The Biggest Loser Did They Keep The Weight Off - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Troy A Smith

Troy A Smith

Online Editor
Todd A. Nelson

Todd A. Nelson

Executive Producer
Robert Alexander

Robert Alexander

Sound Mixer
Aaron Armstrong

Aaron Armstrong

Leadman
Mike Azevedo

Mike Azevedo

Editor
Jeff Barco

Jeff Barco

Board Operator
Erica Bello

Erica Bello

Assistant
Lina Benbrook

Lina Benbrook

Assistant Wardrobe
Wendy Benbrook

Wendy Benbrook

Costume Designer
Chad Bennett

Chad Bennett

Producer
Brian Bernie

Brian Bernie

Electrician
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Production Designer
Ken Bleich

Ken Bleich

Assistant Editor
Maria Bohe

Maria Bohe

Production Coordinator
David Broome

David Broome

Executive Producer
Mike Budzik

Mike Budzik

Sound Mixer
Jen Busch

Jen Busch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jennifer Busch

Jennifer Busch

Travel Coordinator
Dana C Arnett

Dana C Arnett

Post Producer
Alicia Carbajal

Alicia Carbajal

Hair/make-up
Jose Carbajal

Jose Carbajal

Post Production Assistant
Sooduk Chung

Sooduk Chung

Grip
K.C. Clayton

K.C. Clayton

Sound Mixer
james coker

james coker

Camera Operator
Lynn Costa

Lynn Costa

Gaffer
Katherine Cummings

Katherine Cummings

Camera Operator
Daniel Curran

Daniel Curran

Associate Producer
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Accountant
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Makeup Artist
Katherine Elmore

Katherine Elmore

Set Talent Coordinator
Bill Essling

Bill Essling

Key Grip
Shannon Foley

Shannon Foley

Assistant Wardrobe
Cheryl Forberg

Cheryl Forberg

Nutritionist
Jefferson Fugitt

Jefferson Fugitt

Assistant Camera
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Sound Supervisor
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Director of Photography
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Tape Librarian/Dubber
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Best Boy Electric
Bob Guzzi

Bob Guzzi

Cue Cards
David Hallmark

David Hallmark

Technical Director
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Camera Operator
Libby Hansen

Libby Hansen

Network Executive
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Location Manager
Katherine Hayden

Katherine Hayden

Audience Coordinator
Ryan Hill

Ryan Hill

Assistant Camera
Ronnen Horwitz

Ronnen Horwitz

Jib Camera Operator
Brian James Griffo

Brian James Griffo

Assistant Camera
Dr. Jennifer Kerns

Dr. Jennifer Kerns

Set Doctor
Stephanie Jo Trigg

Stephanie Jo Trigg

Set Decorator
Gary A. Kay

Gary A. Kay

Production Manager
Allison Kaz

Allison Kaz

Casting Producer
Connie Kempany

Connie Kempany

Accountant
Elyssa Komansky

Elyssa Komansky

Field Producer
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Creator
Sandy Krum

Sandy Krum

Set Medic
Sowjanya Kudva

Sowjanya Kudva

Lead Assistant Editor
Gideon La Barre

Gideon La Barre

Swing
Marcos Leiva

Marcos Leiva

Transcriber/Logger
Kenneth Leyva

Kenneth Leyva

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Lippencott

Jeff Lippencott

Music
Raf Lydon

Raf Lydon

Art Director
Kari Lynn Downs

Kari Lynn Downs

Assistant Camera
Carole Macdonal

Carole Macdonal

Line Producer
Claudine Magre

Claudine Magre

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jonathan Marks

Jonathan Marks

Stage Manager
Taeko Masuyama

Taeko Masuyama

Assistant Production Coordinator
Maynard Matthews

Maynard Matthews

Hair Stylist
Brent Mazursky

Brent Mazursky

Lighting Director
Kerri McDermott

Kerri McDermott

Assistant
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Sound Mixer
Gerald Meech

Gerald Meech

Transcriber/Logger
Joaquin Mesa

Joaquin Mesa

Post Producer
Dr. Michael Dansinger

Dr. Michael Dansinger

Nutrition Doctor
Donovan Milcoch

Donovan Milcoch

Electrician
Lily Milkovic-Jakal

Lily Milkovic-Jakal

Post Production Coordinator
Heather Myhan

Heather Myhan

Assistant Wardrobe
Caleb Nelson

Caleb Nelson

Supervising Producer
David Norton

David Norton

Producer
Sean OMalley

Sean OMalley

Sound Mixer
Dave Ortkiese

Dave Ortkiese

Camera Operator
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Co-Executive Producer
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Supervisor
Paige Padgett

Paige Padgett

Hair/make-up
Joelle Pelaez

Joelle Pelaez

Assistant
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Franklin Peterson

Franklin Peterson

Assistant Editor
Tom Pheil

Tom Pheil

Associate Producer
J R Arinaga

J R Arinaga

Editor
David Rodriguez

David Rodriguez

Steadicam Assistant
JD Roth

JD Roth

Executive Producer
Wade Samul

Wade Samul

Camera Operator
Don Schuette

Don Schuette

A2
Carole Scott

Carole Scott

Assistant Director
Amanda Scott

Amanda Scott

Supervising Producer
Ben Silverman

Ben Silverman

Executive Producer
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Mixer
Igal Svet

Igal Svet

Assistant
Molly Sweeney

Molly Sweeney

Transcriber/Logger
Jamie Sykes

Jamie Sykes

Casting Editor
Mark T Williams

Mark T Williams

Music
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Technical Lead
Chad Whelsky

Chad Whelsky

Assistant
Drew Whitaker

Drew Whitaker

Transcriber/Logger
Elyssa Williams

Elyssa Williams

Field Producer
Joseph Wilson

Joseph Wilson

Accountant
Paul Wojciak

Paul Wojciak

Assistant Camera
David Wollock

David Wollock

Writer
Edward Wright

Edward Wright

Assistant Camera
yong yam

yong yam

Assistant
Shakrah Yves

Shakrah Yves

Transcriber/Logger
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Sound Mixer