The Bad Girls Club: Outrageous & Unseen - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Johnathan 'Woody' Woodbeck

Johnathan 'Woody' Woodbeck

Production Coordinator
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Camera Operator
Sasha Alpert

Sasha Alpert

Producer
Andrea Altman

Andrea Altman

Production Manager
Beth Anne Jones

Beth Anne Jones

Post Production Supervisor
Dean Anthony

Dean Anthony

Production Manager
Dahvia Antis

Dahvia Antis

Sound Mixer
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Ruben Avendano

Ruben Avendano

Camera Operator
Justin Rae Barnes

Justin Rae Barnes

Casting Coordinator
Kasey Barrett

Kasey Barrett

Producer
Hunter Barun

Hunter Barun

Production Assistant
Sara Basil

Sara Basil

Camera Operator
Kadijah Basir

Kadijah Basir

Transcriber/Logger
Todd Bauer

Todd Bauer

Sound Mixer
Brandon Benning

Brandon Benning

Assistant Camera
Travis Bible

Travis Bible

Editor
Jennifer Bihr

Jennifer Bihr

Assistant Camera
Colin Bonney

Colin Bonney

Sound Mixer
Robert Brehmer

Robert Brehmer

Sound Supervisor
Dave Burberry

Dave Burberry

Production Assistant
Jarrod Burt

Jarrod Burt

Editor
Glenn Carrano

Glenn Carrano

Producer
Joey Carson

Joey Carson

Executive Producer
Brian Castillo

Brian Castillo

Sound Mixer
Vincent Cerone

Vincent Cerone

Assistant Camera
Kevin Cheng

Kevin Cheng

Production Assistant
Kimberly Chessler

Kimberly Chessler

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sascha Clesala

Sascha Clesala

Transcriber/Logger
Jordan Coe

Jordan Coe

Sound Mixer
Ethan Cohan

Ethan Cohan

Line Producer
Greg Compton

Greg Compton

Transcriber/Logger
Kristin Connolly Vadas

Kristin Connolly Vadas

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Maria Costanzo

Maria Costanzo

Sound Mixer
Drew Dalton

Drew Dalton

Assistant Camera
Melinda Davidson

Melinda Davidson

Camera Operator
Andrea Davis

Andrea Davis

Sound Mixer
Rachel Dax

Rachel Dax

Production Manager
Edward Delmark

Edward Delmark

Sound Mixer
Dana Demars

Dana Demars

Co-Executive Producer
Susan Denison

Susan Denison

Casting Coordinator
Cassie Dixon

Cassie Dixon

Production Assistant
Zach Driscoll

Zach Driscoll

Assistant Camera
Adam Dufford

Adam Dufford

Sound Mixer
Miles Eckhardt

Miles Eckhardt

Technical Assistant
Sean Emmons

Sean Emmons

Transcriber/Logger
Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Sheryl Esquejo-Beran

Transcriber/Logger
Jeffrey Eyser

Jeffrey Eyser

Production Assistant
Tracy Facelli

Tracy Facelli

Assistant Camera
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Sound Mixer
Esther Frank

Esther Frank

Producer
Ken Freund

Ken Freund

Camera Operator
Tracie Futterman

Tracie Futterman

Casting Coordinator
Matt Gatson

Matt Gatson

Key Accountant
Jeff German

Jeff German

Sound Mixer
Mark Gibbs

Mark Gibbs

Transcriber/Logger
Diana Gonzales

Diana Gonzales

Producer
Steph Gordon

Steph Gordon

Production Assistant
Benjamin Greenberg

Benjamin Greenberg

Supervising Story Producer
Nick Groves

Nick Groves

Production Assistant
John Gumina

John Gumina

Lighting Director
Jeremy Habig

Jeremy Habig

Sound Mixer
Sam Hare

Sam Hare

Assistant Editor
James Hegarty

James Hegarty

Production Assistant
Jason Hollis

Jason Hollis

Producer
Robert Hooven

Robert Hooven

Technical Lead
Nancy Huffman

Nancy Huffman

Camera Operator
Wes Human

Wes Human

Dailies Editor
Stephen Humbert

Stephen Humbert

Production Assistant
Damon Jacoby

Damon Jacoby

Post Release Coordinator
Caroline Juhasz

Caroline Juhasz

Production Assistant
Jackson Kaufelt

Jackson Kaufelt

Production Assistant
Amy Kent

Amy Kent

Transcriber/Logger
Laura Korkoian

Laura Korkoian

Co-Executive Producer
Brett L Johnson

Brett L Johnson

Production Assistant
Ryan Lassan

Ryan Lassan

Camera Operator
Laurie Leannah

Laurie Leannah

Production Coordinator
Steve Leonhardt

Steve Leonhardt

Decorator
Angela Liao

Angela Liao

Production Manager
Jared Link

Jared Link

Assistant Camera
Adam Londy

Adam Londy

Production Assistant
Max Luces

Max Luces

Music Supervisor
Evan Majors

Evan Majors

Casting Director
Hilary Manners

Hilary Manners

Production Assistant
Jude Matejkovic

Jude Matejkovic

Camera Operator
Cristina Meyer

Cristina Meyer

Sound Mixer
David Moore

David Moore

Production Assistant
Stuart Morse

Stuart Morse

Digitizer
Michael Mount

Michael Mount

Transcriber/Logger
Jonathan Murray

Jonathan Murray

Executive Producer
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Marc Orozco

Marc Orozco

Technical Lead
John Paparazzo

John Paparazzo

Production Coordinator
Scott Paskoff

Scott Paskoff

Producer
Michael Pepin

Michael Pepin

Camera Operator
Andy Perez

Andy Perez

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Peters

Eric Peters

Lead Assistant Editor
Kaira Peyton

Kaira Peyton

Transcriber/Logger
Jacob Pinger

Jacob Pinger

Camera Operator
John-michael Powell

John-michael Powell

Transcriber/Logger
Bruce Ready

Bruce Ready

Director of Photography
Thea Regan

Thea Regan

Production Coordinator
Jeff Rettberg

Jeff Rettberg

Assistant Camera
Shawn Rodriquez

Shawn Rodriquez

Production Coordinator
Rudy Rosales

Rudy Rosales

Assistant Camera
Shane Ross

Shane Ross

Online Finishing Editor
Chris Ruth

Chris Ruth

Assistant Camera
Laura Schneck

Laura Schneck

Assistant Camera
Jon Schneider

Jon Schneider

Assistant Camera
Alexandria Seidel

Alexandria Seidel

Post Production Coordinator
Jeff Sells

Jeff Sells

Line Producer
Robert Shaw

Robert Shaw

Production Assistant
Elissa Shenkman

Elissa Shenkman

Casting Director
Megan Sleeper

Megan Sleeper

Casting Director
Jennifer Sosinksi

Jennifer Sosinksi

Transcriber/Logger
Lady Sovereign

Lady Sovereign

Main Title Theme
Niki Spino

Niki Spino

Transcriber/Logger
Landis Stokes

Landis Stokes

Assistant Camera
Miri Stucker

Miri Stucker

Production Assistant
Patricia Sullivan

Patricia Sullivan

Production Assistant
Scott Sunada

Scott Sunada

Assistant Accountant
Marc Tallett

Marc Tallett

Sound Supervisor
Rebecca Taylor

Rebecca Taylor

Producer
Adam Thacker

Adam Thacker

Camera Operator
Joshua Thomas

Joshua Thomas

Production Assistant
John Tonkovich

John Tonkovich

Lead Painter
Bethany Vandermark

Bethany Vandermark

Art Director
Gilberto Vega

Gilberto Vega

Production Assistant
Raquel Velasquez

Raquel Velasquez

Producer
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

Production Assistant
John Vidas

John Vidas

Production Manager
Morgan Vines

Morgan Vines

Transcriber/Logger
Jessica Weihe

Jessica Weihe

Production Assistant
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Production Assistant
Justin Winfree

Justin Winfree

Technical Production Assistant
Jim Wright

Jim Wright

Assistant Camera
Paul Yuan

Paul Yuan

Executive Coordinator
Kirill Yusim

Kirill Yusim

Assistant Camera
LaSheia Zeigler

LaSheia Zeigler

Story Assistant