Poisoned Waters - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Raney Aronson

Raney Aronson

Senior Producer
Sam Bailey

Sam Bailey

Director Of New Media And Technology
Carla Borras

Carla Borras

Production Secretary
Jim Bracciale

Jim Bracciale

Series Manager
Greg Breazeale

Greg Breazeale

Sound
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Series Music
Brian Buckley

Brian Buckley

Sound
Marrie Campbell

Marrie Campbell

Editorial Director
Maya Carmel

Maya Carmel

Website Designer
Berle Cherney

Berle Cherney

Motion Control
Ann Collier

Ann Collier

Researcher
Richard D Young

Richard D Young

Camera Operator
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Series Music
Dwayne Dell

Dwayne Dell

Sound
Ken Dornstein

Ken Dornstein

Senior Editor
Michael Drohan

Michael Drohan

Intern
Mark Dugas

Mark Dugas

Assistant Editor
Phil Eidenberg-Noppe

Phil Eidenberg-Noppe

Researcher
Kevin Ely

Kevin Ely

Camera Operator
Chad Ervin

Chad Ervin

Editor
David Fanning

David Fanning

Executive Producer
Jim Ferguson

Jim Ferguson

Editor
Chad Findlay

Chad Findlay

Sound
Sean Fine

Sean Fine

Camera Operator
Chris Fournelle

Chris Fournelle

Post Production Director
Missy Frederick

Missy Frederick

On Air Promotion Producer
Matt Fuentes

Matt Fuentes

Intern
Corey Fuller

Corey Fuller

Sound
Gretchen Gavett

Gretchen Gavett

Website Research Assistant
Sophie Glickstein

Sophie Glickstein

Intern
Jason Gordon

Jason Gordon

Intern
Michael H Amundson

Michael H Amundson

Editor
Sarah Harrison

Sarah Harrison

Intern
Saila Huusko

Saila Huusko

Intern
Christopher J Wohlers

Christopher J Wohlers

Intern
Aruna K Jain

Aruna K Jain

Intern
Eric Kaye

Eric Kaye

Original Music
Christopher Kelleher

Christopher Kelleher

Production Secretary
David Kieley

David Kieley

Website Research Assistant
Andrew Kirkman

Andrew Kirkman

Intern
Fritz Kramer

Fritz Kramer

Camera Operator
John MacGibbon

John MacGibbon

Editor
Tim Mangini

Tim Mangini

Director Of Broadcast
Lindsay Markel

Lindsay Markel

Intern
Megan McGough

Megan McGough

Post Production Assistant
Sarah Moughty

Sarah Moughty

Website Coordinating Producer
Emily Paige Scott

Emily Paige Scott

Intern
Lisa Palone

Lisa Palone

Compliance Manager
Patti Pancoe

Patti Pancoe

Transcriber/Logger
Suzanne Pardee

Suzanne Pardee

Transcriber/Logger
Robin Parmelee

Robin Parmelee

Coordinating Producer
Richard Parr

Richard Parr

Website Producer
Peter Pearce

Peter Pearce

Principal Camera
Oskar Piegsa

Oskar Piegsa

Intern
Murray Pinczuk

Murray Pinczuk

Camera Operator
Simona Raetz

Simona Raetz

Production Assistant
Catherine Rentz Pernot

Catherine Rentz Pernot

Camera Operator
John Richter

John Richter

Intern
Bill Rockwood

Bill Rockwood

Website Associate Developer
Janina Roncevic

Janina Roncevic

Officer Manager
Paul Rusnak

Paul Rusnak

Sound
Rod Salvatierra

Rod Salvatierra

Sound
Kate Schuler

Kate Schuler

Intern
Steve Seitz

Steve Seitz

Jib Operator
Marc Shaffer

Marc Shaffer

Producer
Jenny Smith

Jenny Smith

Researcher
Hedrick Smith

Hedrick Smith

Senior Producer
Suzanne Snyder

Suzanne Snyder

Budget Coordinator
Mary Sullivan

Mary Sullivan

Unit Manager
Michael Sullivan

Michael Sullivan

Executive Producer
Jim Sullivan

Jim Sullivan

Sound Mix
Sharon Tiller

Sharon Tiller

Senior Producer
Dennis Towns

Dennis Towns

Sound
Rachel Trainer

Rachel Trainer

Intern
Penny Trams

Penny Trams

Editor
Tyrra Turner

Tyrra Turner

Assistant Editor
Foster Wiley

Foster Wiley

Principal Camera
Louis Wiley Jr.

Louis Wiley Jr.

Executive Editor
Kathleen Wills

Kathleen Wills

Transcriber/Logger
Insa Winter

Insa Winter

Intern
Catherine Wright

Catherine Wright

Story Editor
Thomas Y Cartwright

Thomas Y Cartwright

Intern
Susan Zox

Susan Zox

Still Photography