Smash Lab - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Candela Ancewicz

Candela Ancewicz

Second Assistant Director
Gustavo Arguello

Gustavo Arguello

Production Coordinator
John B. Ford

John B. Ford

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kyle Baker

Kyle Baker

Production Assistant
David Ballard

David Ballard

Segment Producer
Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Sound Mixer
Joseph 'Jody' Bennett

Joseph 'Jody' Bennett

Associate Producer
Ben Bowie

Ben Bowie

Executive Producer
Michael Braaten

Michael Braaten

Gaffer
Michael Braaten

Michael Braaten

Specialty Camera
Tom Brisley

Tom Brisley

Executive Producer
Tom Brisley

Tom Brisley

Creative Executive
Keith Brookshaw

Keith Brookshaw

Editor
Leigh Brzeski

Leigh Brzeski

Editor
Duncan Bulling

Duncan Bulling

Post Producer
Ragan Butler

Ragan Butler

Production Coordinator
Maria Candela Ancewicz

Maria Candela Ancewicz

Second Assistant Director
Korelan Cone

Korelan Cone

Director
Mike Conner

Mike Conner

Production Coordinator
Peter D. Coogan

Peter D. Coogan

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Peter D. Coogan

Peter D. Coogan

Writer
Peter D. Coogan

Peter D. Coogan

Researcher
Gabriel Copeland

Gabriel Copeland

Camera Operator
Ian Corcoran

Ian Corcoran

Editor
Chad Cork

Chad Cork

Production Coordinator
Chad Cork

Chad Cork

Field Producer
Meagan Davis

Meagan Davis

Production Coordinator
Brian Dean

Brian Dean

Coordinating Producer
Athena Demos

Athena Demos

Production Coordinator
Mary Donahue

Mary Donahue

Executive Producer
Travis Dowell

Travis Dowell

Segment Producer
Josh Elliot

Josh Elliot

Post Producer
Robert Emanuel

Robert Emanuel

Post Production Coordinator
Jeremy Finn

Jeremy Finn

Segment Producer
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Editor
Reverend Gadget

Reverend Gadget

Chief Engineer
Pauline Garza

Pauline Garza

Accountant
David Gilbert

David Gilbert

Editor
David Gilbert

David Gilbert

Co-Executive Producer
Kevin Graves

Kevin Graves

Director of Photography
Martin Green

Martin Green

Production Assistant
Andy Greening

Andy Greening

Editor
Ryan Gregory

Ryan Gregory

Assistant Camera
Rory Griffin

Rory Griffin

Post Producer
Nathaniel Grouille

Nathaniel Grouille

Series Producer
Nathaniel Grouille

Nathaniel Grouille

Co-Executive Producer
Dinga Haines

Dinga Haines

Coordinating Producer
Woodrow Hancock Iii

Woodrow Hancock Iii

Transcriber/Logger
Emile Hanton

Emile Hanton

Stage Manager
Shannon Hawes

Shannon Hawes

Production Manager
Shannon Hawes Perry

Shannon Hawes Perry

Production Manager
Nate Hayden

Nate Hayden

Director
Jerry Henry

Jerry Henry

Camera Operator
Peter Hirst

Peter Hirst

Post Production Manager
Camie Holmes

Camie Holmes

Director
Sarah Hume

Sarah Hume

Production Manager
Carmie Jean Ilasco

Carmie Jean Ilasco

Post Production Intern
Becky Jacobus

Becky Jacobus

Production Coordinator
Joel Juarez

Joel Juarez

Camera Operator
Paul Katsenis

Paul Katsenis

Production Assistant
Michelle Katz

Michelle Katz

Producer
Mike Kesler

Mike Kesler

Camera Operator
Joshua Kessler

Joshua Kessler

Field Director
Randy Kirk

Randy Kirk

episode Producer
Susanne Klein

Susanne Klein

Wardrobe Stylist
Molida Koy

Molida Koy

Assistant Editor
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Sound Mixer
Daniel Kuffel

Daniel Kuffel

Sound Mixer
Serena Lambert

Serena Lambert

Associate Producer
Jason Lange

Jason Lange

Specialty Camera
Ellen Lichtenstein

Ellen Lichtenstein

Coordinating Producer
Jo Locke

Jo Locke

Post Producer
Phil Lott

Phil Lott

Director
Thomas Lowe

Thomas Lowe

Camera Operator
Melanie MacDonald

Melanie MacDonald

Editor
Dan MacDonald

Dan MacDonald

Editor
Jose Martinez

Jose Martinez

Transcriber/Logger
Korelan Matteson

Korelan Matteson

Producer
Ang Mccann Legein

Ang Mccann Legein

Producer
Gena McCarthy

Gena McCarthy

Executive Producer
Amber Mcclarin

Amber Mcclarin

Production Coordinator
Brenton Mccracken

Brenton Mccracken

Camera Operator
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Specialty Camera
Jen Mcgowan

Jen Mcgowan

Production Manager
J. McMahon

J. McMahon

Director
Jerry McNutt

Jerry McNutt

Director
Paco Mendoza

Paco Mendoza

Associate Producer
Tod Mesirow

Tod Mesirow

Executive Consultant
Jason Musco

Jason Musco

Assistant Camera
Jason Musco

Jason Musco

Camera Operator
Lynsey Neale

Lynsey Neale

Post Production Manager
Fred Nishihira

Fred Nishihira

Sound Mixer
Rebecca North

Rebecca North

Post Producer
Emmanuel Orantes

Emmanuel Orantes

lead project builder
Charles Owens

Charles Owens

Fabricator
George Pagliero

George Pagliero

Post Producer
Johnathan Palmer

Johnathan Palmer

Post Producer
Christine Pancott

Christine Pancott

Editor
Joshua Parker

Joshua Parker

Production Coordinator
Tom Parsons

Tom Parsons

Editor
Joe Passarelli

Joe Passarelli

Assistant Camera
Jacob Pinger

Jacob Pinger

Director of Photography
Stephen Pleadwell

Stephen Pleadwell

Producer
Steve Pleadwell

Steve Pleadwell

Associate Producer
Jud Pratt

Jud Pratt

Editor
Judson Pratt

Judson Pratt

Editor
Pete Price

Pete Price

Editor
Deborah Ridpath

Deborah Ridpath

Director
David Ross

David Ross

Production Assistant
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Director of Photography
Michael Roth

Michael Roth

Director of Photography
Adam Ruben

Adam Ruben

Special Effects Assistant
Dana Rummerfield

Dana Rummerfield

First Assistant Director
Mike Ryan

Mike Ryan

Stunt Coordinator
David S Matthews

David S Matthews

Production Coordinator
Jason S. Edwards

Jason S. Edwards

Producer
Andy Schlueter

Andy Schlueter

Sound Mixer
Rob Schultz

Rob Schultz

Assistant Editor
Joel Schwartzberg

Joel Schwartzberg

Camera Operator
James Skinner

James Skinner

Editor
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Director
Jem Stansfield

Jem Stansfield

Consulting Engineer
Helen Stickler

Helen Stickler

Director
Ira Stone

Ira Stone

Associate Producer
Greg Strain

Greg Strain

Camera Operator
Ulla Streib

Ulla Streib

Head of Production
Danielle Sules

Danielle Sules

Production Coordinator
Jon 'JT' Taylor

Jon 'JT' Taylor

Sound Mixer
Marc Tiley

Marc Tiley

Post Producer
Tod Todeschini

Tod Todeschini

Consulting Engineer
Jane Tubb

Jane Tubb

Editor
Matt Valentine

Matt Valentine

Director of Photography
Julian Ware

Julian Ware

Executive Producer
Matt Watson

Matt Watson

Editor
Ian White

Ian White

Story Producer
Josh Wilkins

Josh Wilkins

Series Line Producer
Jeffrey Wilkins

Jeffrey Wilkins

Camera Operator
Alex Williamson

Alex Williamson

Post Producer
Tanner Wolfe

Tanner Wolfe

Electrician
Paul Wooding

Paul Wooding

Executive Producer
Aaron Yampolski

Aaron Yampolski

Producer
Joshua Yampolski

Joshua Yampolski

Production Coordinator
Simon Young

Simon Young

Post Producer
Damon Zwicker

Damon Zwicker

Director