Wipeout (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gregg 'Buster' Videgain

Gregg 'Buster' Videgain

Transportation Captain
Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Malkuth 'Mo' Frahm

Camera Operator
Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Aaron 'Shogun' Nakashoji

Art Department
Mark A Ramage

Mark A Ramage

Special Effects Dept.
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Mark Albertson

Mark Albertson

Driver
Tanya Allen

Tanya Allen

Art Department Assistant
Chris Altmayer

Chris Altmayer

Special Effects Dept.
Jeff Anders

Jeff Anders

Special Effects Foreman
Scott Anderson

Scott Anderson

Set Medic
Lauren Anderson

Lauren Anderson

Production Staff
Rayna Apploff

Rayna Apploff

Casting Producer
Adolfo Arango

Adolfo Arango

Production Staff
John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Camera Operator
Jonathan Arthur

Jonathan Arthur

Challenge Producer
Rich Asprec

Rich Asprec

Point Of View Camera Operator
Buddy Baab

Buddy Baab

Camera Operator
Eric Babisch

Eric Babisch

Art Department
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
John Bagtatlyan

John Bagtatlyan

Chief Engineer
David Baird

David Baird

Special Effects Dept.
Matt Ball

Matt Ball

Art Department
Stephen Barikian

Stephen Barikian

Property Assistant
Randy Barnhardt

Randy Barnhardt

Assistant Camera
Trice Barto

Trice Barto

Co-Executive Producer
Sara Basil

Sara Basil

Camera Operator
Joe Beachy

Joe Beachy

Audio Assistant
Josh Belson

Josh Belson

Editor
Jason Berlin

Jason Berlin

Segment Producer
Jason Bice

Jason Bice

Segment Producer
Mike Black

Mike Black

Production Accountant
Johnny Bradley

Johnny Bradley

Board Operator
Dominic Brandonisio

Dominic Brandonisio

Audio Assistant
Jackie Brans

Jackie Brans

Assistant
Jessica Brooks

Jessica Brooks

Production Staff
Luke Brown

Luke Brown

Assistant Editor
Mason Brown

Mason Brown

Writer
Vance Browne

Vance Browne

Production Staff
ben brugger

ben brugger

Art Department
Ian Busch

Ian Busch

Senior Comedy Producer
Taylor Calmus

Taylor Calmus

Production Staff
Sean Campe

Sean Campe

Production Staff
Juan Cano-Pena

Juan Cano-Pena

Production Staff
Ashley Cass (Murphy)

Ashley Cass (Murphy)

Casting Associate Producer
Rodolfo Castrellon

Rodolfo Castrellon

Special Effects Dept.
Julio Castro

Julio Castro

Production Staff
Rocky Chiusano

Rocky Chiusano

Driver
Adam Cindric

Adam Cindric

Camera Operator
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Camera Operator
Brooke Coleman

Brooke Coleman

Casting Associate Producer
Ryan Colston

Ryan Colston

Art Department
Ken Cooper

Ken Cooper

Best Boy
Ryan Corbin

Ryan Corbin

Associate Producer
Trevin Cowman

Trevin Cowman

Production Staff
Mike Craven

Mike Craven

Special Effects Gangboss
Grant Culwell

Grant Culwell

Assistant Camera
Drew Curtis

Drew Curtis

Production Staff
Mike Curtis

Mike Curtis

Sound Mixer
Greg Cusumano

Greg Cusumano

Assistant Editor
Kyle D Redman

Kyle D Redman

Art Department
Chris D'Arcy

Chris D'Arcy

Special Effects Dept.
Alex Dandino

Alex Dandino

Art Department Assistant
Matthew Davis

Matthew Davis

Segment Producer
Marshall Davis

Marshall Davis

Segment Producer
Parker Delon

Parker Delon

Casting Associate Producer
Jessica Delong

Jessica Delong

Black And Blue Team
Montana Deskins

Montana Deskins

Hothead/Jib Operator
Martin Diaz

Martin Diaz

Production Staff
Steve Ditta

Steve Ditta

Special Effects Dept.
Shaylen Dixson

Shaylen Dixson

Intern
ryan dodd

ryan dodd

Special Effects Dept.
Jason Dodd

Jason Dodd

Special Effects Dept.
Gus Dominguez

Gus Dominguez

Gaffer
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
tom downey

tom downey

Art Department
Zach Driscoll

Zach Driscoll

Camera Operator
Bryant Duncan

Bryant Duncan

Production Assistant
Myles Erfurth

Myles Erfurth

Akela Crane Techs
Kelli Falls

Kelli Falls

Tech Department
Scott Farquharson

Scott Farquharson

Camera Operator
Adam Fein

Adam Fein

POV Camera Operator
mario fernandez

mario fernandez

Art Department
Bob Ferst

Bob Ferst

Art Department
Heather Finnegan

Heather Finnegan

Producer
Garrett Flamig

Garrett Flamig

Production Staff
Beth Flax

Beth Flax

Assistant Production Coordinator
Elizabeth Flax

Elizabeth Flax

Assistant Production Coordinator
benny Flores

benny Flores

Special Effects Dept.
Gino Florez

Gino Florez

Art Department
Britton Foster

Britton Foster

Assistant Camera
Brad Franks

Brad Franks

Art Department
Brian Gaetke

Brian Gaetke

Hothead/Jib Operator
Dan Gallagher

Dan Gallagher

Art Department
Richard Galvin

Richard Galvin

Best Boy
Ryan Garst

Ryan Garst

Special Effects Dept.
Keith Geller

Keith Geller

Supervising Producer
Chad Gervich

Chad Gervich

Comedy Producer (Freelance)
Sean Giblin

Sean Giblin

Assistant Camera
Erika Gieschen

Erika Gieschen

Sound Mixer
Lana Gitter

Lana Gitter

Editor
Liz Goetz

Liz Goetz

Art Department
Ramiro Gonzales

Ramiro Gonzales

Production Staff
Ruben Gonzalez

Ruben Gonzalez

Electrician
Katrina Gould

Katrina Gould

Assistant Production Coordinator
Travis Greene

Travis Greene

Editor
Josh Griffey

Josh Griffey

Production Staff
Jason Groothuis

Jason Groothuis

Editor
Roxanne Gross

Roxanne Gross

Special Effects Dept.
Wes Gunderson

Wes Gunderson

Art Department
Jeremy Guy

Jeremy Guy

Assistant Camera
Erik Hamilton

Erik Hamilton

Assistant Camera
Jared Hanley

Jared Hanley

Production Staff
Shane Harness

Shane Harness

Hothead/Jib Operators
James Haworth

James Haworth

Art Department
John Henson

John Henson

Producer
Frank Hernandez

Frank Hernandez

Set Medic
Brent Herrmann

Brent Herrmann

Special Effects Dept.
Jose Higerada

Jose Higerada

Production Staff
Hillary Hodges

Hillary Hodges

Casting Assistant
Nathan Holzman

Nathan Holzman

Camera Operator
John Homesley

John Homesley

Editor
Andy Horton

Andy Horton

Production Coordinator
Ezra Hudson

Ezra Hudson

Editor
Erza Hudson

Erza Hudson

Lead Assistant Editor
John Humphries

John Humphries

Production Staff
Peter Hutchison

Peter Hutchison

Camera Operator
Angelo Ierace

Angelo Ierace

Casting Assistant
Yoram Inon Tal

Yoram Inon Tal

Symphony Artist
Sean Jennings

Sean Jennings

Producer
Gilliam Jones

Gilliam Jones

Producer
Matt Kaye

Matt Kaye

Line Producer
Josh Keim

Josh Keim

Production Coordinator
Joshua Keim

Joshua Keim

Production Coordinator
Scott Kelley

Scott Kelley

Production Assistant
Ryan Kelly

Ryan Kelly

Special Effects Dept.
James Kilton

James Kilton

Additional Editor
Mary Klimek

Mary Klimek

Hair And Makeup
Jonathon Kombrinck

Jonathon Kombrinck

Special Effects Dept.
Paul Kowalczyk

Paul Kowalczyk

Driver
Ira Kramer

Ira Kramer

Production Staff
Cody Krieger

Cody Krieger

Production Assistant
Michael Krishniah

Michael Krishniah

Black And Blue Team
Matt Kunitz

Matt Kunitz

Executive Producer
Gregory L. Freeman

Gregory L. Freeman

Key Grip
Scott Larsen

Scott Larsen

Executive Producer
Eddie Lavett

Eddie Lavett

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Le

Jason Le

Editor
Laurie Leannah

Laurie Leannah

Production Manager
Jake Leannah

Jake Leannah

Electrician
Judy Lee

Judy Lee

Casting Associate Producer
Aaron Lee

Aaron Lee

Assistant Camera
Garrik Lefebvre

Garrik Lefebvre

Production Staff
Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Production Staff
Rich Leist

Rich Leist

Producer
Jason Lenzi

Jason Lenzi

Field Producer
Lauren Levine

Lauren Levine

Driver
Jeramy Lewis

Jeramy Lewis

Production Staff
Hilary Liberman

Hilary Liberman

Production Assistant
Jared Link

Jared Link

Point Of View Camera Operator
Tex Lowry

Tex Lowry

Hair/Makeup Combo
Marshall Lucas

Marshall Lucas

POV Camera Operator
Matt Lydick

Matt Lydick

Other
Steven M Hitselberger

Steven M Hitselberger

Sound Mixer
Desiree Mandelbaum

Desiree Mandelbaum

Casting Producer
Jack Marash

Jack Marash

Casting Associate Producer
Jack Marash

Jack Marash

Casting Producer
Kit Martineau

Kit Martineau

Special Effects Dept.
Justin Martinez

Justin Martinez

POV Camera Operator
Jesse Martinez

Jesse Martinez

Art Department
Tyson Mathiais

Tyson Mathiais

Special Effects Dept.
Jason Mayland

Jason Mayland

Segment Producer
Gordie Merrick

Gordie Merrick

Transportation Coordinator
Michael Merrick

Michael Merrick

Driver
Mariel Meyer

Mariel Meyer

Production Assistant
Chris Meyer

Chris Meyer

Lead Assistant Editor
Monica Meyer

Monica Meyer

Leadman
Christopher Meyer

Christopher Meyer

Editor
Taihe Miller

Taihe Miller

Assistant Camera
Ben Mischke

Ben Mischke

Tech Department
Carlos Moore

Carlos Moore

Art Director
Steve Moreno

Steve Moreno

Gaffer
Megan Moser

Megan Moser

Casting Associate Producer
Mohammad Motlagh

Mohammad Motlagh

Stage Manager
Matthew Muchka

Matthew Muchka

Post Producer
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Audio Assistant
Nate Nadell

Nate Nadell

Audio Assistant
Al Naeole

Al Naeole

Set Medic
Mark Needle

Mark Needle

Casting Intern
Bre Newberry

Bre Newberry

Production Staff
Kelly Nixon

Kelly Nixon

Chief Engineer
Ken Novak

Ken Novak

Sound Mixer
Matt O'Dell

Matt O'Dell

Special Effects Dept.
Matt Olivo

Matt Olivo

Sound Editor
Nancy Olthoff

Nancy Olthoff

Production Coordinator
Travis Opgenorth

Travis Opgenorth

Post Production Coordinator
Travis Opgonorth

Travis Opgonorth

Post Production Coordinator
Joe Osborne

Joe Osborne

Stage Manager
Peter Ozarowski

Peter Ozarowski

Camera Operator
Jeff Pace

Jeff Pace

Audio Assistant
Niles Padilla

Niles Padilla

Art Department
Jon Paltin

Jon Paltin

Production Assistant
Michael Pantaleo

Michael Pantaleo

Associate Producer
Mike Pantaleo

Mike Pantaleo

Associate Producer
Jane Parrot

Jane Parrot

Art Department
Adam Paulson

Adam Paulson

Production Staff
Tony Paye

Tony Paye

Special Effects Dept.
Matt Pennington

Matt Pennington

Production Designer
Samuel Perez

Samuel Perez

Production Staff
Aaron 'AP' Perez

Aaron 'AP' Perez

Production Staff
Tamara Perry

Tamara Perry

Production Assistant
Jeffrey Peters

Jeffrey Peters

Set Medic
Dave Peters

Dave Peters

Set Medic
David Peterson

David Peterson

Special Effects Coordinator
Anita Phillips

Anita Phillips

Assistant Production Coordinator
Matthew Pickel

Matthew Pickel

Producer
Eric Pinho

Eric Pinho

Camera Operator
Spencer Plamondon

Spencer Plamondon

Production Assistant
Michael Planas

Michael Planas

Special Effects Dept.
Alexandra Platt

Alexandra Platt

Assistant Editor
Cece Pleasants

Cece Pleasants

Senior Comedy Producer
Christopher Poole

Christopher Poole

Supervising Producer
Miguel Porto

Miguel Porto

Assistant Camera
Adam Poulson

Adam Poulson

Set Production Assistant
Jesse Poupis

Jesse Poupis

Art Department
Sam Price

Sam Price

Art Department
Jon Purdy

Jon Purdy

Camera Operator
brian raitt

brian raitt

Art Department
Cole Rich

Cole Rich

Special Effects Coordinator
Justin Ridge

Justin Ridge

Editor
Chad Rittenbaum

Chad Rittenbaum

Editor
Luis Rivera

Luis Rivera

Art Department
Jason Robbins

Jason Robbins

Casting Associate Producer
Curtis Rohm

Curtis Rohm

Sound Supervisor
Israel Roman

Israel Roman

Production Staff
David Romeo

David Romeo

Assistant Camera
Ron Rosegard

Ron Rosegard

Special Effects Dept.
Cara Rouse

Cara Rouse

Assistant Editor
Steve Russell

Steve Russell

Camera Operator
Samuel S Jimenez

Samuel S Jimenez

Akela Crane Tech
Tim Safford

Tim Safford

Casting Producer
Jonathan Sanders

Jonathan Sanders

Casting Editor
Bryce Scherer-Brian

Bryce Scherer-Brian

Assistant Camera
Keith Schooley

Keith Schooley

Casting Associate Producer
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Audio Assistant
Dari Settel

Dari Settel

Wardrobe Designer
Josh Seward

Josh Seward

Production Assistant
Kenny Shackelford

Kenny Shackelford

Associate Producer
Sergio Shamalta

Sergio Shamalta

Driver
Hudson Sheaffer

Hudson Sheaffer

Production Staff
Therese Sherman

Therese Sherman

Camera Operator
Martin Skibosh

Martin Skibosh

Editor
Beth Slomjeski

Beth Slomjeski

Production Assistant
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Special Effects Dept.
Jeremy Spenard

Jeremy Spenard

Special Effects Dept.
Michelle Spieler

Michelle Spieler

Hair/Makeup Combo
Josiah Stein

Josiah Stein

Symphony Artist
Tony Stephens

Tony Stephens

Special Effects Gangboss
Megan Stiner

Megan Stiner

Production Coordinator
Misty Stinnett

Misty Stinnett

Production Staff
Zack Stipe

Zack Stipe

Assistant Editor
Shye Sutherland

Shye Sutherland

Co-Executive Producer
tyler sweezey

tyler sweezey

Assistant Editor
Jessica Syndow

Jessica Syndow

Production Staff
Kurt T Altschwager

Kurt T Altschwager

Art Department
Matt Taylor

Matt Taylor

Audio Assistant
John Terrusa

John Terrusa

Set Medic
Chris Tetterton

Chris Tetterton

Special Effects Dept.
Robby Thompson

Robby Thompson

Editor
J. Rupert Thompson

J. Rupert Thompson

Co-Executive Producer
Eric Timm

Eric Timm

Producer
Joyce Tom

Joyce Tom

Seamstress
Tyler Trautman

Tyler Trautman

Black And Blue Team
Dean Trussler

Dean Trussler

Special Effects Dept.
Pete Van Domelen

Pete Van Domelen

Art Department
Robert Varela

Robert Varela

Special Effects Dept.
Raul Vasquez

Raul Vasquez

Production Staff
Robert Vernon

Robert Vernon

Editor
Sergio Villa

Sergio Villa

Editor
Ryan W. White

Ryan W. White

Electrician
Mike Weaver

Mike Weaver

Still Photographer
Kevin Wehrenberg

Kevin Wehrenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Assistant Camera
Ryan White

Ryan White

Electrician
Adam Wilson

Adam Wilson

Gaffer