Tool Academy (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brian '4est' Fulkerson

Brian '4est' Fulkerson

Lead Assistant Editor
Jamaal 'Buttercup' Avery

Jamaal 'Buttercup' Avery

Associate Producer
Maria Abarca

Maria Abarca

Camera Operator
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Director of Photography
Ryan Abbott

Ryan Abbott

Head of Post Production
Lauren Abbott

Lauren Abbott

Production Manager
Ken Abraham

Ken Abraham

Editor
Jim Ackerman

Jim Ackerman

Executive Producer
Josh Adams

Josh Adams

Production Manager
Torrel Alexis

Torrel Alexis

Sound Mixer
Brian Allen

Brian Allen

Sound Mixer
Joshua Allouche

Joshua Allouche

Casting Producer
Greg Ashamalla

Greg Ashamalla

Head Of Finance & Operations
Travis Austin

Travis Austin

Assistant Editor
Jamaal Avery

Jamaal Avery

Associate Producer
Hudie Ayalon

Hudie Ayalon

Editor
Shaggy Bajrami

Shaggy Bajrami

Casting Director
Paisley Baker

Paisley Baker

Casting Manager
Bobby Balog

Bobby Balog

Editor
Corey Bautista

Corey Bautista

Production Accountant
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Supervising Producer
Jocelyn Bernyk

Jocelyn Bernyk

Line Producer
Jim Bianco

Jim Bianco

Head of Production
John Bininger

John Bininger

Editor
Ashley Bininger

Ashley Bininger

Story Producer
Erik Boccio

Erik Boccio

Electrician
Jorge Bouza

Jorge Bouza

Sound Mixer
Tom Brown

Tom Brown

Sound Mixer
Michael Buchanan

Michael Buchanan

Story Producer
Anthony Buncio

Anthony Buncio

Editor
Anthony Bunya

Anthony Bunya

Tech PA
Andrew Burgess

Andrew Burgess

Sound Mixer
Keith Burke

Keith Burke

Story Producer
Jamin Butler

Jamin Butler

Post Production Coordinator
Rod C Spence

Rod C Spence

Editor
Chris Calderon

Chris Calderon

Camera Operator
Robert Cammidge

Robert Cammidge

Camera Operator
Rich Cano

Rich Cano

Camera Utility
Tony Carbone

Tony Carbone

Digital Programming
Rich Cassato

Rich Cassato

Projector
J Cesar Lopez

J Cesar Lopez

Electrician
Krista Chael

Krista Chael

Story Producer
Larry Chong

Larry Chong

Video Engineer
Warren Chong

Warren Chong

Camera Utility
Louis Clark

Louis Clark

Creative Music Integration
Dante Clay

Dante Clay

Assistant Editor
Maura Concannon

Maura Concannon

Post Production Assistant
Maura Concannon

Maura Concannon

Story Producer
Jen Contreras

Jen Contreras

Story Editor
Eva Contreras

Eva Contreras

Digital Programming
Elon Cook

Elon Cook

Field Producer
David Coretti

David Coretti

Production Assistant
Jessica Coronado

Jessica Coronado

Set Dresser
Sam Cotler

Sam Cotler

Challenge Producer
Joe Couto

Joe Couto

Assistant Camera
Brian Crabb

Brian Crabb

Art Department
Pete Cullen

Pete Cullen

Art Department Assistant
Andy Curtis

Andy Curtis

BRC Operator
Chase Damon

Chase Damon

Production Manager
Robert (Smitty) Danbom

Robert (Smitty) Danbom

Post Production Assistant
Tyler Davis

Tyler Davis

Art Department Assistant
Mary Dechambres

Mary Dechambres

Editor
Sev DeMyers

Sev DeMyers

Production Assistant
Jim Dineen

Jim Dineen

A2
Dustin Donahue

Dustin Donahue

Location Assistant
James Doza

James Doza

Camera Operator
Carrie Dufresne

Carrie Dufresne

Assistant Camera
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Joanne Eifler

Joanne Eifler

Sound Mixer
Ben Eisele

Ben Eisele

Assistant Editor
Joe Ekins

Joe Ekins

Sound Supervisor
Gary Encarnacion

Gary Encarnacion

Graphics
Damon Epps

Damon Epps

Producer
Paul Eskilson

Paul Eskilson

Production Assistant
Travis Farmer

Travis Farmer

Assistant Editor
Gilbert Ferebee

Gilbert Ferebee

Production Manager
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Stylist
Jim Fitzgerald

Jim Fitzgerald

Graphics
Christy Foard

Christy Foard

Production Assistant
Tamara Foy

Tamara Foy

Digital Programming
Alicia Gary

Alicia Gary

Standards And Practices
Alexander Gaynor

Alexander Gaynor

Gaffer
Bob Gillan

Bob Gillan

Producer
Lisa Gillespie

Lisa Gillespie

A2
David Gordon

David Gordon

Editor
Ryan Gray

Ryan Gray

Post Production Coordinator
Jocelyn Green

Jocelyn Green

Line Producer
Rebecca Greenwell

Rebecca Greenwell

Production Assistant
Charlie Griffin

Charlie Griffin

Casting Coordinator
Charlie Griffin

Charlie Griffin

Production Coordinator
Sergio Gutierrez

Sergio Gutierrez

Post Production Assistant
Dylan Hall

Dylan Hall

Swing
Scott Halver

Scott Halver

BRC Operator
Melissa Hamilton

Melissa Hamilton

Story Editor
Dave Hamilton

Dave Hamilton

Executive Producer
Celine Hania

Celine Hania

Supervising Producer
Jeoff Hanser

Jeoff Hanser

A2
Ron Harbin, Jr

Ron Harbin, Jr

Best Boy
Levi Harris

Levi Harris

Transcriber/Logger
Shalondra Henry

Shalondra Henry

Story Producer
Sean Hogan

Sean Hogan

Segment Producer
Scott Hohnbaum

Scott Hohnbaum

Stage Manager
Erica Holley

Erica Holley

Story Producer
Kennan Hotchkins

Kennan Hotchkins

Post Production Assistant
Sarah Howell

Sarah Howell

Associate Producer
Jarod Howell

Jarod Howell

Editor
Hunter Hudspeth

Hunter Hudspeth

Assistant Camera
Neil Jahss

Neil Jahss

Story Producer
Jason Jancosek

Jason Jancosek

Camera Operator
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Executive Producer
Bryan Johnson

Bryan Johnson

Associate Producer
Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson

Camera Operator
Bryan Johnson

Bryan Johnson

Associate Producer
Rachel Johnston

Rachel Johnston

Casting Producer
Bradley Kell

Bradley Kell

Senior Producer
Erica Kessler

Erica Kessler

Story Editor
Eileen Kilcommons

Eileen Kilcommons

Production Manager
John Killmond

John Killmond

Post Production Supervisor
Meghan Knight

Meghan Knight

Art Department Coordinator
Meghan Knight

Meghan Knight

Art Department Coordinator
Brad Kreisberg

Brad Kreisberg

Director
Richard Kuzma

Richard Kuzma

Online Editor
Keith L. Shaw

Keith L. Shaw

First Assistant Director
Pamela LaLima

Pamela LaLima

Supervising Producer
Pam LaLima

Pam LaLima

Supervising Producer
Penni Lane Clifton

Penni Lane Clifton

Story Assistant
Tom Lannin

Tom Lannin

Editor
Christian Le Guilloux

Christian Le Guilloux

Story Assistant
Audrey Leczinsky

Audrey Leczinsky

Digital Programming
Cory Lennon

Cory Lennon

Art Department
Kelley Lennon

Kelley Lennon

Art Department Assistant
Jake Leslie

Jake Leslie

Production Designer
Paula Leung

Paula Leung

Production Coordinator
Dana Liebovitz

Dana Liebovitz

Art Director
Brad Lipton

Brad Lipton

Associate Producer
Daniel Lira

Daniel Lira

Swing
Velia Lopez

Velia Lopez

Art Department
Stephanie Lydecker

Stephanie Lydecker

Head Of Development
Vahe Manoukian

Vahe Manoukian

Sound Mixer
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Camera Operator
Gerry Marzocco

Gerry Marzocco

Camera Operator
Chip Masamitsu

Chip Masamitsu

Editor
Jason Massone

Jason Massone

Production Assistant
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Electrician
Surayyah McCarthy

Surayyah McCarthy

Communication
Scott McCleary

Scott McCleary

Electrician
Danny Mccullough

Danny Mccullough

Sound Supervisor
Peter Mcgill

Peter Mcgill

Electrician
Sean Mead

Sean Mead

Swing
Jake Medway

Jake Medway

Producer/Shooter/Talent Management
Jessica Menley

Jessica Menley

Transcriber/Logger
Anthony Micelli

Anthony Micelli

Art Department Assistant
Natalie Miller

Natalie Miller

Sound Mixer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
Sheonna Mix

Sheonna Mix

Producer
Louis Molnar

Louis Molnar

Technical Lead
Luciano Mondolo

Luciano Mondolo

Assistant Camera
Camille Moreno

Camille Moreno

Post Production Assistant
Scott Moretti

Scott Moretti

Casting Producer
Michael Murray

Michael Murray

Assistant Camera
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Camera Operator
Fred Nishihira

Fred Nishihira

Sound Mixer
kevin nolan

kevin nolan

Jib Assistant
Doron Ofir

Doron Ofir

Supervising Casting Director
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Executive Producer
Roy Orecchio

Roy Orecchio

Supervising Story Producer
Jeremy Ornaz

Jeremy Ornaz

Board Operator
Melissa Ortiz

Melissa Ortiz

Production Accountant
Jenny Paoella

Jenny Paoella

Wardrobe Assist
Kit Paquin

Kit Paquin

Casting Associate Producer
Bernard Parham

Bernard Parham

Casting Coordinator
Dirck Parsons

Dirck Parsons

Production Supervisor
Chris Pereira

Chris Pereira

Digital Programming
Evan Pesses

Evan Pesses

Electrician
Josh Peters

Josh Peters

Challenge Producer
Megan Pickett

Megan Pickett

Executive Assistant
Alan Pineda

Alan Pineda

Tape Op
Kimberly Pletz

Kimberly Pletz

Hair And Make-up
Michael Popa

Michael Popa

Operations Manager
Brian Potter

Brian Potter

Rights & Clearances
Chris Powell

Chris Powell

Control Room Mixer
Dan Pringle

Dan Pringle

A2
A R Ervolino

A R Ervolino

Post Production Coordinator
Parker Randal

Parker Randal

Casting Associate Producer
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Control Room Mixer
Justin Remillard

Justin Remillard

Swing
Eric Rey

Eric Rey

Production Coordinator
Mike Riley

Mike Riley

Executive Producer
Mike Rinzel

Mike Rinzel

Digital Programming
Scott Roberts

Scott Roberts

Electrician
Justin Robertson, ACE

Justin Robertson, ACE

Editor
Hilario Rodriguez

Hilario Rodriguez

Transcriber/Logger
Amanda Rosbrook

Amanda Rosbrook

Art Department Assistant
Shari Rothseid

Shari Rothseid

Music Clearance
Katie Rowlett

Katie Rowlett

Buyer/ Set Dresser
David Salerno

David Salerno

Transcriber/Logger
Jovan Sales

Jovan Sales

Camera Operator
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Executive Producer
Jeanette Scherrer

Jeanette Scherrer

Story Producer
Jennifer Schippers

Jennifer Schippers

Talent Wrangler
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sweetener
Jeff Schutz

Jeff Schutz

Assistant Camera
Christopher Scott

Christopher Scott

Sound Mixer
Andrew Scott

Andrew Scott

Producer
Timothy Seitter

Timothy Seitter

Art Department Assistant
Brian Severson

Brian Severson

Transcriber/Logger
Daniel Shaffer

Daniel Shaffer

Grip
Keith Shaw

Keith Shaw

First Assistant Director
Paul Short

Paul Short

Music Clearance
Kyle Simpson

Kyle Simpson

Supervising Producer
Jake Slane

Jake Slane

Communication
Jesse Smith

Jesse Smith

Assistant Camera
Bob Smith

Bob Smith

Jib Operator
Hollann Sobers

Hollann Sobers

Production Manager
Rod Spence

Rod Spence

Lead Editor
Bridget Stahovic

Bridget Stahovic

Transcriber/Logger
Jennifer Stilson

Jennifer Stilson

Creative Music Integration
Ben Striz

Ben Striz

Editor
Marc Stumpo

Marc Stumpo

Camera Operator
Elena Suarez

Elena Suarez

Production Coordinator
Justin Sutton

Justin Sutton

Assistant Editor
Kevin Tavolaro

Kevin Tavolaro

Story Producer
Jacob Tawney

Jacob Tawney

Production Coordinator
Scottie Taylor

Scottie Taylor

Lead Assistant Editor
Grant Taylor

Grant Taylor

Consultant
Ben Taylor

Ben Taylor

Digital Programming
Mark Thaler

Mark Thaler

Teleprompter OP
Patrick Thornton

Patrick Thornton

Assistant Editor
Jeff Tollefsrud

Jeff Tollefsrud

Production Assistant
Bob Tubb

Bob Tubb

Technical Director
Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Digital Programming
Aaron Uentille

Aaron Uentille

Best Boy
Krista Van Nieuwburg

Krista Van Nieuwburg

Producer
Drew Vanacore

Drew Vanacore

Editor
Clay Vannortwick

Clay Vannortwick

Production Coordinator
Whitney Vickers

Whitney Vickers

Cast Handler
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

A2
Duane Vyfhuis

Duane Vyfhuis

Cast Handler
Jacob Walker

Jacob Walker

Story Producer
Jeffrey Watt

Jeffrey Watt

Camera Operator
Marc Weichel

Marc Weichel

Camera Operator
Nathan Wey

Nathan Wey

A2
Derek Whipple

Derek Whipple

Camera Operator
Christie Will

Christie Will

Field Producer
Justin Woiwode

Justin Woiwode

Electrician
Randy Zasloff

Randy Zasloff

Sound Mixer
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Co-Executive Producer