Hulk Hogan's Celebrity Championship Wrestling (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Assistant Art Director
Michael A Cruz

Michael A Cruz

Construction Coordinator
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Colorist
William A Parker

William A Parker

Audience Assistant
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
Jeff Adelman

Jeff Adelman

Sound Mixer
Oscar Albuerne

Oscar Albuerne

Production Designer
Michael Ansbach

Michael Ansbach

Steadicam Op
Tim Anson

Tim Anson

Lighting Designer
Alicia Arrigo

Alicia Arrigo

Production Assistant
Jessie Askew

Jessie Askew

Production Assistant
Kris Bagley

Kris Bagley

Audio Utility
Tim Baker

Tim Baker

Camera Operator
Rick Bassman

Rick Bassman

Technical Producer
Joe Beachy

Joe Beachy

Sound Supervisor
Warren Beck

Warren Beck

Graphics
Steve Bedaux, CAS

Steve Bedaux, CAS

Production Sound Design
Mike Bellaciccio

Mike Bellaciccio

Sound Mixer
David Bennett

David Bennett

Graphics
Wendy Bernier

Wendy Bernier

Line Producer
Eric Bischoff

Eric Bischoff

Executive Producer
Michael Bishop

Michael Bishop

Sound Mixer
Melanie Blythe Moreau

Melanie Blythe Moreau

Executive Producer
Yvette Bragdon

Yvette Bragdon

Craft Service
Marciano Burbano

Marciano Burbano

Assistant Camera
Jessica Caggiano

Jessica Caggiano

Assistant Editor
Todd Carlstrom

Todd Carlstrom

Production Assistant
Tom Carter

Tom Carter

Assistant Editor
Dan Cerny

Dan Cerny

Contributing Editor
Nick Clark

Nick Clark

Post Production Coordinator
james coker

james coker

Steadicam Op
Raymond Collings

Raymond Collings

Electrician
Bruce Cook

Bruce Cook

Audio Utility
Oscar Cordova

Oscar Cordova

Recordist
George Cordova

George Cordova

Sound Mixer
Alex Cordova

Alex Cordova

Audio Utility
Angelita Coronado

Angelita Coronado

Production Assistant
Petra Costner

Petra Costner

Camera Operator
Andrei Cranch

Andrei Cranch

Camera Operator
Brandi Creason

Brandi Creason

Set Decorator
Edgar Cuen

Edgar Cuen

Audience Assistant
david d duensing

david d duensing

Carpenter
Heather D Graffagnino

Heather D Graffagnino

Production Manager
Laurie D Muslow

Laurie D Muslow

Casting Producer
Joe Dalo

Joe Dalo

Art Director
Kim Daniels

Kim Daniels

Assistant Camera
Dante Della Maggiore

Dante Della Maggiore

Editor
Loren Dennis

Loren Dennis

Location Assistant
Bryan Diaz

Bryan Diaz

Audio Utility
Chadwick Engeman

Chadwick Engeman

Electrician
Brady Erickson

Brady Erickson

Graphics
Welborn Ferrene

Welborn Ferrene

Editor
Michael Figueiredo

Michael Figueiredo

Post Producer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Tech Utility
Ben Frank Sr.

Ben Frank Sr.

Graphics
Mick Froehlich

Mick Froehlich

Director of Photography
David Gaines

David Gaines

Camera Operator
Keith Garcia

Keith Garcia

Sound Mixer
Nikolas Garff

Nikolas Garff

Electrician
Joeby Gibson

Joeby Gibson

Story Producer
Sharon Gilligan

Sharon Gilligan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Daniel Gold

Daniel Gold

Carpenter
Anthony Gonzales

Anthony Gonzales

Technical Lead
Jarek Gorczkcki

Jarek Gorczkcki

Electrician
Hayley Gourley

Hayley Gourley

Assistant Makeup
Terri Grohusky

Terri Grohusky

Production Accountant
Gail Gulino

Gail Gulino

Key Makeup Artist
Nicole Gurevitch

Nicole Gurevitch

Production Assistant
Steve Hagerman

Steve Hagerman

Board Operator
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Elizabeth Hargrove

Elizabeth Hargrove

Graphics
Donald Harrison

Donald Harrison

Carpenter
Nate Hayden

Nate Hayden

Senior Producer
Jason Hervey

Jason Hervey

Executive Producer
Mark Herwick

Mark Herwick

Co-Executive Producer
Jose Hinojoza

Jose Hinojoza

Audience Assistant
Tyler Hoerauf

Tyler Hoerauf

Production Assistant
Hulk Hogan

Hulk Hogan

Executive Producer
Ronnen Horvitz

Ronnen Horvitz

Assistant Camera
Jay Horwitz

Jay Horwitz

Production Assistant
Thomas Howard

Thomas Howard

Technical Producer
Jeff Huck

Jeff Huck

Tech Utility
Todd Hurvitz

Todd Hurvitz

Supervising Producer
John Ignacio

John Ignacio

Production Accountant
Jesse James Jones

Jesse James Jones

Carpenter
Leland Jay Anderson

Leland Jay Anderson

Audience Assistant
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Camera Operator
Kyle Jones

Kyle Jones

Graphics
Mark Jones

Mark Jones

Carpenter
Dave Kanehann, SOC

Dave Kanehann, SOC

Steadicam Op
Terry Kaye

Terry Kaye

Electrician
Jon Kelble

Jon Kelble

Post Production Coordinator
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Jib Operator
Kenny Krauss

Kenny Krauss

Camera Operator
Bob Kusbit

Bob Kusbit

Executive Producer
Robert La Bella

Robert La Bella

Audience Assistant
Alair Lackey

Alair Lackey

Assistant Makeup
Stefanie Lain

Stefanie Lain

Costume Designer
Chris Lee

Chris Lee

Music Supervisor
Nolan Lynch

Nolan Lynch

Tech Utility
Genevie M Wenner

Genevie M Wenner

2nd Hair
Dante Maggiore

Dante Maggiore

Lead Assistant Editor
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Associate Producer
Josh Martorana

Josh Martorana

Story Producer
Maegan Mcdonough

Maegan Mcdonough

Story Editor
Scott McInteer

Scott McInteer

Audio Utility
Todd A Miller

Todd A Miller

Production Manager
Luciano Mondolo

Luciano Mondolo

Assistant Camera
Bob Moss

Bob Moss

Electrician
George Murdoch

George Murdoch

Audience Assistant
Jabari Mwinyi

Jabari Mwinyi

Production Assistant
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Story Producer
Tina Nicotera

Tina Nicotera

Senior Story Producer
Kevin Nolan

Kevin Nolan

Assistant Camera
Nathan Oliver

Nathan Oliver

Challenge Producer
Sean OMalley

Sean OMalley

Sound Mixer
Hayley Palla

Hayley Palla

Assistant Wardrobe
Mindy Pedrick

Mindy Pedrick

Assistant Makeup
Rodolfo Pedroza

Rodolfo Pedroza

Sound Mixer
Artemio Pena

Artemio Pena

Assistant Camera
Dustin Peterson

Dustin Peterson

Editor
Veronica Pincheira

Veronica Pincheira

Second Assistant Director
Jesse Poupis

Jesse Poupis

Carpenter
Brooke Press

Brooke Press

Production Manager
Meredith Prunkard

Meredith Prunkard

Story Producer
Jeremiah Pyron

Jeremiah Pyron

Production Coordinator
Greg Raplee

Greg Raplee

Production Assistant
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
Jim Read

Jim Read

Art Director
Courtney Rice

Courtney Rice

Audience Assistant
Christopher riley

Christopher riley

Audience Assistant
Anthony Rosas

Anthony Rosas

Production Assistant
Sara Ross

Sara Ross

Graphics
Shari Rothseid

Shari Rothseid

Music Clearance
Ryan Rowland

Ryan Rowland

Graphics
Lisa Rueckert

Lisa Rueckert

Graphics
Alix Saline

Alix Saline

Assistant Editor
Scott G. Sanders

Scott G. Sanders

Second Assistant Director
Katie Sanson

Katie Sanson

Production Manager
Jon Schlosser

Jon Schlosser

Technical Lead
Emilie Schnick Dishno

Emilie Schnick Dishno

Graphics
Jeff Schutz

Jeff Schutz

Assistant Camera
Brittani Seaton

Brittani Seaton

Graphics
Renee Selters

Renee Selters

Assistant Makeup
Joshua Sewell

Joshua Sewell

Production Assistant
Jennifer Shaw

Jennifer Shaw

Production Manager
Dase Simmons

Dase Simmons

Production Assistant
Jon Slay

Jon Slay

Tech Utility
Bob Smith

Bob Smith

Jib Operator
Luc Smith

Luc Smith

Carpenter
Marques Smith

Marques Smith

Assistant Camera
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Executive Producer
Nancy Stimac

Nancy Stimac

Hair Supervisor
Marc Surrette

Marc Surrette

Tech Utility
Bryan Talaga

Bryan Talaga

Assistant Editor
Kanna Taniuchi

Kanna Taniuchi

Assistant Wardrobe
Brian Tanke

Brian Tanke

1st AD
Brian Taylor

Brian Taylor

Production Coordinator
Rose Testa

Rose Testa

Production Assistant
Juan Trujillo

Juan Trujillo

Best Boy
Brian Tweedt

Brian Tweedt

Camera Operator
Emily Virgil

Emily Virgil

Assistant Wardrobe
Matt Vowles

Matt Vowles

Sound Mixer
Mike Wagstaff

Mike Wagstaff

Gaffer
Michael Walbridge

Michael Walbridge

Audience Assistant
Kaniyata Westbrook

Kaniyata Westbrook

Sound Mixer
David Westerfield

David Westerfield

camera mans assistant
Kristen Wheeler

Kristen Wheeler

Second Second Assistant Director
Erin Wilhelm Krauss

Erin Wilhelm Krauss

Assistant Accountant
Stacy Winter

Stacy Winter

Music Clearance
Lisl Wright

Lisl Wright

Hair/Makeup Combo
David Wright

David Wright

Graphics
Jimmy Xlioj

Jimmy Xlioj

Audio Utility
Brian York

Brian York

Editor
Jordan Zolan

Jordan Zolan

Production Coordinator