shay

Erika Shay

Casting Associate Producer
Kathryn Shelden

Kathryn Shelden

Executive Assistant
Tom Shelly

Tom Shelly

Executive Producer
Matt Shelly

Matt Shelly

Camera Operator
Matt Slivinski

Matt Slivinski

Supervising Sound Editor
Owen Smith

Owen Smith

Camera Operator
Christopher Smith

Christopher Smith

Camera Operator
Steven Smith

Steven Smith

Assistant Casting Coordinator
Joey Spanjers

Joey Spanjers

Personal Coordinator
Nick Spetsiotis

Nick Spetsiotis

Assistant Marine Manager
Lauren Spiegel

Lauren Spiegel

Casting Associate Producer
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Casting Director
Michael St Hillaire

Michael St Hillaire

Audio
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Video Technician Assistant
Sarah Standard

Sarah Standard

Assistant Contest Coordinator
Maria Sundeen

Maria Sundeen

Wardrobe
John Tattersall

John Tattersall

Camera Operator
Curtis Taylor

Curtis Taylor

Band
Lisa Tercheria

Lisa Tercheria

Assistant Contest Coordinator
Lee Thomas Doig

Lee Thomas Doig

Camera Operator
Darin Tran

Darin Tran

Transcriber/Logger
Paul Tran

Paul Tran

Electrician
Ian Tucker

Ian Tucker

Pyrotechnics
Bram Tulloch

Bram Tulloch

Audio
Ben Turner

Ben Turner

Leading Hand Props Maker
Cris Valderramos

Cris Valderramos

Transcriber/Logger
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Vic Vanacore

Vic Vanacore

Band
Alan Vaughan

Alan Vaughan

Safety Officer
Shawn Viens

Shawn Viens

Video Engineer
Vincent Villanueva

Vincent Villanueva

Audio
Sharon Vuong

Sharon Vuong

Casting Associate Producer
Josh Wader

Josh Wader

Stage Manager
Stuart Waller

Stuart Waller

Audio
Sebastian Ward

Sebastian Ward

Transportation Manager
Tom Ward

Tom Ward

Associate Producer
John Waterton

John Waterton

Senior Boat Captain
Loretta Watson

Loretta Watson

Catering Supervisor
Paul Webb

Paul Webb

Camera Operator
Peter Wery

Peter Wery

Camera Operator
Brett Wilmot

Brett Wilmot

Video Engineer
Jeff Winn

Jeff Winn

Associate Editor
Daren Woolsey

Daren Woolsey

Co-Producer
Catherine Yates

Catherine Yates

Contestant Coordinator
Michael Yelseth

Michael Yelseth

Camera Operator
Adam Young

Adam Young

Standby Props