Rupaul's Drag Race (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Vicki 'Max' Brenner

Vicki 'Max' Brenner

Gaffer
Adam Abernathy

Adam Abernathy

Multi-Platform Production
Greg Acosta

Greg Acosta

Jib Operator
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Audio Supervisor
Mathu Andersen

Mathu Andersen

Consulting Producer
Mathu Anderson

Mathu Anderson

Hair & Make-up
Kevin Andreu

Kevin Andreu

Post-Production Supervisor
Gabe Ayala

Gabe Ayala

Set Photographer
Trevor Bailey

Trevor Bailey

Equipment Manager
Fenton Bailey

Fenton Bailey

Executive Producer
Shaggy Bajrami

Shaggy Bajrami

Casting Producer
Paisley Baker

Paisley Baker

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Randy Barbato

Randy Barbato

Executive Producer
Beau Barela

Beau Barela

Stylists Assistant
Kristy Benjamin

Kristy Benjamin

Set Phoghrapher
Mike Biederstad

Mike Biederstad

Assistant Editor
John Blair

John Blair

Executive Assistant
Daniel Blau

Daniel Blau

Senior Supervising Story Producer
Jenny Bloom

Jenny Bloom

Best Boy
Janet Borelli

Janet Borelli

Standards & Practices
David Brittain

David Brittain

Assistant Editor
Greg Brunton

Greg Brunton

Lighting Director
Jennifer Burke

Jennifer Burke

Production Accountant
Tom Campbell

Tom Campbell

Executive Producer
Mona Card

Mona Card

Music Clearance
David Chalfin

David Chalfin

Graphics
Elena Chernock

Elena Chernock

Associate Producer
Drew Chesnutt

Drew Chesnutt

Assistant Camera
Chris Chun

Chris Chun

Production Assistant
Steven Corfe

Steven Corfe

Talent Producer
Swaga Deb

Swaga Deb

Field Producer
Fred Dechow

Fred Dechow

Production Accountant
Jim Dineen

Jim Dineen

Audio
Jim Dineen

Jim Dineen

A2
Miki Echikun

Miki Echikun

Production Assistant
Alfonso Espinosa

Alfonso Espinosa

Post Production Manager
Chip Frasier

Chip Frasier

Camera Operator
Justin Friedman-Hurvitz

Justin Friedman-Hurvitz

Lead Editor
Ramon Fuertes

Ramon Fuertes

Hair
Christo Garcia

Christo Garcia

Field Producer
Alicia Gargaro

Alicia Gargaro

Talent Producer
Alicia Gargaro-Magana

Alicia Gargaro-Magana

Talent Producer
Chris Garland

Chris Garland

Utility
Keith Gilbey

Keith Gilbey

Electrician
Ricardo Gonzalez

Ricardo Gonzalez

Post Production Manager
Stevenson Greene

Stevenson Greene

Development Staff
Ty Griffin

Ty Griffin

Challenge Producer
Brian Guillaudeu

Brian Guillaudeu

Multi-Platform Production
Josh Harron

Josh Harron

Set Dresser
Talisha Henderson

Talisha Henderson

Production Assistant
Daniel Hernandez

Daniel Hernandez

Technical Supervisor
Dennis Hernandez

Dennis Hernandez

Utility
Ashton Hirata

Ashton Hirata

Executive
Rosemarie Inati

Rosemarie Inati

Field/Story Producer
Jacob Isenberger

Jacob Isenberger

Field Producer/Story Producer
T J Tilcox

T J Tilcox

Production Assistant
Justina J Turner

Justina J Turner

Assistant Art Director
Michael Jacob Kerber

Michael Jacob Kerber

Director of Photography
Erik Jeffrey

Erik Jeffrey

Production Coordinator
Penn Jones

Penn Jones

Sound Mixer
Alyson Joyner

Alyson Joyner

Hair
Zaldy Junio

Zaldy Junio

Gowns
Russ Kaiton

Russ Kaiton

Production Assistant
Wayne Kelly

Wayne Kelly

Camera Operator
Ty Kistler

Ty Kistler

Music And Media Licensing
Ari Kolber

Ari Kolber

Story Producer
Danny Kon

Danny Kon

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Kurt Kongtong

Kurt Kongtong

Production Coordinator
Blair Kroeber

Blair Kroeber

Head Logger
Erik Kunzelman

Erik Kunzelman

Assistant Director
Deborah Lake

Deborah Lake

Standards & Practices
Haydon Lane

Haydon Lane

Online Editor
Neil Lane

Neil Lane

Jewelry
RuPaul LastName

RuPaul LastName

Title Music Composer
Dave Leopold

Dave Leopold

Multi-Platform Production
David Lewis

David Lewis

Associate Producer
Camille Luna

Camille Luna

Accountant
Blake Lyon

Blake Lyon

Casting
Brandon M Neher

Brandon M Neher

Production Assistant
Dave Mace

Dave Mace

Executive Producer
Ed Magana

Ed Magana

On-Line Editor
Le'Shawn Mapp

Le'Shawn Mapp

Executive Assistant
Devin Marble

Devin Marble

Challenge Associate Producer
Matt Marina

Matt Marina

Stage Manager
Keely Mccullough Wallis

Keely Mccullough Wallis

Production Coordinator
James McGowan

James McGowan

Set Decorator
Chris McKim

Chris McKim

Co-Executive Producer
Bob McKinnon

Bob McKinnon

Director
M'daya Meliani

M'daya Meliani

Lead Editor
Sterling Milan

Sterling Milan

Associate Producer
Chris Millard

Chris Millard

Audio
Mariah Moates

Mariah Moates

Electrician
Louis Molnar

Louis Molnar

Technical Supervisor
Marco Morante

Marco Morante

Designer/Stylist
Stan Moreland

Stan Moreland

Casting Producer
Paul O'Malley

Paul O'Malley

Associate Producer
Emillie Odelle

Emillie Odelle

Executive
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Casting Director
Dirk Opteynde

Dirk Opteynde

Lighting Board Operator
Steve Palmer

Steve Palmer

Supervising Challenge Producer
Michelle Palmer

Michelle Palmer

Senior Production Manager
Mario Panagiotopoulos

Mario Panagiotopoulos

Camera Operator
Kathryn Panian

Kathryn Panian

Assistant Editor
Kathryn Panian

Kathryn Panian

Editor
Cory Patterson

Cory Patterson

Photographer Assistant
Joelle Pezely

Joelle Pezely

Producer
Lucian Piane

Lucian Piane

Title Music Composer
Cris Pollack

Cris Pollack

Head Utility
Chris Pollak

Chris Pollak

Head Utility
Rosemarie Pompano Inati

Rosemarie Pompano Inati

Producer
Heather Porter

Heather Porter

Coordinating Producer
Pamela Post

Pamela Post

Executive Producer
Raymond Prososki

Raymond Prososki

Music And Media Licensing
Kristin Rasmussen

Kristin Rasmussen

Set Dresser
Elizabeth Reidy

Elizabeth Reidy

Standards & Practices
Lydia Rendon

Lydia Rendon

Production Coordinator
Camile Rhone

Camile Rhone

Production Finance
Zach Roberts

Zach Roberts

Production Assistant
Steven Romeo

Steven Romeo

Utility
Deanna Rooney

Deanna Rooney

Asst. Art Director
Matt Rose

Matt Rose

Consulting Producer
Matthew Rose

Matthew Rose

Writer
Gabriel Rotello

Gabriel Rotello

Consulting Producer
Dayve Sanz

Dayve Sanz

Casting Associate Producer
Katherine Shearon

Katherine Shearon

Assistant Editor
Lucien Singer

Lucien Singer

Assistant Editor
Chris Skura

Chris Skura

Head of Production
Margaret Smith

Margaret Smith

Production Assistant
Philo Solomon

Philo Solomon

Camera Operator
Carolyn Sperry

Carolyn Sperry

Executive In Charge Of Production
Bridget Stahovic

Bridget Stahovic

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Production Designer
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Production Assistant
Ben Telford

Ben Telford

Editor
Cynthia Thomas

Cynthia Thomas

Standards & Practices
Marcy Tishk

Marcy Tishk

Casting Producer
Lisa Turner

Lisa Turner

Casting Coordinator
Patricia Urbina

Patricia Urbina

Production Assistant
Darren Ward

Darren Ward

Associate Producer
Matthew Weil

Matthew Weil

Assistant Editor
Marcel Wepper

Marcel Wepper

Stylist
Jessica Willis

Jessica Willis

Stylists Assistant
Jacqueline Wilson

Jacqueline Wilson

Supervising Story Producer
Candice Winkelpeck

Candice Winkelpeck

Makeup
Courtney Witherspoon

Courtney Witherspoon

Production Assistant
Tom Wolf

Tom Wolf

Chief Administrative Officer