Pussycat Dolls Present (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Stephen 'Scuba' Robinson

Stephen 'Scuba' Robinson

Assistant Camera
German Abarca

German Abarca

Camera Operator
Amina Abdill Wilson

Amina Abdill Wilson

Executive Assistant
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
Melina Adduci

Melina Adduci

Production Manager
Lisi Alpert

Lisi Alpert

Casting Manager
Steven Antin

Steven Antin

Executive Producer
Robin Antin

Robin Antin

Choreographer
John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Camera Operator
Dave Aude

Dave Aude

Music Production Director
Curnal Aulisio

Curnal Aulisio

Story Producer
Carol Barlow

Carol Barlow

Talent Booker
Matt Bartley

Matt Bartley

Director
Jodi Baskerville

Jodi Baskerville

Story Producer
Laurent Basset

Laurent Basset

Camera Operator
Stephen Baughman

Stephen Baughman

Production Coordinator
Laura Becker

Laura Becker

Music Producer
Nancy Bennett

Nancy Bennett

Consulting Producer
Jason Boswell

Jason Boswell

Sound Mixer
Kelly Brannen

Kelly Brannen

Executive Assistant
DeEtta Breitwieser

DeEtta Breitwieser

Production Coordinator
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Techinical Assistant
Nathan Bruce

Nathan Bruce

Technical Assistant
erika bryant

erika bryant

Talent Coordinator
Mike Burko

Mike Burko

Sound Mixer
Matt Cabral

Matt Cabral

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ryan Callahan

Ryan Callahan

Field Director
Dawson Childers

Dawson Childers

Assistant Camera
Jay Coakley

Jay Coakley

Best Boy Electric
Chris Conaty

Chris Conaty

Gaffer
Kevin Connolly

Kevin Connolly

Editor
Katie Crawford

Katie Crawford

Assistant Art Director
Andy Cunningham

Andy Cunningham

Electrician
Astrit Daku

Astrit Daku

A2
Chris Dupont

Chris Dupont

Electrician
David Durando

David Durando

Electrician
Miles Eckhardt

Miles Eckhardt

Electrician
Kellee Edwards

Kellee Edwards

Casting Associate Producer
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Field Director
Ron Fair

Ron Fair

Executive Producer
Dan Farnam

Dan Farnam

Camera Operator
Ann Faucher

Ann Faucher

Editor
David Finkelstein

David Finkelstein

Editor
Laura Flanagan

Laura Flanagan

Associate Producer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Assistant Camera
Laura Fuest

Laura Fuest

Executive Producer
Konstantine Gabbro

Konstantine Gabbro

Sound Supervisor
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Christopher Gallo

Christopher Gallo

Associate Story Producer
Ben Gamble

Ben Gamble

Camera Operator
Chadd Gindin

Chadd Gindin

Creative Consultant
Josh Green

Josh Green

Line Producer
Evan Greenspan

Evan Greenspan

Music Clearance
Jorge Guzman

Jorge Guzman

Editor
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Chad Hammel

Chad Hammel

Associate Story Producer
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Tim Harland

Tim Harland

Camera Operator
Edgar Hernandez

Edgar Hernandez

Art Assistant
Garo Hernandez

Garo Hernandez

Best Boy Electric
Anne-Marie Hess

Anne-Marie Hess

Editor
Sam Hixon

Sam Hixon

Second Second Assistant Director
Ronnen Horovitz

Ronnen Horovitz

Assistant Camera
Mike Houser

Mike Houser

Sound Mixer
Ami Howard

Ami Howard

Assistant Camera
Valana Hunn

Valana Hunn

Associate Producer
Jimmy Iovine

Jimmy Iovine

Executive Producer
Tom Jao

Tom Jao

Sound Mixer
Janine Jarmin

Janine Jarmin

Hair Supervisor
Peter Johnson

Peter Johnson

Co-Executive Producer
Mark Jungjohann

Mark Jungjohann

Lighting Designer
Omid Kahangi

Omid Kahangi

Co-Executive Producer
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Senior Production Executive
Sammy Kassale

Sammy Kassale

Wardrobe Stylist
Tomi Katz

Tomi Katz

Production Accountant
Matt Kierscht

Matt Kierscht

Music Supervisor
Rich Kim

Rich Kim

Lead Director
Carlene Kirkhuff

Carlene Kirkhuff

Makeup Supervisor
Michael Kramer

Michael Kramer

Executive Assistant
McG LastName

McG LastName

Executive Producer
Judith Len

Judith Len

Wardrobe Stylist
Janet Lin

Janet Lin

Wardrobe Assist
Brian Linder

Brian Linder

Sound Mixer
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Original Music
Ben Logan

Ben Logan

Technical Assistant
Carrie Lynn Certa

Carrie Lynn Certa

On-line Supervisor
Gerardo Marino

Gerardo Marino

Best Boy Grip
Heather Marshall

Heather Marshall

Sound Mixer
Michael Mason

Michael Mason

Technical Lead
Anna Mastro

Anna Mastro

Producer
David McGrory

David McGrory

Gaffer
Carrie Mebane

Carrie Mebane

Senior Casting Associate
Kenny Miller

Kenny Miller

Second Assistant Director
Edward Mills

Edward Mills

Casting Associate Producer
Mikey Minden

Mikey Minden

Co-Choreographer
Michelle Mock

Michelle Mock

Casting Director
Ken Mok

Ken Mok

Executive Producer
Luciano Mondolo

Luciano Mondolo

Assistant Camera
Saterah Moore

Saterah Moore

Assistant to Producer
Eva Morris

Eva Morris

Production Accountant
Anna Moulaison-Moore

Anna Moulaison-Moore

First Assistant Director
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Associate Story Producer
Thi Nguyen

Thi Nguyen

Production Coordinator
Noel Nicholas

Noel Nicholas

Makeup Artist
Matt Novello

Matt Novello

Camera Operator
Jerry O'Neil

Jerry O'Neil

Cue Cards
David Oh

David Oh

Assistant Editor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Tiffany ORourke

Tiffany ORourke

Music Coordinator
Tom Parker

Tom Parker

Assistant Camera
John Patrick Kilian

John Patrick Kilian

Hair Stylist
J Paul Buscemi

J Paul Buscemi

Producer
A Paul Rogers

A Paul Rogers

Editor
Adam Peabody

Adam Peabody

Electrician
Carlos Perez

Carlos Perez

Art Department Assistant
Rob Perri

Rob Perri

Assistant Camera
Monique Lauren Peters

Monique Lauren Peters

Talent Coordinator
Dan Peterson

Dan Peterson

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Pike

Jennifer Pike

Senior Casting Associate
David Pino

David Pino

Sound Mixer
JB Popplewell

JB Popplewell

Art Department Coordinator
Luis Quizar

Luis Quizar

Gaffer
Dalina R

Dalina R

Hair Stylist
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
marco Rodriguez

marco Rodriguez

Assistant Camera
Alex Rossario

Alex Rossario

Sound Mixer
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Camera Operator
Robin Roth

Robin Roth

Talent Booker
Erin Ryder

Erin Ryder

Senior Story Producer
Luis Salinas

Luis Salinas

Hair Stylist
Jon Schlosser

Jon Schlosser

Assistant Camera
Ryan Sevy

Ryan Sevy

Sound Mixer
Owen Simmons

Owen Simmons

Electrician
Tony Solomon

Tony Solomon

Editor
Tina Sosa

Tina Sosa

Assistant Editor
Rainer Standke

Rainer Standke

Online Editor
Brian Stevens

Brian Stevens

Camera Operator
Elena Suarez

Elena Suarez

Production Coordinator
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Original Music
Saghar Talebi

Saghar Talebi

Assistant To Casting Director
Matthew Talesfore

Matthew Talesfore

Electrician
Joel Tallbut

Joel Tallbut

Assistant Camera
Michael Tansill

Michael Tansill

Editor
Vanessa Thompson

Vanessa Thompson

Wardrobe Assist
Jennifer Thorington

Jennifer Thorington

Makeup Artist
Martyn Truman

Martyn Truman

Sound Mixer
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Jib Operator
Irene Urias

Irene Urias

Hair Stylist
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Assistant Camera
Amanda Walker

Amanda Walker

Assistant Camera
Scott Webb

Scott Webb

Light Board Operator
Karen Weber

Karen Weber

Art Director
Jeff Winston

Jeff Winston

Online Editor
Nat Wollman

Nat Wollman

Lead Assistant Editor
Ben Zelle

Ben Zelle

Set Decorator
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Sound Mixer