Secret Millionaire - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Thomas 'Cleve' Gilreath

Thomas 'Cleve' Gilreath

Production Assistant
Darren 'Ducky' Evans

Darren 'Ducky' Evans

Assistant Camera
Wendy Jo (Long) Marrs

Wendy Jo (Long) Marrs

Accountant
Christina Adams

Christina Adams

Clearance Supervisor
Chris Adkins

Chris Adkins

Production Assistant
Sunny Agans

Sunny Agans

Casting
Patrick Agans

Patrick Agans

Casting
Laurie Agard

Laurie Agard

Associate Producer
Melissa Aguirre

Melissa Aguirre

Tech Department
Melissa Aguirre

Melissa Aguirre

Technical Lead
Jon Carlo Alvarez

Jon Carlo Alvarez

Associate Producer
Lauren Alvarez

Lauren Alvarez

Co-Executive Producer
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Sound Supervisor
Stephen Amstutz

Stephen Amstutz

Location Manager
Jonthan Anderson

Jonthan Anderson

Editor
Matthew Andujar

Matthew Andujar

Production Assistant
Vince Anido, ACE

Vince Anido, ACE

Editor
Christopher Antes

Christopher Antes

Production Assistant
Roger Arguello

Roger Arguello

Sound Mixer
Julian Arrington

Julian Arrington

Production Assistant
Maritsa Arteaga

Maritsa Arteaga

Production Assistant
Amy Arter

Amy Arter

Production Assistant
James Bailey

James Bailey

Camera Operator
John Bair

John Bair

Assistant Camera
Anthony Barbagelata (Barba)

Anthony Barbagelata (Barba)

Assistant Editor
Cory Barbour

Cory Barbour

Assistant Editor
Jonathan Barger

Jonathan Barger

Production Coordinator
Chelsea Barnard

Chelsea Barnard

Location Manager
Richard Barry

Richard Barry

Online Editor
Laurent Basset

Laurent Basset

Director of Photography
Matt Battaglia

Matt Battaglia

Technical Lead
Lisa Bellomo

Lisa Bellomo

Senior Producer
Jason Berger

Jason Berger

Sound Mixer
Athanas Berkeley

Athanas Berkeley

Assistant Editor
John Bininger

John Bininger

Editor
Ashley Bininger

Ashley Bininger

Post Story Producer
Sean Boncato

Sean Boncato

Production Assistant
Vanessa Bond

Vanessa Bond

Casting Associate Producer
Gabriel Bongiorno

Gabriel Bongiorno

Assistant Camera
William Boone

William Boone

Production Assistant
Justin Borgstahl

Justin Borgstahl

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Braaten

Michael Braaten

Assistant Camera
Paul Brinkman

Paul Brinkman

Location Manager
Hilary Britten

Hilary Britten

Casting Manager
Ade Brown

Ade Brown

Camera Operator
Robert Buchta

Robert Buchta

Supervising Producer
Adam Butler

Adam Butler

Sound Mixer
Jacob Bynum

Jacob Bynum

Assistant Camera
Jack Cannon

Jack Cannon

Supervising Producer
Jack Cannon

Jack Cannon

Director
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Lead Editor
James Carhu

James Carhu

Casting Director
Anthony Caro

Anthony Caro

Location Manager
Chance Carter

Chance Carter

Assistant Story Editor
Roy Castillo

Roy Castillo

Production Assistant
Melinda Cea

Melinda Cea

Senior Producer
Derek Che

Derek Che

Senior Producer
Chase Chesnutt

Chase Chesnutt

Assistant Camera
Justin Chiet

Justin Chiet

Production Assistant
Milena Chioibasu

Milena Chioibasu

Supervising Field Producer
Milena Chioibasu

Milena Chioibasu

Segment Producer
Chris Coelen

Chris Coelen

Executive Producer
Dawn Coen

Dawn Coen

Senior Story Editor
Dawn Coen

Dawn Coen

Story Producer
Richard Cohen

Richard Cohen

Location Manager
Rich Cohen

Rich Cohen

Location Manager
Zena Coniglio

Zena Coniglio

Producer
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
Chris Cowan

Chris Cowan

Executive Producer
Stephen Craig

Stephen Craig

Production Assistant
Steve Craig

Steve Craig

Production Assistant
Matthew Crossett

Matthew Crossett

Production Assistant
Lindsay Crow

Lindsay Crow

Production Assistant
Ryan Daggitt

Ryan Daggitt

Story Editor
Joshua Dallera

Joshua Dallera

Assistant Camera
Mike Darnell

Mike Darnell

Network Executive
David Darragh

David Darragh

Location Manager
Elizabeth Davies

Elizabeth Davies

Exec. in Charge of Prod
Josh Davis

Josh Davis

Sound Mixer
Samantha De Ghetto

Samantha De Ghetto

Assistant Editor
Ernesto De La O

Ernesto De La O

Editor
Michael Deifenbach

Michael Deifenbach

Casting Associate Producer
Anisa Delaluz

Anisa Delaluz

Production Assistant
Benjamin Delamont

Benjamin Delamont

Editor
Ben Delamont

Ben Delamont

Editor
Bradley Deron

Bradley Deron

Assistant Camera
James Dewey

James Dewey

Transcriber/Logger
Allen Dial

Allen Dial

Post Production Supervisor
Jordan Diaz

Jordan Diaz

Sound Mixer
Paul Diaz

Paul Diaz

Assistant Camera
Joseph Dickerson

Joseph Dickerson

Assistant Editor
Michael Diefenbach

Michael Diefenbach

Casting Producer
Kristi Dixon

Kristi Dixon

Story Producer
Sean Dolan

Sean Dolan

Production Assistant
Allison Donnelly

Allison Donnelly

Production Assistant
Dean Donofrio

Dean Donofrio

Casting Editor
Mellany Doornbos

Mellany Doornbos

Associate Producer
Alyssa Dressman

Alyssa Dressman

Editor
Larry Druker

Larry Druker

Editor
Allison Drye

Allison Drye

Production Coordinator
Justin Dudek

Justin Dudek

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jordan Duenas

Jordan Duenas

Story Editor
Lucas Dunning

Lucas Dunning

Assistant Accountant
Pavel Dyban

Pavel Dyban

Post Production Coordinator
Yolanda Dyke

Yolanda Dyke

Casting Associate Producer
Antoine Dykes

Antoine Dykes

Production Assistant
Michael Eassa

Michael Eassa

Associate Producer
Eric Eichelberger

Eric Eichelberger

Assistant Editor
Belinda Ellis

Belinda Ellis

Production Accountant
Brandon Ellsworth

Brandon Ellsworth

Post Production Coordinator
Taylor Ervin

Taylor Ervin

Production Assistant
Megan Estrada

Megan Estrada

Co-Executive Producer
Darren Evans

Darren Evans

Assistant Camera
Lisa F Jackson

Lisa F Jackson

Senior Casting Producer
Jenifer Faison

Jenifer Faison

Senior Producer
Jenifer Faison

Jenifer Faison

Supervising Producer
Nicole 'Coco' Falls

Nicole 'Coco' Falls

Tech Department
Kelli Falls

Kelli Falls

Assistant Camera
Roy Farthing

Roy Farthing

Set Dresser
Ann Faucher

Ann Faucher

Editor
Ilse Fernandez

Ilse Fernandez

Senior Producer
Nicole Ferris

Nicole Ferris

Production Assistant
Nicole Ferris

Nicole Ferris

Tech Department
Marc Fisher

Marc Fisher

Online Editor
Rick Fonck

Rick Fonck

Tech Department
mary foscue

mary foscue

Casting Director
Mary Foscue

Mary Foscue

Casting Director
Nathan Foster

Nathan Foster

Post Production Assistant
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
Brandon Frazier

Brandon Frazier

Assistant Production Coordinator
Letty Gallegos

Letty Gallegos

Assistant Camera
Jessica Galloy

Jessica Galloy

Production Assistant
Edward Garvey

Edward Garvey

Post Producer
Ted Garvey

Ted Garvey

Post Producer
Leslie Garvin

Leslie Garvin

Executive Producer
Jason Garwood

Jason Garwood

Production Assistant
Brent Gauches

Brent Gauches

Senior Producer
John Gehrke

John Gehrke

Lead Assistant Editor
John Gehrke

John Gehrke

Editor
Vince Geluso

Vince Geluso

Associate Producer
Raoul Germain

Raoul Germain

Camera Operator
Anika Gibbons

Anika Gibbons

Location Scout
Joeby Gibson

Joeby Gibson

Story Producer
Uriah Gibson

Uriah Gibson

Assistant Editor
Cary Gillespie

Cary Gillespie

Production Manager
Chris Gilmore

Chris Gilmore

Sound Mixer
Kevin Gleason

Kevin Gleason

Supervising Producer
Greg Goldman

Greg Goldman

Executive Producer
Diana E. Gonzales

Diana E. Gonzales

Field Producer
Nicole Gonzalez

Nicole Gonzalez

Production Coordinator
Paul Graff

Paul Graff

Sound Supervisor
Aura Granados

Aura Granados

Assistant Accountant
Zachary Green

Zachary Green

Production Assistant
Brian Gregoire

Brian Gregoire

Production Assistant
Kevin Grimon

Kevin Grimon

Production Assistant
Carolyn Gross

Carolyn Gross

Production Assistant
Luke Grossaint

Luke Grossaint

Camera Operator
Karen Gruber

Karen Gruber

Producer
Angie Guiberteau

Angie Guiberteau

Production Assistant
Greg Gutierrez

Greg Gutierrez

Assistant Camera
Sekayi Guy

Sekayi Guy

Assistant Camera
Emily Hammerslag

Emily Hammerslag

Post Production Coordinator
Sara Hansemann

Sara Hansemann

Associate Producer
Sara Hansemann

Sara Hansemann

Casting
Stephen Harris

Stephen Harris

Production Assistant
Robert Hearn

Robert Hearn

Sound Mixer
Kyle Hedin

Kyle Hedin

Assistant Camera
Malinda Hee

Malinda Hee

Story Editor
Chris Heim

Chris Heim

Sound Mixer
Brian Heller

Brian Heller

Field Producer
Joshua Herbst

Joshua Herbst

Casting Director
Josh Herbst

Josh Herbst

Casting Director
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Supervising Producer
Darling Higgins

Darling Higgins

Production Assistant
Darling Higgins

Darling Higgins

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sara Hillner

Sara Hillner

Editor
Travis Hoefle

Travis Hoefle

Assistant Editor
Thomas Holden

Thomas Holden

Transcriber/Logger
Judd Hollander

Judd Hollander

Editor
Judd Hollander

Judd Hollander

Assistant Editor
Nathan Holzman

Nathan Holzman

Assistant Camera
Michael Hopkins

Michael Hopkins

Production Assistant
Mike Houser

Mike Houser

Sound Mixer
Jarod Howell

Jarod Howell

Editor
Brandon Howlett

Brandon Howlett

Rerecording
Brian Hughes

Brian Hughes

Production Assistant
Michael Hurtt

Michael Hurtt

Production Assistant
Matthew Ingels

Matthew Ingels

Business And Legal Affairs
Steven J Jacobson

Steven J Jacobson

Post Production Assistant
Keenan Jackson

Keenan Jackson

Production Assistant
Matthew Jackson

Matthew Jackson

Assistant
Matt Jackson

Matt Jackson

Story Producer
Joey Jeffrey

Joey Jeffrey

Assistant Editor
Louie Jones

Louie Jones

Field Producer
Channing Kapin

Channing Kapin

Associate Producer
James Karhu

James Karhu

Casting Director
Robyn Kass

Robyn Kass

Casting Director
Mary Kerley

Mary Kerley

Production Assistant
Jeremy Key

Jeremy Key

Camera Production Assistant
Cyrus Khan

Cyrus Khan

Post Production Coordinator
Cyrus Khan

Cyrus Khan

Post Production Coordinator
Danielle King

Danielle King

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Kirkpatrick

Chris Kirkpatrick

Editor
Kirk Kuppig

Kirk Kuppig

Camera Operator
Adriana La Corte

Adriana La Corte

Assistant Camera
Garry Labruzzo

Garry Labruzzo

Production Assistant
Dion Lack

Dion Lack

Production Assistant
Erin Larson

Erin Larson

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Laviano Esq.

Matthew Laviano Esq.

Head Of Operations
Edison Layne

Edison Layne

Line Producer
John Le

John Le

Assistant Editor
Benoit Lefevre

Benoit Lefevre

Editor
Dan Litzinger

Dan Litzinger

Story Producer
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Music Editor
Chris Lockwood F.k.a. (skopinski)

Chris Lockwood F.k.a. (skopinski)

Producer
Elizabeth Lohman

Elizabeth Lohman

Associate Producer
Josh Lowry

Josh Lowry

Editor
Chris Luansing

Chris Luansing

Assistant Editor
Samantha Ludlow

Samantha Ludlow

Production Assistant
Shana Mabari

Shana Mabari

Production Designer
Colin MacDonald

Colin MacDonald

Best Boy
Kenny Madison

Kenny Madison

Set Production Assistant
Kelly Manning

Kelly Manning

Production Assistant
Grant Mansfield

Grant Mansfield

Executive Producer
Ricardo Martinez

Ricardo Martinez

Online Editor
Mario Martinez

Mario Martinez

Assistant Camera
Chris May

Chris May

Production Assistant
Kim Maynard

Kim Maynard

Production Assistant
Ryan McDuffie

Ryan McDuffie

Casting Editor
Troy McKay

Troy McKay

Set Dresser
Andrew McNally

Andrew McNally

Production Assistant
Emilio Mejia

Emilio Mejia

Set Production Assistant
Francisco Miccolis

Francisco Miccolis

Story Producer
Frank Miccolis

Frank Miccolis

Assistant
Nick Michaud

Nick Michaud

Dialogue Editor
Jean-Michel Michenaud

Jean-Michel Michenaud

Executive Producer
John Milton

John Milton

Assistant Camera
Freddy Mince

Freddy Mince

Assistant Camera
Helen Moawad

Helen Moawad

Supervising Producer
Hope Moore

Hope Moore

Producer
Roger More

Roger More

Assistant Camera
Roger More

Roger More

Tech Department
christopher mozdzen

christopher mozdzen

Editor
Aida Murgia

Aida Murgia

Executive Assistant
Brian Nagahashi

Brian Nagahashi

Production Manager
Brian Nagahashi

Brian Nagahashi

Production Coordinator
Spencer Neustadt

Spencer Neustadt

Production Assistant
Lyn Niemann

Lyn Niemann

Production Assistant
Kenneth Novak

Kenneth Novak

Sound Mixer
Joshua Nye

Joshua Nye

Production Assistant
Casey O'brien

Casey O'brien

Editor
Noel O'Connor

Noel O'Connor

Story Producer
Claire O'Donohoe

Claire O'Donohoe

Executive Producer
Claire O'Donohoe

Claire O'Donohoe

Production Executive
Ryan O'Leary Jones

Ryan O'Leary Jones

Associate Producer
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Veronica Ortega

Veronica Ortega

Assistant Editor
Veronica Ortega

Veronica Ortega

Lead Assistant Editor
Paul Osborne

Paul Osborne

Co-Executive Producer
Barbara Pal

Barbara Pal

Casting Assistant
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Hillary Parrish Wills

Hillary Parrish Wills

Assistant Editor
Ben Parry

Ben Parry

Associate Producer
David Paterson

David Paterson

Assistant Camera
Tony Patterson

Tony Patterson

Production Manager
Bethany Pawlisch

Bethany Pawlisch

Casting Producer
Tyler Payne

Tyler Payne

Assistant Camera
Tyler Payne

Tyler Payne

Assistant Camera
Kheirra Peggs

Kheirra Peggs

Production Assistant
Gary Pennington

Gary Pennington

Editor
John Perez

John Perez

Casting Producer
Joseph Petrick

Joseph Petrick

Casting Editor
Celena Pharaon

Celena Pharaon

Production Assistant
Kristen Phelan

Kristen Phelan

Casting Director
William Phillips

William Phillips

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin Pietila

Kevin Pietila

Casting Associate Producer
Eric Pinho

Eric Pinho

Camera Operator
Miguel Porto

Miguel Porto

Assistant Camera
Sean Prophet

Sean Prophet

Online Editor
Heidi Putallaz

Heidi Putallaz

Assistant Story Editor
Rachel Raasch

Rachel Raasch

Field Producer
Adam Raia

Adam Raia

Supervising Producer
Laila Rayyes

Laila Rayyes

Casting Associate Producer
Bruce Ready

Bruce Ready

Director
Armgard Rees

Armgard Rees

Line Producer
Thea Regan

Thea Regan

Senior Producer
Thea Regan

Thea Regan

Associate Producer
Thea Regan Berns

Thea Regan Berns

Producer
Thea Regan Berns

Thea Regan Berns

Associate Producer
Jonathan Reiner

Jonathan Reiner

Supervising Producer
Katrina Reiniers

Katrina Reiniers

Post Production Coordinator
Scott Rettberg

Scott Rettberg

Camera Operator
Jonathan Rinkerman

Jonathan Rinkerman

Production Assistant
Justin Robertson, ACE

Justin Robertson, ACE

Editor
Santiago Rockwell

Santiago Rockwell

Production Assistant
Eddie Rodriguez

Eddie Rodriguez

Production Assistant
Mickey Rodriguez

Mickey Rodriguez

Colorist
Michael Romano

Michael Romano

Assistant Camera
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Camera Operator
Ed Rowin

Ed Rowin

Colorist
Kelly Roy

Kelly Roy

Story Producer
Michael Runez

Michael Runez

Editor
Steven Sawicki

Steven Sawicki

Production Coordinator
Steven Sawicki

Steven Sawicki

Production Assistant
Teri Schauf

Teri Schauf

Senior Producer
Ryan Schimmel

Ryan Schimmel

Assistant Editor
Brian Schlesinger

Brian Schlesinger

Accounting Assistant
Brian Schlesinger

Brian Schlesinger

Lead Production Accountant
Judith Sealey

Judith Sealey

Production Assistant
Kevin Sharkey

Kevin Sharkey

Line Producer
Jennifer Shaw

Jennifer Shaw

Production Coordinator
David Shikiar

David Shikiar

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joshua Silberman

Joshua Silberman

Assistant Editor
Owen Simmons

Owen Simmons

Lighting Director
Owen Simmons

Owen Simmons

Gaffer
Cory Sinclair

Cory Sinclair

Production Assistant
Cory Sinclair

Cory Sinclair

Production Assistant
Maria Michelle Skeels

Maria Michelle Skeels

Casting Director
Chris Skopinski

Chris Skopinski

Editor
Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

Senior Producer
Trevor Snell

Trevor Snell

Assistant Editor
Greg Sorkin

Greg Sorkin

Production Assistant
David Sowell

David Sowell

Editor
Allison Sowers

Allison Sowers

Senior Story Producer
Sean Stager

Sean Stager

Production Assistant
Paul Stanford

Paul Stanford

Production Assistant
Samantha Stevens

Samantha Stevens

Production Assistant
Daniel Stewart

Daniel Stewart

Production Assistant
shauna Stoddart

shauna Stoddart

Senior Story Producer
Joshua Story

Joshua Story

Production Assistant
Daryl Studebaker

Daryl Studebaker

Director of Photography
Ramdath Suchit

Ramdath Suchit

Editor
Paul Sutherlin

Paul Sutherlin

Post Technical Supervisor & I.T. Director
Joel Tallbut

Joel Tallbut

Camera Operator
Angie Tarantino

Angie Tarantino

Supervising Producer
Angela Tarantino Hayes

Angela Tarantino Hayes

Supervising Producer
Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

Producer
Neal Thibedeau

Neal Thibedeau

Visual Effects Editor
Raven Thibodeaux

Raven Thibodeaux

Assistant Camera
Andy Thomas

Andy Thomas

Editor
Cameron Thomas

Cameron Thomas

Production Assistant
Janie Thompson

Janie Thompson

Production Manager
Denise Thurmond

Denise Thurmond

Production Assistant
David Tobin

David Tobin

Story Producer
Bruce Toms

Bruce Toms

Executive Producer
Wayne Tourville

Wayne Tourville

Sound Mixer
Jason Tungate

Jason Tungate

Assistant Editor
David Ure

David Ure

Transcriber/Logger
Gwen Uszuko

Gwen Uszuko

Associate Producer
Zena Van Ackeren

Zena Van Ackeren

Casting Producer
Emily Van Bergen

Emily Van Bergen

Production Coordinator
Dan Van Hart

Dan Van Hart

Production Assistant
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Original Music
Patrick VanAuker

Patrick VanAuker

Post Production Assistant
Alex Villareal

Alex Villareal

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gia Viscuso

Gia Viscuso

Production Assistant
Erica Volk

Erica Volk

Transcriber/Logger
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
Ben Waldorf

Ben Waldorf

Post-Production Coordinator
Ben Waldorf

Ben Waldorf

Post Production Coordinator
Miranda Wang

Miranda Wang

Business And Legal Affairs
Brittany Warrington

Brittany Warrington

Production Assistant
Gretchen Warthen

Gretchen Warthen

Camera Operator
Gretchen Warthen SOC

Gretchen Warthen SOC

Camera Operator
Natalee Watts

Natalee Watts

Supervising Producer
Matt Weber

Matt Weber

Senior Producer
Matt Weber

Matt Weber

Field Producer
Matthew Weber

Matthew Weber

Story Producer
Matthew Weber

Matthew Weber

Senior Producer
Teri Weideman

Teri Weideman

Producer
Teri Weideman

Teri Weideman

Supervising Producer
Casey Weideman

Casey Weideman

Assistant Camera
Tyler Werrin

Tyler Werrin

Production Assistant
Paul West

Paul West

Production Assistant
Megyn Wheeler

Megyn Wheeler

Production Coordinator
Mande Whitaker

Mande Whitaker

Camera Operator
Russell White

Russell White

Sound Supervisor
Jonas Wickham

Jonas Wickham

Editor
Stephanie Willis

Stephanie Willis

Assistant Editor
Ross Wilson

Ross Wilson

Technical Lead
Diane Winter

Diane Winter

Production Assistant
Sean Woods

Sean Woods

Tech Department
John Worrel

John Worrel

Set Production Assistant
Sam Yamada

Sam Yamada

Production Coordinator
Sammy Yamada

Sammy Yamada

Production Coordinator
Anisa Yardimoglu

Anisa Yardimoglu

Production Assistant
Mike Yarish

Mike Yarish

Photography
Patrick Yemenidjian

Patrick Yemenidjian

Clearance Supervisor
Thomas Young

Thomas Young

Set Production Assistant
Taylor Young

Taylor Young

Production Manager
Mauricio Zatarain

Mauricio Zatarain

Post Production Assistant
Natalka Znak

Natalka Znak

Executive Producer
Zlata Zukanovic

Zlata Zukanovic

Lead Assistant Editor
Zlata Zukanovic

Zlata Zukanovic

Editor