America's Next Producer (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Myeisha Abram

Myeisha Abram

On Set Talent Coordinator
Kent Agramonte

Kent Agramonte

Production Assistant
Richard Akiyama

Richard Akiyama

Head Logger
Julie Albert

Julie Albert

Head Logger
Stacy Allen

Stacy Allen

Assistant Story Editor
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Assistant Camera
Matthew Anconetani

Matthew Anconetani

Lead Assistant Editor
Palmer Anderson

Palmer Anderson

Production Assistant
Dana Anderson

Dana Anderson

Electrician
Erik Attias

Erik Attias

Lead Assistant Editor
Kealoha August

Kealoha August

Production Assistant
Ray Balderrama

Ray Balderrama

Transcriber/Logger
Pamela Barba

Pamela Barba

Craft Service Coordinator
Danielle Barba

Danielle Barba

Casting Director
Dottie Barnett

Dottie Barnett

Transcriber/Logger
Belinda Bernardo

Belinda Bernardo

Second Assistant Director
Randy Bernstein

Randy Bernstein

Casting Director
Barrie Bernstein

Barrie Bernstein

Supervising Producer
Maris Berzins

Maris Berzins

Editor
Stephen Booth

Stephen Booth

Field Producer
Yvette Bragdon

Yvette Bragdon

Production Assistant
Damien Breen

Damien Breen

Cast Coordinator
Patrick Bridger

Patrick Bridger

Production Assistant
Randy Buhrman

Randy Buhrman

Co-Executive Producer
Katherine Busler

Katherine Busler

Production Assistant
Richard Bye

Richard Bye

Executive Producer
Nick Capodice

Nick Capodice

Director of Photography
Dave Cassella

Dave Cassella

Assistant Camera
Rick Chaim

Rick Chaim

Production Assistant
Nathalie Chapple

Nathalie Chapple

Assistant Art Director
Bradley Cheyne

Bradley Cheyne

Post Production Coordinator
Cynthia Childs

Cynthia Childs

Story Producer
Jason Clayton

Jason Clayton

Camera Operator
Jason Cohn

Jason Cohn

Production Assistant
Chris Colombel

Chris Colombel

Assistant Editor
Chris Conaty

Chris Conaty

Lighting Designer
Ryan Cooper

Ryan Cooper

Production Manager
Zakery Cordova

Zakery Cordova

Technical Coordinator
Derek Crimmel

Derek Crimmel

Coordinator/Carpenter
Daryl Crittenden

Daryl Crittenden

Transcriber/Logger
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
David Cutler

David Cutler

Editor
Adam Davis

Adam Davis

Casting Editor
Jamie De Los Santos

Jamie De Los Santos

Production Assistant
Fernando Delgado

Fernando Delgado

Sound Supervisor
Jade Delgado

Jade Delgado

Talent Coordinator
Andres Delvaile

Andres Delvaile

Assistant Camera
Lindsey Diaz

Lindsey Diaz

Production Assistant
Russell Drake

Russell Drake

Set Dresser
Julie Duggan

Julie Duggan

Associate Field Producer
David Durando

David Durando

Gaffer
Miles Eckhardt

Miles Eckhardt

Electrician
Mel Fabi

Mel Fabi

Transcriber/Logger
Julie Faller

Julie Faller

Costume Designer
Sabrina Fiander

Sabrina Fiander

Associate Field Producer
John Flanagan

John Flanagan

Set Dresser
Malkuth Frahm

Malkuth Frahm

Camera Operator
Marco Franzitta

Marco Franzitta

Casting Director
Zoila Galeano

Zoila Galeano

Story Producer
Sam Gezari

Sam Gezari

Assistant Art Director
Cameron Glenar

Cameron Glenar

Transcriber/Logger
Suzanne Guzman

Suzanne Guzman

Editor
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Melissa Hamilton

Melissa Hamilton

Associate Field Producer
Danielle Harrington

Danielle Harrington

Casting Director
Joey Hartstone

Joey Hartstone

Assistant Story Editor
Chad Haywood

Chad Haywood

Casting Director
Derek Heck

Derek Heck

Technical Assistant
James Hegarty

James Hegarty

Production Assistant
Jennifer Herschko

Jennifer Herschko

Story Editor
Adam Hirsch

Adam Hirsch

Production Assistant
Paul Hogan

Paul Hogan

Production Supervisor
Will Hoppins

Will Hoppins

Post Production Supervisor
Frederick Howard

Frederick Howard

Rerecording
Brolin Howe

Brolin Howe

Production Assistant
Steve Hryniewicz

Steve Hryniewicz

Camera Operator
Gina Ippolito

Gina Ippolito

Transcriber/Logger
Andrea Jarvis

Andrea Jarvis

Production Manager
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

Assistant Editor
Penn Jones

Penn Jones

Sound Mixer
Ryan Jordan

Ryan Jordan

Assistant Camera
Seth Kane

Seth Kane

Transcriber/Logger
Ryan Kelley

Ryan Kelley

Sound Mixer
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Co-Executive Producer
Keri Kulikowsky

Keri Kulikowsky

Casting Manager
Jessey Land

Jessey Land

Production Assistant
Mark Landsman

Mark Landsman

Field Producer
Ryan Leamy

Ryan Leamy

Assistant Editor
Paula Leung

Paula Leung

Production Coordinator
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Austin Lovell

Austin Lovell

Lead Set Dresser
Patricia Luna

Patricia Luna

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Lynn Sturm

Michael Lynn Sturm

Assistant Editor
Ben Mack

Ben Mack

Supervising Producer
Deedee Marcelli

Deedee Marcelli

Hair And Makeup
Kasey Marie Burt

Kasey Marie Burt

Production Manager
Phil Mark

Phil Mark

Production Assistant
Brian Marn

Brian Marn

Construction Coordinator
Joe Martinez

Joe Martinez

Production Assistant
Stephanie McCanles

Stephanie McCanles

Story Producer
Colin McDonald

Colin McDonald

Electrician
Jeffrey McGurren

Jeffrey McGurren

Assistant Editor
Graham McKay

Graham McKay

Field Producer
Raymond Mills

Raymond Mills

Production Assistant
Patrick Montoya

Patrick Montoya

Casting Coordinator
Patrick Montoya

Patrick Montoya

Casting Assistant
Saterah Moore

Saterah Moore

Transcriber/Logger
Laronda Morris

Laronda Morris

Editor
Martin Mourino

Martin Mourino

Camera Operator
Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Story Producer
Adam Mutterperl

Adam Mutterperl

Contestant
Nate Nadell

Nate Nadell

Sound Mixer
Maureen O'Neill

Maureen O'Neill

Production Accountant
Martin Ogden

Martin Ogden

Sound Mixer
Syat Ozcan

Syat Ozcan

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Pedroza

Jamie Pedroza

Editor
Alexis Persyko

Alexis Persyko

Costumer
Erin Peters

Erin Peters

Assistant Editor
Lynette Privatsky

Lynette Privatsky

Assistant Technical Coordinator
Erin Quillen

Erin Quillen

Broadcast Script/Synopses Writer
Matt Reynolds

Matt Reynolds

Lead Assistant Editor
Joy Rillo

Joy Rillo

Web Producer
Melissa Rister

Melissa Rister

Post Production Coordinator
Andy Robertson

Andy Robertson

Editor
Johanna Rodriguez

Johanna Rodriguez

Assistant Editor
Nancy Rosenblum

Nancy Rosenblum

Editor
Amy Loeber Rotonda

Amy Loeber Rotonda

Production Manager
Erin Rott

Erin Rott

Assistant
Walter Sanchez

Walter Sanchez

Post Production Coordinator
George Sanchez

George Sanchez

Best Boy
Brian Schaefer

Brian Schaefer

Talent Coordinator
Jennifer Schwart

Jennifer Schwart

Costumer
Pepe Serventi

Pepe Serventi

Online Editor
Scott Shatsky

Scott Shatsky

Line Producer
Owen Simmons

Owen Simmons

Electrician
Gary Snoonian

Gary Snoonian

Line Producer
Shealan Spencer

Shealan Spencer

Story Producer
Iain Stasukevich

Iain Stasukevich

Assistant Editor
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Mike Sumser

Mike Sumser

Lighting Board Operator
Saul Swed

Saul Swed

Sound Mixer
SCOTT SWIERSKI

SCOTT SWIERSKI

Story Assistant
Luke Terbieten

Luke Terbieten

Camera Operator
Don Thiel

Don Thiel

Contestant Tech Assistant
Petila Thomas

Petila Thomas

Associate Producer
Adam Tyler

Adam Tyler

Camera Operator
Stefanie Valenzky

Stefanie Valenzky

Assistant Story Editor
Bryan Walker

Bryan Walker

Transcriber/Logger
Webb Weiman

Webb Weiman

Head Post-Production
Kendall Whelpton

Kendall Whelpton

Camera Operator
Christine Wilkas

Christine Wilkas

Field Producer
Richard Wood

Richard Wood

Second Second Assistant Director
Jim Young

Jim Young

Sound Mixer
Kyung Yu

Kyung Yu

Field Producer
Ben Zelle

Ben Zelle

Art Director