Butte, America - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Matthew A Ely

Matthew A Ely

Assistant Camera
Claire Aguilar

Claire Aguilar

Curator
Todd Boekelheide

Todd Boekelheide

Original Music
T C Chantler

T C Chantler

Sound Recordist
Larnie Capistrano

Larnie Capistrano

Broadcast & Distribution
Jonathan Chase

Jonathan Chase

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Chinlund

Jennifer Chinlund

Editor
Ken Chowder

Ken Chowder

Proposal Script
Christian Clark

Christian Clark

Assistant Camera
Frank Clary

Frank Clary

Assistant Sound Effects Editor
Janet Cole

Janet Cole

Scholar & Film Advisor
Eugene Corr

Eugene Corr

Writer
Ellen Crain

Ellen Crain

Scholar & Film Advisor
Erik Daarstad

Erik Daarstad

Director of Photography
Matt DeVries

Matt DeVries

Technical Lead
Edwin Dobb

Edwin Dobb

Co-Producer
Teresa Eckton

Teresa Eckton

Sound Effects Editor
David Emmons

David Emmons

Scholar & Film Advisor
Sean England

Sean England

Foley Recordist
Janet Finn

Janet Finn

Scholar & Film Advisor
Cathy Fischer

Cathy Fischer

Interactive
Vicente Franco

Vicente Franco

Camera Operator
Archie Green

Archie Green

Scholar & Film Advisor
Jane Greenberg

Jane Greenberg

Archival Research
Jeff Hogan

Jeff Hogan

Aerial Photography
Aidan Humrich

Aidan Humrich

Administrative Coordinator
Charles Hyde

Charles Hyde

Scholar & Film Advisor
Sally Jo Fifer

Sally Jo Fifer

Executive Producer
Jen Kaczor

Jen Kaczor

Interactive
Ian Kellett

Ian Kellett

Aerial Photography
Colin Kinlund

Colin Kinlund

Assistant Editor
Erik L Brown

Erik L Brown

Assistant Camera
Kyung Lee

Kyung Lee

Assistant Editor
Jason Longo

Jason Longo

Camera Operator
Alexander Lu

Alexander Lu

Orchestrations
Lorna MacMillan

Lorna MacMillan

Assistant Editor
Patrick Malone

Patrick Malone

Scholar & Film Advisor
Eric Martin

Eric Martin

Host Introductions Writer
Marilyn McCoppen

Marilyn McCoppen

Dialogue Editor
Matthew Meschery

Matthew Meschery

Director Of Digital Initiatives
Brian Mogren

Brian Mogren

Costume Designer
Lauretta Molitor

Lauretta Molitor

Sound Recordist
Mary Murphy

Mary Murphy

Scholar & Film Advisor
Tom Myers

Tom Myers

Sound Design & Mix
Archer Neilson

Archer Neilson

Production Coordinator
Jannet Nunez

Jannet Nunez

Administrative Coordinator
Jacqueline Olive

Jacqueline Olive

Production Coordinator
Spence Palermo

Spence Palermo

Sound Recordist
Rich Pooler

Rich Pooler

Sound Recordist
Aaron Pruitt

Aaron Pruitt

Executive Producer
Fred Quivik

Fred Quivik

Scholar & Film Advisor
Angela Reginato

Angela Reginato

Editor
Zinna Riley

Zinna Riley

Design Project Manager
Frank Rinella

Frank Rinella

Foley Artist
Pamela Roberts

Pamela Roberts

Producer
Ed Rudolph

Ed Rudolph

Colorist
Imad Salloum

Imad Salloum

Interactive
Max Salomon

Max Salomon

Editor
Brian Shovers

Brian Shovers

Scholar & Film Advisor
Jim Sommers

Jim Sommers

Senior Vice President Of Content Management
Pallavi Somusetty

Pallavi Somusetty

Broadcast & Distribution
Sreedevi Sripathy

Sreedevi Sripathy

Associate Director Of Broadcast & Distribution
Judy Tam

Judy Tam

Executive Vice President & CFO
Monte Thompson

Monte Thompson

Motion Graphics
Jana Vance

Jana Vance

Foley Artist
Lois Vossen

Lois Vossen

Series Producer
Pat Williams

Pat Williams

Scholar & Film Advisor
Hugh Wilson

Hugh Wilson

Butte Film Archivist
Angie Yesson

Angie Yesson

Sound Apprentice
Marianne Yusavage

Marianne Yusavage

Production Coordinator