The Deadliest Warrior - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Maria Afshari

Maria Afshari

Clearance Coordinator
K Alex Fletcher

K Alex Fletcher

Transcriber/Logger
Ramon Alfonso

Ramon Alfonso

Editor
Suzanne Ali

Suzanne Ali

Writer
Suzanne Ali

Suzanne Ali

Story Producer
Dennize Anaya

Dennize Anaya

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Anderson

Mike Anderson

Art Department Assistant
Victor Anderson

Victor Anderson

Construction Coordinator
Brandon Balin

Brandon Balin

Assistant Editor
Christopher Barnes

Christopher Barnes

Producer
Mindy Bazar

Mindy Bazar

Casting Director
Chris Beal

Chris Beal

Location Manager
Wayne Beauchamp

Wayne Beauchamp

Pyrotechnics
Daniel Benedict

Daniel Benedict

Production Manager
Gary Benthin

Gary Benthin

Senior Story Producer
Gary Benthin

Gary Benthin

Supervising Story Producer
Paul Benz

Paul Benz

Director
Paul Benz

Paul Benz

Director
Rob Berrey

Rob Berrey

Grip
Jessica Blackwell

Jessica Blackwell

Associate Producer
Adam Bloomfield

Adam Bloomfield

Post Production Assistant
Bryan Boardley

Bryan Boardley

Second Assistant Director
Alecc Bracero

Alecc Bracero

Production Assistant
Stephanie Bracken

Stephanie Bracken

Key Set Costumer
Faouzi Brahimi

Faouzi Brahimi

Stunt Performer
Todd Breau

Todd Breau

Producer
Todd Breau

Todd Breau

Production Manager
Kip Brown

Kip Brown

Post Production Supervisor
Tim Brown III

Tim Brown III

Sound Mixer
Teresa Bruckbauer

Teresa Bruckbauer

Set Decorator
Travis Bruggeman

Travis Bruggeman

Production Assistant
Chris Buchakjian

Chris Buchakjian

Gaffer
Leslie Buckley

Leslie Buckley

Set Dresser
Jim Burbott

Jim Burbott

Assistant Editor
Jennifer Burd

Jennifer Burd

Post Producer
Greg Burge

Greg Burge

Editor
Greg Burge

Greg Burge

Lead Editor
Matthew Burgoon

Matthew Burgoon

Production Assistant
Leah Butler

Leah Butler

Key Set Costumer
Daniel Calin

Daniel Calin

Segment Producer
Norm Cauntay

Norm Cauntay

Network Executive
Carrie Certa

Carrie Certa

Post Production Coordinator
Jeremy Chilvers

Jeremy Chilvers

Associate Producer
Keith Coene

Keith Coene

Production Manager
Joshua Cole

Joshua Cole

Producer
Matthew Collins

Matthew Collins

Writer
Steve Concotelli

Steve Concotelli

Additional Editor
Steve Concotelli

Steve Concotelli

Editor
Jeff Conrad

Jeff Conrad

Gaffer
Ryan Coombe

Ryan Coombe

Production Assistant
Chad Cork

Chad Cork

Production Coordinator
Keith Cornell

Keith Cornell

Writer
Jared Cowan

Jared Cowan

Camera Operator
Scott Crawford

Scott Crawford

Visual Effects
Keith Davidson

Keith Davidson

Set Dresser
Chris Davis

Chris Davis

Production Designer
Chris Davis

Chris Davis

Production Designer
Brett Dempsey

Brett Dempsey

Production Assistant
Rasha Drachkovitch

Rasha Drachkovitch

Executive Producer
Tim Duffy

Tim Duffy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Eric Dyer

Eric Dyer

Assistant Editor
Ben Dynice

Ben Dynice

Gaffer
Jose Feliz

Jose Feliz

Grip
Mark Fenlason

Mark Fenlason

Prop Master
Michael Fischler

Michael Fischler

Production Accountant
Michael Fischler

Michael Fischler

Accountant
Graham Flashner

Graham Flashner

Writer
K. Alex Fletcher

K. Alex Fletcher

Associate Producer
Alisa Fredericks

Alisa Fredericks

First Assistant Director
Joseph Garcia

Joseph Garcia

Assistant Editor
Matt Gemmill

Matt Gemmill

Production Assistant
Chris Giammalvo

Chris Giammalvo

Production Designer
Myna Gill

Myna Gill

First Assistant Director
Myna Gill

Myna Gill

Second Assistant Director
Myna Gill

Myna Gill

First Assistant Director
Erica Gillespie

Erica Gillespie

Assistant Accountant
James Ginn

James Ginn

Electrician
Barry Goch

Barry Goch

Online Editor
Danielle Gold

Danielle Gold

Executive
Patrick Gomez

Patrick Gomez

Grip
Kiran gonsalves

Kiran gonsalves

Field Producer
Joel Goodling

Joel Goodling

Producer
Lowell Goodman

Lowell Goodman

Writer
Rebecca Graham Forde

Rebecca Graham Forde

Writer
Seth Gregory

Seth Gregory

Researcher
Nick Griffith

Nick Griffith

Production Assistant
Steve Hall

Steve Hall

Editor
Michael Hall

Michael Hall

Key Grip
Kristian Hansen

Kristian Hansen

Field Producer
Jayson Hardie

Jayson Hardie

Assistant Camera
Edward Harris

Edward Harris

Production Assistant
Edward Harris

Edward Harris

Transcriber/Logger
Steven Hauber

Steven Hauber

Assistant Editor
Shannon Hawes

Shannon Hawes

Production Manager
Shannon Hawes Perry

Shannon Hawes Perry

Production Manager
Talisa Hayze

Talisa Hayze

Stunt Man
Malinda Hee

Malinda Hee

Second Second Assistant Director
Anne Hill

Anne Hill

Producer
William Hogan

William Hogan

Director
W.D. Hogan

W.D. Hogan

Director
Daniel Holechek

Daniel Holechek

Editor
Lesley Hollingsworth

Lesley Hollingsworth

Researcher
Tyler Holt

Tyler Holt

Camera Operator
Matt Horn

Matt Horn

Editor
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Jared Hoy

Jared Hoy

Gaffer
Gary Hubb

Gary Hubb

Researcher
Brett Hundley

Brett Hundley

Casting Assistant
Brett Hundley

Brett Hundley

Casting Assistant
Dusty Hyland

Dusty Hyland

Stunt Man
Stuart Inman

Stuart Inman

Casting Intern (Credited), Casting Associate - Recreations/Stunts (Uncredited)
Barry Jacobsen

Barry Jacobsen

Historical Advisor
Kwesi James

Kwesi James

Art Department Assistant
Mark Jensen

Mark Jensen

Sound Mixer
Amy Johnson

Amy Johnson

Post Production Coordinator
Amy Johnson

Amy Johnson

Assistant Editor
Ian Jones

Ian Jones

Director
David Jones

David Jones

Associate Producer
S Kai Bovaird

S Kai Bovaird

Visual Effects Supervisor
Steve Karman

Steve Karman

Prop Master
Aaron Kass

Aaron Kass

Supervising Story Producer
Benjamin Kaufher

Benjamin Kaufher

Costume Supervisor
Jake Kerber

Jake Kerber

Director of Photography
Joshua Kessler

Joshua Kessler

Producer
Marquis Key

Marquis Key

Production Assistant
Jarek Khoilian

Jarek Khoilian

Production Assistant
Debbie Kirsh

Debbie Kirsh

Executive
Lou Klein

Lou Klein

Stunt Man
Ben Kobbs

Ben Kobbs

Assistant Camera
Alex Konowitz

Alex Konowitz

Best Boy Grip
Tom Koykka

Tom Koykka

Post Production Supervisor
Paula Kramer

Paula Kramer

Production Coordinator
Zachary Kramer

Zachary Kramer

Set Dresser
Tommy Kuk

Tommy Kuk

First Assistant Director
Roy Kurtluyan

Roy Kurtluyan

Camera Operator
Amy L Johnson

Amy L Johnson

Post Production Coordinator
Joseph Labartunek

Joseph Labartunek

Graphics
Joey Labartunek

Joey Labartunek

Transcriber/Logger
Joseph Labartunek

Joseph Labartunek

Assistant Editor
Matthew Lach

Matthew Lach

Assistant Property Master
Drexsoul Lake

Drexsoul Lake

Property Assistant
Jason Lange

Jason Lange

Camera Operator
Jon Lapidese

Jon Lapidese

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kim Le

Kim Le

Production Manager
Terry Lee

Terry Lee

Line Producer
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Editor
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Editor
Sharon Levy

Sharon Levy

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Joe Lewis

Joe Lewis

Online Editor
Rob Licalsi

Rob Licalsi

Editor
Golden State Lifeguards

Golden State Lifeguards

Set Medic
Scott Little

Scott Little

Transcriber/Logger
Elise Ludwig

Elise Ludwig

Editor
Todd Ludy

Todd Ludy

Writer
Timothy Lynch

Timothy Lynch

First Assistant Director
Jennifer Macnamara-mahoney

Jennifer Macnamara-mahoney

Assistant Editor
Joseph Maddrey

Joseph Maddrey

Researcher
Amy Maldonado

Amy Maldonado

Post Production Supervisor
Michael Maley

Michael Maley

Best Boy Electric
Chris Maltauro

Chris Maltauro

Second Assistant Director
Chris Manabe

Chris Manabe

Visual Effects
Mitchell Marciales

Mitchell Marciales

3D Generalist
Sevan Mardirossian

Sevan Mardirossian

Assistant Editor
Keren Markuze

Keren Markuze

Writer
James Marsh

James Marsh

Assistant Camera
William Martens

William Martens

Producer
Ryan Martin

Ryan Martin

Assistant Editor
Timothy Martin

Timothy Martin

Production Assistant
Lonnie Mathes

Lonnie Mathes

Assistant Editor
Eric Mazer

Eric Mazer

Producer
Brenton Mccracken

Brenton Mccracken

Camera Operator
David Mckenzie

David Mckenzie

Production Assistant
Steve Meyer

Steve Meyer

Weapons Expert
Robyn Migel

Robyn Migel

Editor
Jimmy Miller

Jimmy Miller

Editor
Jimmy Miller

Jimmy Miller

Lead Editor
Marc Miller

Marc Miller

Camera Operator
Ben Minty

Ben Minty

Leadman
Angela Mixan

Angela Mixan

Production Coordinator
Malia Miyashiro

Malia Miyashiro

Key Costumer
Stephen Molasky

Stephen Molasky

Leadman
Javier Montoya

Javier Montoya

Stunt Performer
Alexander Moon

Alexander Moon

Line Producer
Jon Mooney

Jon Mooney

Production Assistant
Brian Murphy

Brian Murphy

Visual Effects
Michelle Mustard

Michelle Mustard

Production Assistant
Michelle Mustard

Michelle Mustard

2nd 2nd Assistant Drirector
Tiffany Nathanson

Tiffany Nathanson

Assistant Camera
thomas nicholson

thomas nicholson

First Assistant Director
David Nickerson

David Nickerson

Casting Editor
Frederick Nishihira

Frederick Nishihira

Sound Mixer
Christopher Nunn

Christopher Nunn

Assistant Editor
Dave O'Brien

Dave O'Brien

Editor
Brandon O'Campo

Brandon O'Campo

Production Assistant
Kristen Ochs

Kristen Ochs

Assistant Costume Designer
Jim ODonnell

Jim ODonnell

Camera Operator
Michael Ojeda

Michael Ojeda

Director
Kristy Ojeda

Kristy Ojeda

Production Assistant
Michael Ojeda

Michael Ojeda

Director of Photography
Ryo Okada

Ryo Okada

Associate Producer
Ryo Okada

Ryo Okada

Producer
Lee Olson

Lee Olson

Story Producer
Jim Orr

Jim Orr

Director of Photography
Manuel Oteyza

Manuel Oteyza

Consulting Line Producer
Derek Owen

Derek Owen

Editor
Steven Page

Steven Page

Assistant Editor
Steven Page

Steven Page

Post Production Assistant
Matthew Panzera

Matthew Panzera

Writer's Assistant
Gabriel Patay

Gabriel Patay

Electrician
Shaun Paul Piccinino

Shaun Paul Piccinino

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Perry

Kevin Perry

Best Boy Electric
Ryan Peters

Ryan Peters

Visual Effects
Josh Peterson

Josh Peterson

Transcriber/Logger
Melani Petrushkin

Melani Petrushkin

Production Coordinator
Nashon Petrushkin

Nashon Petrushkin

Set Decorator
Mike Phillips

Mike Phillips

Supervising Producer
Shaun Piccinino

Shaun Piccinino

Director
Kyle Platz

Kyle Platz

Researcher
Tim Prokop

Tim Prokop

Showrunner
Chris Punchensky

Chris Punchensky

Best Boy Grip
Ann Putney

Ann Putney

Clearance Supervisor
Peter R Berg

Peter R Berg

Online Editor
Christian Ramirez

Christian Ramirez

Property Assistant
Corey Ramirez

Corey Ramirez

Property Assistant
Parker Randal

Parker Randal

Casting Producer
Ellen Raphael

Ellen Raphael

Line Producer
Adam Redding

Adam Redding

Assistant Editor
Tony Reece

Tony Reece

Editor
Tripp Reed

Tripp Reed

Director
Gary Reid

Gary Reid

Editor
Matt Resta

Matt Resta

Transcriber/Logger
Jim Revis

Jim Revis

Production Coordinator
Troy Rice

Troy Rice

Grip
Michael Richard Plowman

Michael Richard Plowman

Music
Casey Rieboldt

Casey Rieboldt

Script Supervisor
Derek Riley

Derek Riley

Property Assistant
Amanda Riley

Amanda Riley

Costume Designer
Ari Robbins

Ari Robbins

Steadicam Op
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Editor
Thomas Ronca

Thomas Ronca

Editor
Suzanne Rose

Suzanne Rose

Assistant Production Coordinator
Garrette Rose

Garrette Rose

Assistant Camera
Ben Rotast

Ben Rotast

Production Assistant
Dana Rummerfield

Dana Rummerfield

First Assistant Director
Dana Rummerfield

Dana Rummerfield

First Assistant Director
Morgan Samuel

Morgan Samuel

Set Dresser
Bry Thomas Sanders

Bry Thomas Sanders

Director of Photography
Matt Sanderson

Matt Sanderson

Camera Production Assistant
Jeff Savaiano

Jeff Savaiano

Executive in Charge (EIC)
JEFF SCHIRO

JEFF SCHIRO

Lead Editor
John Schmidt

John Schmidt

Camera Operator
Jessica Schoen

Jessica Schoen

Production Assistant
Larry Schultz

Larry Schultz

Lead CGI Artist
Steve Schwaer

Steve Schwaer

Sound Mixer
Eric Scott

Eric Scott

Researcher
Melody Shafir

Melody Shafir

Senior Producer
Sean Simmons

Sean Simmons

Stunt Man
Duncan Sinclair

Duncan Sinclair

Editor
Gene Patrick Smith

Gene Patrick Smith

Production Assistant
Zack Smith

Zack Smith

Property Assistant
Daniel Snyder

Daniel Snyder

Story Producer
Daniel Sollinger

Daniel Sollinger

Line Producer
Daniel Sollinger

Daniel Sollinger

Line Producer
Michael St. John

Michael St. John

Post Production Coordinator
Launa Staehle

Launa Staehle

Set Dresser
Brian Stanley

Brian Stanley

Post Production Manager
Benjamin Steeples

Benjamin Steeples

Assistant Camera
Benjamin Steeples

Benjamin Steeples

Camera Operator
Alan Stephens

Alan Stephens

Production Assistant
Taylor Stoaks

Taylor Stoaks

Assistant Editor
Dwight Stone

Dwight Stone

Key Grip
David Story

David Story

Writer
Chris Tappy

Chris Tappy

Sound Mixer
Gary Tarpinian

Gary Tarpinian

Executive Producer
Sebastien Taurus

Sebastien Taurus

Stunt Man
Aaliyah Taylor

Aaliyah Taylor

Wardrobe Assist
Cay Templeton

Cay Templeton

Production Coordinator
Michael Thau

Michael Thau

Editor
Paninee Theeranuntawat

Paninee Theeranuntawat

Executive Producer
Liz Tom

Liz Tom

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Michelle Truong

Michelle Truong

Researcher
James “PANDA” Vasquez

James “PANDA” Vasquez

Camera Operator
Sean Vawter

Sean Vawter

Production Coordinator
Alan Noel Vega

Alan Noel Vega

Stunt Coordinator
Carlos Velasco

Carlos Velasco

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Vollmann

Michael Vollmann

Online Editor
Nara Walker

Nara Walker

Writer
Brandon Walz

Brandon Walz

Office Production Assistant
Michael Warfel

Michael Warfel

Production Assistant
Tim Warren

Tim Warren

Executive Producer
Michael Watson

Michael Watson

Assistant Camera
Douglas West

Douglas West

Writer
Douglas West

Douglas West

Story Producer
La Monte Westmoreland

La Monte Westmoreland

Producer
Zak White

Zak White

Camera Production Assistant
Joe Wicker

Joe Wicker

Location Manager
Kellianne Wilder

Kellianne Wilder

Coordinating Producer
Nathan Wildes

Nathan Wildes

Art Department Assistant
Michael Wilkerson

Michael Wilkerson

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jared Williams

Jared Williams

Production Assistant
Chip Williams

Chip Williams

First Assistant Editor
Chip Williams

Chip Williams

Assistant Editor
Donald Williams

Donald Williams

Additional Editor
David Wilson

David Wilson

Editor
Justin Wragg

Justin Wragg

Production Assistant
Aaron Yampolski

Aaron Yampolski

Producer
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Second Second Assistant Director
Travis Zariwny

Travis Zariwny

Property Assistant
Andrew Zepina

Andrew Zepina

Assistant Editor