Tabatha's Salon Takeover (Season 3) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Manager
Stassa Annison

Stassa Annison

Production Assistant
Alexis Barzin

Alexis Barzin

Production Assistant
Christian Blaine

Christian Blaine

Casting Associate Producer
Cara Chandler

Cara Chandler

Casting Manager
Naiche Chavira

Naiche Chavira

Camera Operator
Jim Dineen

Jim Dineen

Sound Supervisor
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
Matt Finton

Matt Finton

Editor
Gwyn Frank

Gwyn Frank

Executive Assistant
Jill Garelick

Jill Garelick

Supervising Producer
Robert Garry

Robert Garry

Editor
JP Gilbert

JP Gilbert

Story Producer
Josh Goldman

Josh Goldman

Production Manager
Krysta Beth Heidman-Weatherby

Krysta Beth Heidman-Weatherby

Supervising Story Producer
Shanda Hill

Shanda Hill

Art Department Assistant
Bryan Horne

Bryan Horne

Editor
Brian Huckeba

Brian Huckeba

Editor
David Jacox

David Jacox

Production Assistant
Cherelle Kantey

Cherelle Kantey

Associate Producer
John Laudicina

John Laudicina

Camera Operator
nathan Lay

nathan Lay

Art Director
Asabi Lee

Asabi Lee

Story Producer
Maris Lidaka

Maris Lidaka

Tech Department
Hollie Lobosky

Hollie Lobosky

Supervising Producer
Nick Marler

Nick Marler

Casting Associate Producer
Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Kate Murphy (aka Kate Hugh-Jones)

Senior Story Producer
Noah Naylor

Noah Naylor

Art Director
Phillip Pableo

Phillip Pableo

Editor
Michael Pantaleo

Michael Pantaleo

Producer
Blaine Pate

Blaine Pate

Field Producer
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Andrew Rakow

Andrew Rakow

Camera Operator
Roy Rede

Roy Rede

Production Designer
Alexandra Reed

Alexandra Reed

Line Producer
Adam Rider

Adam Rider

Associate Producer
Adam Risner

Adam Risner

Sound Mixer
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Jessica Schilling

Jessica Schilling

Junior Editor
Jessica Schilling

Jessica Schilling

Junior Editor
Stacey Snow

Stacey Snow

Casting Producer
Robert Stoebener

Robert Stoebener

Production Coordinator
Palmer Taylor

Palmer Taylor

Sound Mixer
Alison Terry

Alison Terry

Casting Associate Producer
Marni Thies

Marni Thies

Production Coordinator
Stefanie Valenzky

Stefanie Valenzky

Supervising Story Producer
Adjani Vivas

Adjani Vivas

Producer
Libby wampler

Libby wampler

Renovation Show
Benjamin Zidel

Benjamin Zidel

Production Assistant
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Supervisor