I Love Money (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Heriberto 'La Gorda' Luzanilla

Heriberto 'La Gorda' Luzanilla

Electrician
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Cris Abrego

Cris Abrego

Executive Producer
Steve Abrego

Steve Abrego

Technical Consultant
Benjamin Alerte

Benjamin Alerte

Production Assistant
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Camera Operator
Kevin Aragon

Kevin Aragon

Electrician
Michael Atilano

Michael Atilano

Production Assistant
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Caroline Babauta

Caroline Babauta

A2
Amy Barbour

Amy Barbour

Editor
Justin Rae Barnes

Justin Rae Barnes

Challenge Producer
David Baron

David Baron

Main Title Audio
Collin Beck

Collin Beck

Transcriber/Logger
Oliver Becker

Oliver Becker

Talent Coordinator
Josh Belson

Josh Belson

Lead Editor
Joe Bergen

Joe Bergen

Editor
Mark Bernier

Mark Bernier

Transcriber/Logger
Brian Best

Brian Best

Office Production Assistant
Shira Billig

Shira Billig

Executive Assistant
Fred Birckhead

Fred Birckhead

Supervising Producer
Allie Boettger

Allie Boettger

A2
Ben Bolton

Ben Bolton

Main Title Lyrics By
Matt Bordofsky

Matt Bordofsky

Director of Production
Brianne Boscardin

Brianne Boscardin

Story Associate Producer
Adam Boulton

Adam Boulton

Lead Painter
Michelle Brando

Michelle Brando

Supervising Producer
Mike Bray

Mike Bray

Production Assistant
Chris Brewster

Chris Brewster

SVP Of Post Production
Mahon Brown

Mahon Brown

Assistant Office Manager
Powell Browne

Powell Browne

Editor
Katie Bryant

Katie Bryant

Associate Story Producer
Steven C Hodge

Steven C Hodge

Gaffer
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Tech Department
Susan Calkins

Susan Calkins

Transcriber/Logger
Chris Camerote

Chris Camerote

Assistant Editor
Nick Capodice

Nick Capodice

Supervising Producer
Luis Cardona

Luis Cardona

Media Manager
Epi Carino

Epi Carino

Accounting Assistant
Glenn Carrano

Glenn Carrano

Field Producer
Juan Castro

Juan Castro

ADR Mixer
Irene Cazares

Irene Cazares

Editor
Erik Ceballos

Erik Ceballos

Location Manager
Will Chan

Will Chan

FX Sound Editor
Benjamin Chaves

Benjamin Chaves

Junior Camera Op
Ben Chavez

Ben Chavez

Assistant Camera
Bradley Cheyne

Bradley Cheyne

Post Production Coordinator
Stacy Clark

Stacy Clark

Transcriber/Logger
Csherian Coleman

Csherian Coleman

Production Coordinator
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Office Production Assistant
Jay Conklin

Jay Conklin

Editor
Eva Contreras

Eva Contreras

Online Producer
Marc Cooper

Marc Cooper

Leadman
Lila Cornia

Lila Cornia

Assistant Editor
Courtland Cox

Courtland Cox

Co-Executive Producer
Mark Cronin

Mark Cronin

Executive Producer
Jack Crosby

Jack Crosby

Sound Effects Editor
Laila Dagher

Laila Dagher

Assistant Story Editor
Victor Daniel Garza

Victor Daniel Garza

Art Department Coordinator
Scott Darner

Scott Darner

Transcriber/Logger
Darren Davis

Darren Davis

Post Production Assistant
Michael Degl'Innocenti

Michael Degl'Innocenti

Editor
Diego Delgato

Diego Delgato

Associate Producer
Loren Dennis

Loren Dennis

Stunt Coordinator
Robert Dias

Robert Dias

Editor
Casey Diaz

Casey Diaz

Technical Lead
Cheri Dickard

Cheri Dickard

Internationals Post Coordinator
Kerry Druckman

Kerry Druckman

Story Associate Producer
Frankie-Nicole Dunn

Frankie-Nicole Dunn

Transcriber/Logger
Shannon Egan

Shannon Egan

Executive Assistant
Nicole Elliott

Nicole Elliott

Director of Development
Nimrod Erez

Nimrod Erez

Editor
Jason Ervin

Jason Ervin

Associate Story Producer
James Estrada

James Estrada

ADR Mixer
Steve Ezell

Steve Ezell

Director of Photography
Ricky Faust

Ricky Faust

Transcriber/Logger
Jim Fitzgerald

Jim Fitzgerald

Design Director
Lisa Fletcher

Lisa Fletcher

Field Producer
Malkuth Frahm

Malkuth Frahm

Camera Operator
Lisa Fredlender

Lisa Fredlender

Clearance Supervisor
Juancho Fuentes

Juancho Fuentes

Assistant Editor
Matthew Furman

Matthew Furman

Technical Lead
Noz Furuya

Noz Furuya

Sound Effects Editor
Joe Galath

Joe Galath

Assistant Camera
Josie Garcia

Josie Garcia

Transcriber/Logger
Katie Geeting

Katie Geeting

Production Associate
Danielle Ghilardi

Danielle Ghilardi

Line Producer
Michele Gitomer

Michele Gitomer

Editor
Lori Gordon

Lori Gordon

Story Producer
Gayane Grajian

Gayane Grajian

Editor
Tony Green

Tony Green

Sound Mixer
David Greene

David Greene

Key Set Production Assistant
LaNee Griffin-Carroll

LaNee Griffin-Carroll

Production Associate
Jason Groothuis

Jason Groothuis

Editor
Bryan Halcott

Bryan Halcott

Digital Effects
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Wesley Hansen

Wesley Hansen

Camera Operator
Natalie Hart

Natalie Hart

Assistant Editor
Kathleen Hartshorn

Kathleen Hartshorn

Transcriber/Logger
Amanda Havey

Amanda Havey

VP On-Air
Brock Hay

Brock Hay

ADR Mixer
Chapen Hayslett

Chapen Hayslett

Assistant Editor
Chapen Hayslett

Chapen Hayslett

Editor
Elena Hernandez

Elena Hernandez

Accounting Assistant
Marius Hickman

Marius Hickman

Assistant Editor
Anthony Hoke

Anthony Hoke

Editor
Jill Holmes

Jill Holmes

Network Executive
Shannon Horan

Shannon Horan

Main Title Producer
Leah Horwitz

Leah Horwitz

Executive Producer
Alyssa Houze

Alyssa Houze

Assistant Editor
Donny Hugo Herran

Donny Hugo Herran

Production Manager
Oscar Inzunza

Oscar Inzunza

Gaffer
Michelle Ivan Messina

Michelle Ivan Messina

Editor
Chris Jackson

Chris Jackson

Office Production Assistant
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Story Producer
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Transcriber/Logger
Darnell Jones

Darnell Jones

Transcriber/Logger
Jeremy Katzman

Jeremy Katzman

Transcriber/Logger
Steve Kaufman

Steve Kaufman

Story Producer
Tal Kayatsky

Tal Kayatsky

Story Producer
Thanos Kazakos

Thanos Kazakos

DX Sound Editor
Michael Keeley

Michael Keeley

Sound Mixer
Shanra Kehl

Shanra Kehl

Camera Operator
Kristen Kelly

Kristen Kelly

Network Executive
Krista Killian

Krista Killian

Transcriber/Logger
Gil Kraus

Gil Kraus

Editor
Maik Kuhne

Maik Kuhne

Camera Operator
Mark Kuhne

Mark Kuhne

Camera Operator
Joseph Kuntz

Joseph Kuntz

Post Production Supervisor
Audrey Leczinsky

Audrey Leczinsky

Online Producer
Jud Lee

Jud Lee

DX Sound Editor
Katie Leonard

Katie Leonard

Transcriber/Logger
Michelle Llorens

Michelle Llorens

Production Coordinator
Stephen Llorens

Stephen Llorens

Transcriber/Logger
Russ Lollis

Russ Lollis

Office Production Assistant
Lisa Lopez

Lisa Lopez

Supervising Talent Producer
Isaac Lopez

Isaac Lopez

Executive Assistant
Kurt Lott

Kurt Lott

Stunt Supervisor
Steven Lucas

Steven Lucas

Clearance Coordinator
Steven Lucus

Steven Lucus

Clearance Assistant
Juan-carlos Lugo

Juan-carlos Lugo

Transcriber/Logger
Shaina Macey

Shaina Macey

Office Receptionist
Zach Marchinsky

Zach Marchinsky

Transcriber/Logger
David Markus

David Markus

Associate Story Producer
Rogelio Marrufo

Rogelio Marrufo

Accounting Assistant
Matt Matouka

Matt Matouka

Office Production Assistant
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Supervisor
Taryn McDonnell

Taryn McDonnell

Talent Coordinator
Sean McGann

Sean McGann

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin McGuinness

Kevin McGuinness

Editor
Jake Medway

Jake Medway

Producer/Shooter/Talent Management
Stephanie Meurer

Stephanie Meurer

Production Manager
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Supervising Producer
Colleen Miller-Moran

Colleen Miller-Moran

Main Title Line Producer
Heather Mitchell

Heather Mitchell

Sound Mixer
Beth Mohammed

Beth Mohammed

Legal Counsel
Mira Montepio

Mira Montepio

Talent Coordinator
Gregory Montes

Gregory Montes

Assistant Camera
Corey Morgan

Corey Morgan

DX Sound Editor
Ayana Moultrie

Ayana Moultrie

Transcriber/Logger
Lorena Navarrete

Lorena Navarrete

Production Coordinator
Allegra Newman

Allegra Newman

Story Producer
Tonya Noll

Tonya Noll

Editor
Ross Norman

Ross Norman

Transcriber/Logger
John Norton

John Norton

Office Production Assistant
Casey O'brien

Casey O'brien

Editor
Matt Odgers

Matt Odgers

Executive Producer
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Network Executive
Rosie Ortiz

Rosie Ortiz

Production Coordinator
Joshua Ovenshire

Joshua Ovenshire

ADR Mixer
Scott Owens

Scott Owens

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Alex Palatnick

Alex Palatnick

Director Of Post Operations
Stephen Parise

Stephen Parise

FX Sound Editor
Scott Paskoff

Scott Paskoff

Coordinating Producer
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Talent Coordinator
Calros Perez

Calros Perez

Associate Producer
Carlos Perez

Carlos Perez

Associate Producer
Sean Perretti Esq.

Sean Perretti Esq.

Editor
Sean Perrotti

Sean Perrotti

Editor
Russell Perry

Russell Perry

Editor
Durrell Peters

Durrell Peters

Transcriber/Logger
Joel Peterson

Joel Peterson

Sound Mixer
Josh Petok

Josh Petok

Colorist
Brian Phillips

Brian Phillips

Supervising Editor
James Powell

James Powell

First Assistant Director
Michael Priebe

Michael Priebe

Assistant Editor
Alicia Pritchett

Alicia Pritchett

Production Accountant
Ralik Rachman

Ralik Rachman

Post Production Supervisor
Dan Radlauer

Dan Radlauer

Additional Music
Caitlin Raedemaekers

Caitlin Raedemaekers

Executive Assistant
John Ramsey

John Ramsey

Post Production Supervisor
Brandon Riley

Brandon Riley

Sound Mixer
Kymberly Rincon

Kymberly Rincon

Transcriber/Logger
Patrick Roaldsen

Patrick Roaldsen

Production Coordinator
Trevor Rose

Trevor Rose

Executive
Ramon Roullard

Ramon Roullard

Transcriber/Logger
Rob Ruehl

Rob Ruehl

Transcriber/Logger
Tim Rush

Tim Rush

Editor
Joseph Ruzer

Joseph Ruzer

Producer
Zach Salazar

Zach Salazar

Camera Operator
Ben Samek

Ben Samek

Executive Producer
Desiree Sanchezaldona Lopez

Desiree Sanchezaldona Lopez

Associate Producer
Ruben Sandoval

Ruben Sandoval

Technical Assistant
Michael Sarver

Michael Sarver

Transcriber/Logger
Gabe Schiller

Gabe Schiller

Sound Mixer
Sam Schuder

Sam Schuder

Associate Producer
Laurel Scott

Laurel Scott

Production Associate
Josh Seffinger

Josh Seffinger

Swing
Brian Shackelford

Brian Shackelford

Editor
Tracy Shao

Tracy Shao

Associate Production Office Coordinator
Emill Shavoz

Emill Shavoz

Transcriber/Logger
Erin Shea

Erin Shea

Story Producer
Angela Shelley

Angela Shelley

Story Producer
Charmagne Sieras

Charmagne Sieras

Transcriber/Logger
Justin Silva

Justin Silva

Segment Producer
Sandra Siso

Sandra Siso

Second Assistant Director
Emma Sleath

Emma Sleath

Executive Assistant
Jeff Smith

Jeff Smith

Associate Post-Production Coordinator
Jeffrey Smith Burton

Jeffrey Smith Burton

Post Production Coordinator
Shawn Striegel

Shawn Striegel

Story Producer
Rob Sulit

Rob Sulit

Art Director
Samantha Sutker

Samantha Sutker

Transcriber/Logger
Samantha Sutter

Samantha Sutter

Transcriber/Logger
Coby Taitano

Coby Taitano

Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin Taylor

Benjamin Taylor

Online Producer
Scott Teti

Scott Teti

Main Title Lyrics By
Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Online Producer
Phirun Tuon

Phirun Tuon

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Untersee

Jason Untersee

Key Grip
Arjen Van Eijmeren

Arjen Van Eijmeren

Story Producer
Ricana Varo

Ricana Varo

Transcriber/Logger
Cord Walker

Cord Walker

Stunt Coordinator
Dustin Wallace

Dustin Wallace

Production Assistant
Chris Ward

Chris Ward

Editor
Chauntrece Washington

Chauntrece Washington

Transcriber/Logger
Lisa Wax

Lisa Wax

Executive Assistant
Ian Wilhelm

Ian Wilhelm

Production Assistant
Erin Wilhelm Krauss

Erin Wilhelm Krauss

Assistant Accountant
David Wilson

David Wilson

Editor
Daniel Wilson

Daniel Wilson

Editor
Dave Wilson

Dave Wilson

Editor
Angie Wittenberg

Angie Wittenberg

Editor
Angela Wittenberg

Angela Wittenberg

Editor
Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Lighting Designer
Andy Yip

Andy Yip

Sound Mixer
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Sound Mixer
Anthony Zaldivar

Anthony Zaldivar

Post Producer
Mike Zaldivar

Mike Zaldivar

Assistant Editor
Adam Zelkind

Adam Zelkind

Music