Ghost Adventures - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert Aguirre

Robert Aguirre

Production Assistant
Wayne Allyn Root

Wayne Allyn Root

Co-Producer
Lars Berg Andersen

Lars Berg Andersen

Assistant Camera
Rusty Armstrong

Rusty Armstrong

Production Assistant
Amanda Arnold

Amanda Arnold

Production Assistant
Shane Artz

Shane Artz

Production Assistant
Zak Bagans

Zak Bagans

Lockdown Editor
John Bair

John Bair

Assistant Camera
Chad Banghart

Chad Banghart

Production Assistant
Dan Banks

Dan Banks

Production Assistant
Casey Barbee

Casey Barbee

Production Assistant
Hallie Barrows

Hallie Barrows

Travel Coordinator
Tony Barsanti

Tony Barsanti

Second Assistant Camera
Ryan Baustian

Ryan Baustian

Production Assistant
Jeff Belanger

Jeff Belanger

Researcher
Jeff Belanger

Jeff Belanger

Writer
Roy Berkeley

Roy Berkeley

Production Assistant
Dan Bert

Dan Bert

Production Assistant
Donald Bittinger

Donald Bittinger

Runner
Jeffrey Blake

Jeffrey Blake

Assistant Camera
Caleb Blakeman

Caleb Blakeman

Production Assistant
Andrew Blankenship

Andrew Blankenship

Assistant Camera
Kirven Blount

Kirven Blount

Preditor
Kirvent Blount

Kirvent Blount

Producer
Kirven Blount

Kirven Blount

Producer
Kirven Blount

Kirven Blount

Editor
Angie Boehm

Angie Boehm

Production Assistant
Alex Bohs

Alex Bohs

Production Assistant
Reid Bolton

Reid Bolton

Local PA
Diane Bonsignore

Diane Bonsignore

Post Producer
Jacob Bontrager

Jacob Bontrager

Production Assistant
Stephanie Boothe

Stephanie Boothe

Production Assistant
Samuel Bradley

Samuel Bradley

Assistant Camera
Audrey Bramer

Audrey Bramer

Runner
Jonny Brandt

Jonny Brandt

Local PA
Jonathan Brandt

Jonathan Brandt

Assistant Camera
Raymond Brandt

Raymond Brandt

Production Assistant
Tim Brazzell

Tim Brazzell

Still Photographer
Brittany Breen

Brittany Breen

Writer
Brittany Breen

Brittany Breen

Producer
Isaac Brooks

Isaac Brooks

Production Assistant
Cody Burrows

Cody Burrows

Assistant Camera
Nicholas Calabria

Nicholas Calabria

Gaffer
Sean Canada

Sean Canada

Audio Mixer
Tyler Carr

Tyler Carr

Transcriber/Logger
Marion Carrillo

Marion Carrillo

Set Production Assistant
Tim Cashman

Tim Cashman

Associate Producer
Tim Cashman

Tim Cashman

Production Assistant
Brad Cassetto

Brad Cassetto

Sound Recordist
Steve Chavosky

Steve Chavosky

Production Assistant
Catrina Chaykin

Catrina Chaykin

Production Assistant
Steven Chrabaszcz

Steven Chrabaszcz

Production Assistant
Ben Collins

Ben Collins

Assistant Camera
Ben Collins

Ben Collins

Production Assistant
Shane Conry

Shane Conry

Audio Mixer
Stephen Culpepper

Stephen Culpepper

Production Assistant
Scott Cumbo

Scott Cumbo

On-Line Editor
Matthew Curley

Matthew Curley

Production Assistant
Blaine Dahle

Blaine Dahle

Cinematographer
Chloe Dake

Chloe Dake

Production Assistant
Kathy DaSilva

Kathy DaSilva

Co-Executive Producer
Grady Daub

Grady Daub

Camera Production Assistant
J. Mark Davis

J. Mark Davis

Assistant Camera
Stephen de Ropp

Stephen de Ropp

Set Production Assistant
Renee DeLuca

Renee DeLuca

Production Coordinator
Adam Deniston

Adam Deniston

Associate Producer
John Densmore

John Densmore

Camera Operator
Anthony DiDonato

Anthony DiDonato

Line Producer
Darryl Dobson

Darryl Dobson

Still Photographer
Jay Duhon

Jay Duhon

Assistant Camera
Timothy Dutton

Timothy Dutton

Audio
Michael Early

Michael Early

Post Production Supervisor
Ryan East

Ryan East

Production Assistant
Selen Esendal

Selen Esendal

Production Accountant
Lizet Estrada (Fernandez)

Lizet Estrada (Fernandez)

Production Assistant
Michael Ferguson

Michael Ferguson

Location PA
Andrea Ferla

Andrea Ferla

Office Production Assistant
Matthew Fernandez

Matthew Fernandez

Associate Producer
Ian Finneran

Ian Finneran

Camera Production Assistant
Thomas Fitch

Thomas Fitch

Set Production Assistant
Croft Fite

Croft Fite

Still Photographer
Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Transcriber/Logger
Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Post Production Associate
Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Elizabeth Flamenbaum

Post Production Assistant
Patrick Focke

Patrick Focke

Production Assistant
Patrick Focke

Patrick Focke

Assistant Camera
Ryan Forester

Ryan Forester

Production Assistant
Brett Fox

Brett Fox

Production Assistant
Gabby francis

Gabby francis

Local PA
Christopher Frascino

Christopher Frascino

Editor
Matthew Freed

Matthew Freed

Sound Mixer
Jon Friedner

Jon Friedner

Audio Mixer
Joel Friedrich

Joel Friedrich

Associate Producer
James Friley

James Friley

Production Assistant
Eric Fulcher

Eric Fulcher

Camera Production Assistant
Patrick Gallo

Patrick Gallo

Editor
Patrick Gallo

Patrick Gallo

Preditor
Marisa Garay

Marisa Garay

Production Assistant
Daniel Garcia

Daniel Garcia

Graphic Designer
Curtis Gaston

Curtis Gaston

Production Assistant
Curtis Gaston

Curtis Gaston

Location PA
Anthony Gianni

Anthony Gianni

On-Line Editor
Daniel Gibson

Daniel Gibson

Production Coordinator
Spencer Gillis

Spencer Gillis

2nd Camera
Spencer Gillis

Spencer Gillis

Camera Utility
Jared Gilman

Jared Gilman

Production Assistant
Richard Gizzi

Richard Gizzi

Sound Mixer
Shannon Glaser

Shannon Glaser

Production Coordinator
paul goldberg

paul goldberg

Editor
paul goldberg

paul goldberg

Post-Production Supervisor
Jordan Graham

Jordan Graham

Assistant Camera
Vince Grassi

Vince Grassi

Location Assistant
Danny Greenhalgh

Danny Greenhalgh

Production Assistant
William Grimaldi

William Grimaldi

Production Assistant
Nick Groff

Nick Groff

Lockdown Editor
Justin Groom

Justin Groom

Assistant Camera
Daniel Guerrero

Daniel Guerrero

Production Assistant
JoAnn Guidice

JoAnn Guidice

Associate Producer
JoAnn Guidice

JoAnn Guidice

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Guillen

Jennifer Guillen

Intern
Edward Guinn

Edward Guinn

Second Assistant Camera
Jake Haelen

Jake Haelen

Production Coordinator
Layla Halfhill

Layla Halfhill

Researcher
Andrea Hall

Andrea Hall

Production Assistant
Patrick Hall

Patrick Hall

Production Assistant
Josh Halpern

Josh Halpern

Production Assistant
Hugh Hansen

Hugh Hansen

Line Producer
Hugh Hansen

Hugh Hansen

VP Of Production
Hugh Hansen

Hugh Hansen

Production Manager
Taylor Happel

Taylor Happel

Production Assistant
Raymond Hatfield

Raymond Hatfield

Assistant Camera
Jordan Heid

Jordan Heid

Assistant Camera
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Sound Mixer
Emily Herold

Emily Herold

Assistant Camera
Kyle Hinshaw

Kyle Hinshaw

Assistant Camera
Christian Hoagland

Christian Hoagland

Director of Photography
Joshua Hoffman

Joshua Hoffman

Associate Producer
Jeff Holmes

Jeff Holmes

Production Assistant
Taryn Horn

Taryn Horn

Location Assistant
Brice Hughes

Brice Hughes

Sound Mixer
Christian Hundley

Christian Hundley

Still Photographer
Ethan Ireland

Ethan Ireland

First Assistant Camera
Courtney Irvine

Courtney Irvine

Production Assistant
Dale Isip

Dale Isip

Production Intern
Gregg Jablonsky

Gregg Jablonsky

Production Accountant
Cameron Jackson

Cameron Jackson

Production Assistant
Bishop Jackson

Bishop Jackson

Assistant Camera
Ian Jacobs

Ian Jacobs

Associate Producer
Ian Jacobs

Ian Jacobs

Production Assistant
J.D. Jacoby

J.D. Jacoby

Assistant Camera
Kristine Jadyk

Kristine Jadyk

Grip
Aaron James

Aaron James

Location PA
Jennifer Jermyn

Jennifer Jermyn

Production Intern
Travis Johnston

Travis Johnston

Local PA
Stacey Jones

Stacey Jones

Researcher
Tim Jones

Tim Jones

Assistant Camera
Amy Kaczmarek

Amy Kaczmarek

Production Assistant
Simon Karls

Simon Karls

Production Assistant
Josh Karnes

Josh Karnes

Set Production Assistant
Drew Kaufman

Drew Kaufman

Production Assistant
Robin Keats

Robin Keats

Writer
Ralph Kelsey

Ralph Kelsey

Audio Mixer
Jeff Kennedy

Jeff Kennedy

Set Production Assistant
Mason Kenton

Mason Kenton

Set Production Assistant
James Kerr

James Kerr

Assistant Camera
Yossi Kimberg

Yossi Kimberg

On-Line Editor
Mclean Kotas

Mclean Kotas

Still Photographer
Gayle Kotula

Gayle Kotula

Story Assistant
Harisa Lalic

Harisa Lalic

Assistant Camera
Harisa Lalic

Harisa Lalic

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Lamorte

Elizabeth Lamorte

Local PA
Gerry Lano

Gerry Lano

Camera Operator
Gerry Lano

Gerry Lano

2nd Camera
Devin Lawrence

Devin Lawrence

Lockdown Editor
Preston Lewis

Preston Lewis

Assistant Camera
Jacqueline Linke

Jacqueline Linke

Runner Production Assistant
Luke Littell

Luke Littell

Production Assistant
Mike Lloyd

Mike Lloyd

Assistant Camera
Sean Lonergan

Sean Lonergan

Assistant Camera
Nick Lorden

Nick Lorden

Production Coordinator
Nicholas Lorden

Nicholas Lorden

Production Coordinator
Nick Lorden

Nick Lorden

Local PA
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Supervising Producer
Cory Lyons

Cory Lyons

Co-Executive Producer
Jesse Mang

Jesse Mang

Assistant Accountant
Carlos Marquez

Carlos Marquez

Production Assistant
Carlos Marquez

Carlos Marquez

Assistant Camera
Max Martinez

Max Martinez

Sound Mixer
Wil Masisak

Wil Masisak

Sound Mixer
Stephen Matter

Stephen Matter

Assistant Camera
Megan McCarthy Johnson

Megan McCarthy Johnson

Assistant Camera
Jeremy Mclaughlin

Jeremy Mclaughlin

Production Assistant
Christine McLean

Christine McLean

Online Editor
Patrick McNicholas

Patrick McNicholas

Set Production Assistant
Anthony Mehlhaff

Anthony Mehlhaff

Assistant Camera
John Meier

John Meier

Production Assistant
Doug Michaels

Doug Michaels

Still Photographer
Doug Michaels

Doug Michaels

Assistant Camera
Adam Mills

Adam Mills

Audio
Robert Mime

Robert Mime

Production Assistant
Scott Mirne

Scott Mirne

Production Assistant
Michael Miyano

Michael Miyano

Assistant Camera
Sabrina Moberly

Sabrina Moberly

Production Assistant
Patrick Monroe

Patrick Monroe

Production Assistant
Mackie Montgomery

Mackie Montgomery

Production Assistant
Hatley Moore

Hatley Moore

Production Assistant
Candice Moran

Candice Moran

Set Production Assistant
Sean Morse-Barry

Sean Morse-Barry

Production Assistant
Michael Mouracade

Michael Mouracade

Music
Matt Muller

Matt Muller

Photographer
Andrew Murphy

Andrew Murphy

Production Assistant
Lauren Murphy

Lauren Murphy

Camera Operator
Joe Mustachio

Joe Mustachio

Production Manager
Kevin Necessary

Kevin Necessary

Production Assistant
Danno Nell

Danno Nell

Still Photographer
Jessie Ng

Jessie Ng

Assistant Accountant
Jose Ochoa

Jose Ochoa

Sound Mixer
Robert Officer

Robert Officer

Editor
Michael Oh

Michael Oh

Camera Production Assistant
Jordan Paley

Jordan Paley

Production Assistant
Chas Pangburn

Chas Pangburn

Production Assistant
James Papilla

James Papilla

Set Production Assistant
Charlie Parsons

Charlie Parsons

Executive Producer
Colin Parton

Colin Parton

Location PA
Rachael Passaro

Rachael Passaro

Intern
Eric Paulen

Eric Paulen

Editor
Eric Paulen

Eric Paulen

Producer
Herman Pearl

Herman Pearl

Audio
Aurielle Perlmann

Aurielle Perlmann

Production Assistant
Tony Pistoia

Tony Pistoia

Production Assistant
Jason Pitts

Jason Pitts

Production Assistant
Joshua Pogue

Joshua Pogue

Production Assistant
J Pool

J Pool

Assistant Camera
Kayla Porterfield

Kayla Porterfield

Production Assistant
Alexia Porto

Alexia Porto

Production Assistant
Ryan Putz

Ryan Putz

Sound Recordist
Colin Quennell

Colin Quennell

Production Assistant
Adam Rabinowitz

Adam Rabinowitz

Sound Mixer
Allison Ramsey

Allison Ramsey

Production Assistant
Ron Reggio

Ron Reggio

Series Producer
Joe Reidl

Joe Reidl

Production Assistant
Mark Repasky

Mark Repasky

On-Line Editor
Sydney Resel

Sydney Resel

Assistant Camera
Mindy Reu

Mindy Reu

Production Assistant
Joseph Reynolds

Joseph Reynolds

Assistant Camera
Wayne Reynolds

Wayne Reynolds

Sound Recordist
Chris Reynolds

Chris Reynolds

Local PA
Gary Reynolds

Gary Reynolds

Still Photographer
Katie Rice

Katie Rice

Production Assistant
Gerson Rodriguez Jr.

Gerson Rodriguez Jr.

Camera Utility
Dan Rohn

Dan Rohn

Production Manager
Dan Rohn

Dan Rohn

Production Coordinator
Brendan Ronan

Brendan Ronan

Audio Mixer
Tony Rowley

Tony Rowley

Production Assistant
Walter Schenck

Walter Schenck

Production Coordinator
Dave Schrader

Dave Schrader

Writer
Dave Schrader

Dave Schrader

Researcher
Devon Schwab

Devon Schwab

Online Editor
Daniel A. Schwartz

Daniel A. Schwartz

Executive Producer
Walt Schwenk

Walt Schwenk

Production Staff
Georgepatrick Sedun

Georgepatrick Sedun

Sound Mixer
Griffin Senning

Griffin Senning

Production Manager
Griffin Senning

Griffin Senning

Production Coordinator
Zac Settles

Zac Settles

Production Associate
Jordan Sevigny

Jordan Sevigny

Assistant Camera
Robert Shaw

Robert Shaw

Audio
Justin Shores

Justin Shores

Production Coordinator
Brianna Simons

Brianna Simons

Production Assistant
Zach Sims

Zach Sims

Location PA
Ben Slatkin

Ben Slatkin

Editor
Kyle Sloan

Kyle Sloan

Production Assistant
Katie Gail Smith

Katie Gail Smith

Camera Utility
Beth Smith

Beth Smith

Editor
Beth Smith

Beth Smith

Assistant Editor
Beth Smith

Beth Smith

Editor
James Smith

James Smith

Camera Operator
Beth Smith

Beth Smith

Associate Producer
Zebediah Smith

Zebediah Smith

Camera Operator
Joshua Smith

Joshua Smith

Intern
Steven Song

Steven Song

Accounting Assistant
Matthew Sparrow

Matthew Sparrow

Assistant Camera
Frederick Springer

Frederick Springer

Production Assistant
Karen Stephen

Karen Stephen

Location PA
Colin Stephen

Colin Stephen

Sound Recordist
Samantha Stevens

Samantha Stevens

Production Assistant
Devin Stevens

Devin Stevens

Development Intern
Michael Stodden

Michael Stodden

Director of Photography
Michael Stodden

Michael Stodden

Director of Photography
Pat Storey

Pat Storey

Audio
Thomas Strodel

Thomas Strodel

Showrunner
Chris Strollo

Chris Strollo

Audio
Rodney Stryker

Rodney Stryker

Local PA
Russell Sweet

Russell Sweet

Camera Production Assistant
Russell Sweet

Russell Sweet

Second Assistant Camera
Joseph Taglieri

Joseph Taglieri

Supervising Editor
Joseph Taglieri

Joseph Taglieri

Producer
Joseph Taglieri

Joseph Taglieri

Editor
Joseph Taglieri

Joseph Taglieri

On-Line Editor
Gloria Tello

Gloria Tello

Production Assistant
James Tevlin

James Tevlin

Grip
Michelle Francesca Thomas

Michelle Francesca Thomas

Post Production Intern
Haden Tolbert

Haden Tolbert

Production Assistant
Billy Tolley

Billy Tolley

Equipment Tech
Dan Tomasino

Dan Tomasino

Production Intern
Claudio Tona

Claudio Tona

Camera Operator
Vikki Tonge

Vikki Tonge

Production Assistant
Carlos Tovar

Carlos Tovar

Production Assistant
Joseph Townley

Joseph Townley

Executive Producer
Laura Turner

Laura Turner

Production Assistant
Tiernan Turner

Tiernan Turner

Sound Mixer
David Ulery

David Ulery

Production Assistant
Mike Ungar

Mike Ungar

Audio Mixer
Jamin VanderHeyden

Jamin VanderHeyden

Production Assistant
Eric Veras

Eric Veras

Camera Operator
Justin Vogt

Justin Vogt

Production Assistant
Timothy W Cashman

Timothy W Cashman

Production Associate
Lauren Wade

Lauren Wade

Unit Photographer
Brandon Wade

Brandon Wade

Production Assistant
Chris Warner

Chris Warner

Assistant Camera
Jason Wasley

Jason Wasley

Sound Recordist
Katrina Weidman

Katrina Weidman

Associate Producer
Matthew Weingardt

Matthew Weingardt

Local PA
Grant Wellford

Grant Wellford

Assistant Camera
kent welling

kent welling

Production Assistant
Melanie Wendt

Melanie Wendt

Production Assistant
Jordan Wheatley

Jordan Wheatley

Local PA
Lisa Wheelous

Lisa Wheelous

Production Assistant
Buddy Whitaker

Buddy Whitaker

Production Coordinator
Aaron Whiteford

Aaron Whiteford

Production Assistant
Mary WilkinsKelly

Mary WilkinsKelly

Still Photographer
Amy Wojton

Amy Wojton

Production Assistant
Amy Wojton

Amy Wojton

Production Assistant
Mike Woodward

Mike Woodward

Set Production Assistant
Kayla Woody

Kayla Woody

Set Production Assistant
Kayla Woody

Kayla Woody

Production Assistant
Mark Yeazel

Mark Yeazel

Camera Operator
Michael Yudin

Michael Yudin

Executive Producer
Chris Zerull

Chris Zerull

Assistant Camera
Jesse Ziebart

Jesse Ziebart

Production Assistant
Louis Zieja

Louis Zieja

Camera Operator
Louis Zieja

Louis Zieja

2nd Camera
Tim Zook

Tim Zook

Set Production Assistant