The 23rd Miss Hawaiian Tropic International Pageant - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jean Airoldi

Jean Airoldi

Costume Designer
Frank Arant

Frank Arant

Grip
Carlos Bach

Carlos Bach

Production Staff
Greg Barrera

Greg Barrera

Grip
Caroline Bernier

Caroline Bernier

Executive Pageant Director
Denise Bloomfield

Denise Bloomfield

Chaperone
Sharon Book

Sharon Book

Office Manager/Guest Desk
Jim Bridges

Jim Bridges

Utility
Jenn Brown

Jenn Brown

Contestant Coordinator
Guy Buckland

Guy Buckland

Utility
C Casey Bennett

C Casey Bennett

Camera Operator
Vince Cavatao

Vince Cavatao

Still Photographer
Darren Chuckry

Darren Chuckry

Supervising Producer
Caroline Clayton

Caroline Clayton

Wardrobe Coordinator
Steve Cohan

Steve Cohan

Operations Manager
Jimmy Corley

Jimmy Corley

Production Staff
Jeff Critelli

Jeff Critelli

Teleprompter
Monroe Cummings

Monroe Cummings

Sound Mixer
Jeff Davis

Jeff Davis

Camera Operator
Lauren Davis

Lauren Davis

Contestant Coordinator
Paul Ducharme

Paul Ducharme

Still Photographer
Andrew Fulton

Andrew Fulton

Grip
Tom Gabric

Tom Gabric

Editor
Brian Gaetke

Brian Gaetke

Camera Jib
Anthony Godoy

Anthony Godoy

Still Photographer
Carlos Gomez

Carlos Gomez

Transportation Coordinator
Angela Gonzales-Wenzel

Angela Gonzales-Wenzel

Lead Chaperone
Carlos Gonzalez

Carlos Gonzalez

Transportation Coordinator
Chantale Gosselin

Chantale Gosselin

Set Designer
Stephen Gray

Stephen Gray

Camera Operator
Mark Gutierrez

Mark Gutierrez

Production Assistant
John Hacking

John Hacking

Assistant Camera
Chris Haynes

Chris Haynes

Sound Mixer
Nick Hiltgen

Nick Hiltgen

Equipment Manager/D.I.T.
Greg Hunter

Greg Hunter

Photography Manager/Photo Shoots
Goran Ilic Tal

Goran Ilic Tal

Assistant Editor
Carol Joans

Carol Joans

Director Of Finance
Richard Kaufman

Richard Kaufman

Production Staff
Mike Kimler

Mike Kimler

Robocam Operator
Jeff Lalanne

Jeff Lalanne

Co-Executive Producer
Francine Lamothe

Francine Lamothe

Chaperone
Frank Lozano

Frank Lozano

Production Manager
Gary Lux

Gary Lux

Audio Captured And Mixed By
Helen McNett

Helen McNett

Chaperone
Chris Merritt

Chris Merritt

Technical Director
Joaquin Mesa

Joaquin Mesa

Post Production Coordinator
Dusko Milanko

Dusko Milanko

Editor
Bill Miller

Bill Miller

Opening Titles And Graphics
Eric Millette

Eric Millette

Set Designer
Pat Mitchell

Pat Mitchell

Grip
Zachary Mitchell

Zachary Mitchell

Production Staff
Eugenia Mora-Ash

Eugenia Mora-Ash

Chaperone
Renee Napier

Renee Napier

Chaperone
John Neyrot

John Neyrot

Still Photographer
Ansul Nunez

Ansul Nunez

Camera Jib
Gary Palmer

Gary Palmer

Lighting Director
Dragan Pavicevic

Dragan Pavicevic

Assistant Editor
Robert Polhemus

Robert Polhemus

A2
Bill Real

Bill Real

Utility
Robert Real

Robert Real

Technical Manager
Ron Rice

Ron Rice

Executive Producer
Robert Roberham

Robert Roberham

Stage Manager
Monique Rogers

Monique Rogers

Executive Pageant Director Assistant
Richard Rogers

Richard Rogers

Event Staff Supervisor
Conrad Sagnip

Conrad Sagnip

Production Assistant
Sandra Salafia

Sandra Salafia

Office Production Assistant
Rei-Anne Scroggins

Rei-Anne Scroggins

Pageant Manager/Logistics
Scott Shaule

Scott Shaule

Camera Operator
Neil Staff

Neil Staff

Video Control Engineer
Todd Tamura

Todd Tamura

Utility
Eric Taylor

Eric Taylor

Still Photographer
Julie Volpe

Julie Volpe

VP of Post Production
Tim Watson

Tim Watson

Producer
Lince Wolfe

Lince Wolfe

Our Helper
Bradley Woods

Bradley Woods

Production Staff