Cake Boss: Next Great Baker (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Mike 'Bagels' Crisic

Mike 'Bagels' Crisic

Jib Operator
Chris 'Coz' Costello

Chris 'Coz' Costello

Sound Mixer
Fatimah Adams

Fatimah Adams

Associate Producer
Nick Adrian

Nick Adrian

Production Coordinator
Dallas Alexis

Dallas Alexis

Production Assistant
Greg Allen

Greg Allen

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Allen

Jeff Allen

Camera Operator
Shawn Alston

Shawn Alston

Assistant Camera
Webster Antoine

Webster Antoine

Camera Operator
Katy Azzarello

Katy Azzarello

Talent Wrangler
Andrew B Dickey

Andrew B Dickey

Electrician
Crystal Bahmaie

Crystal Bahmaie

Field Producer
Matt Barone

Matt Barone

Assistant Camera
Joseph Battelli

Joseph Battelli

Sound Mixer
Casey Bauer

Casey Bauer

Senior Producer
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
Jim Berger

Jim Berger

Executive Producer
Jim Boardman

Jim Boardman

Sound Mixer
Sandor Bondorowsky

Sandor Bondorowsky

Technical Lead
Ryan Borgman

Ryan Borgman

Editor
Dominique Bouchard

Dominique Bouchard

Casting Director
Dave Brencher

Dave Brencher

Teleprompter
Kenneth Cahall

Kenneth Cahall

Art Department Assistant
Anthony Caltaviano

Anthony Caltaviano

Food Producer
Doug Camberis

Doug Camberis

Camera Operator
Gregory Cangemi

Gregory Cangemi

Electrician
John Casey

John Casey

Production Designer
Romy Charles

Romy Charles

Assistant Editor
Dina Cirignano

Dina Cirignano

Culinary Assistant
Deborah Climie

Deborah Climie

Supervising Producer
Billy Cosaro

Billy Cosaro

Technical Lead
Zoe Cote

Zoe Cote

Talent Wrangler
Sam Cotter

Sam Cotter

Field Producer
Michael Covino

Michael Covino

Talent Wrangler
Dirk Delacour

Dirk Delacour

Electrician
A.J. Desimone

A.J. Desimone

Production Assistant
Timothy Donovan

Timothy Donovan

Gaffer
Dustin Drury

Dustin Drury

Associate Producer
Jason Dufner

Jason Dufner

Production Manager
BJ Eaton

BJ Eaton

Assistant Editor
Dave Ebel

Dave Ebel

Production Assistant
Art Edwards

Art Edwards

Executive Producer
Jay Eidt

Jay Eidt

Camera Operator
Dana Eller Kopper

Dana Eller Kopper

Senior VP Of Production
Scott Feeley

Scott Feeley

Executive Producer
Joel Fernando

Joel Fernando

Production Assistant
Meredith Finch

Meredith Finch

Office Production Assistant
Meredith Finch

Meredith Finch

Intern
Dawn Fleischman

Dawn Fleischman

Director of Photography
Chuck Gomez

Chuck Gomez

Camera Operator
Daniel Goodwin

Daniel Goodwin

Culinary Assistant
Charles Goon

Charles Goon

Associate Producer
Robert Gruner

Robert Gruner

Production Assistant
Kevin Hamel

Kevin Hamel

Tape Operator
Melissa Hanson

Melissa Hanson

Line Producer
Kassandra Harrelson

Kassandra Harrelson

Assistant Culinary Producer
Michael Harris

Michael Harris

Editor
Leanne Hauser

Leanne Hauser

Talent Wrangler
Julia Heffelfinger

Julia Heffelfinger

Production Assistant
John Herrera

John Herrera

Sound Mixer
Channin Chunu Hesapene

Channin Chunu Hesapene

Camera Operator
Whitney Hodack

Whitney Hodack

Associate Producer
Patrick Hooley

Patrick Hooley

Editor
Ray Hoover

Ray Hoover

Jib Operator
Holly Hosman

Holly Hosman

Assistant Camera
Eliot Howell

Eliot Howell

Art Department Assistant
Lori Howell

Lori Howell

Editor
Joseph Jalbert

Joseph Jalbert

Production Assistant
Iva Jukic

Iva Jukic

Talent Associate Producer
Karen Katz

Karen Katz

Co-Executive Producer
Clifton Kenneth Cahall

Clifton Kenneth Cahall

Art Director
Dillinger Kerpsie

Dillinger Kerpsie

Assistant Camera
Lois Kessel

Lois Kessel

Associate Producer
David Klienman

David Klienman

Art Department Assistant
Peter Klopfenstein

Peter Klopfenstein

Assistant Camera
David Knapp

David Knapp

Production Assistant
Jim Kowats

Jim Kowats

Director of Production
Leland Krane

Leland Krane

Camera Operator
Christy Kruzick

Christy Kruzick

Associate Producer
Julianne Kueffer

Julianne Kueffer

Assistant Editor
PJ Landers

PJ Landers

Art Department Assistant
Christopher Landy

Christopher Landy

Lighting Designer
Megan Lareau

Megan Lareau

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

SVP Production & Development
Isaac LeFevre

Isaac LeFevre

Talent Associate Producer
Mitch Lerner

Mitch Lerner

Sound Mixer
Megan Lesser

Megan Lesser

Wardrobe
Chase Levy

Chase Levy

Integrations Producer
Michael Lockyer

Michael Lockyer

Talent Wrangler
Derek Loehr

Derek Loehr

Art Department Assistant
Roberto Lopez

Roberto Lopez

Steadicam Assistant
Peter MacBeth

Peter MacBeth

Art Director
Katharine Manacke

Katharine Manacke

Culinary Assistant
J Marcus Howe

J Marcus Howe

First Assistant Director
Nkosi Mason

Nkosi Mason

Electrician
Justin Matthew Wong

Justin Matthew Wong

Assistant Camera
Marvin McClellan Jr.

Marvin McClellan Jr.

Production Assistant
Michelle McDonald

Michelle McDonald

Story Producer
Clem McIntosh

Clem McIntosh

Assistant Camera
Sydney McKay

Sydney McKay

Porter
Graham McKay

Graham McKay

Field Producer
Dennis Menard

Dennis Menard

Gaffer
Theresa Mercado

Theresa Mercado

Junior Line Producer
Ronald Metz

Ronald Metz

Post Production Supervisor
Ron Metz

Ron Metz

Post Production Supervisor
David Miers

David Miers

Editor
Lindsey Miller

Lindsey Miller

Production Assistant
Adam Mills

Adam Mills

Sound Mixer
Bert Montanari

Bert Montanari

Electrician
Ming Montoya-Tang

Ming Montoya-Tang

Post Production Coordinator
Rory Mulholland

Rory Mulholland

Art Department Assistant
James Navaira

James Navaira

Second Assistant Director
Francisco Navas

Francisco Navas

Camera Operator
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Alon Orstein

Alon Orstein

VP Production & Development
Holly Pakfar

Holly Pakfar

Producer
Mayrela Palau

Mayrela Palau

Online Editor
Catherine Pappas

Catherine Pappas

Supervising Producer
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Camera Operator
James Paul Groth

James Paul Groth

Talent Wrangler
Filipp Penson

Filipp Penson

Assistant Camera
Christopher Pettoni

Christopher Pettoni

Production Assistant
Dan Platt

Dan Platt

Camera Operator
Greg Prinkey

Greg Prinkey

Editor
Justin Remillard

Justin Remillard

Camera Operator
Jonathan Reyes

Jonathan Reyes

Sound Mixer
Margrite Rimassa

Margrite Rimassa

Assistant Camera
Corinna Robbins

Corinna Robbins

Supervising Producer
Aubrey Rusler

Aubrey Rusler

Production Assistant
Bernard Russo

Bernard Russo

Tape Operator
Jonathan Russo

Jonathan Russo

Location Scout
Greg Saccaro

Greg Saccaro

Camera Operator
Brooke Saelens

Brooke Saelens

Sound Mixer
Rob Saffi

Rob Saffi

Camera Operator
Michael Schear

Michael Schear

Director
Stephen Schlueter

Stephen Schlueter

Camera Operator
Leo Schott III

Leo Schott III

Electrician
Michael Shea

Michael Shea

Director
Brian Sheehan

Brian Sheehan

Online Editor
Vinnie Sinopoli

Vinnie Sinopoli

Stage Manager
Julie Smith

Julie Smith

Casting Assistant
Brian Steele

Brian Steele

Assistant Editor
Perry Strong

Perry Strong

Camera Operator
Claus Stuhlweissenburg

Claus Stuhlweissenburg

Steadicam Op
Andrew Thomas

Andrew Thomas

Production Assistant
Louis Thybulle

Louis Thybulle

Camera Operator
Jacob Tomko

Jacob Tomko

Assistant Editor
James Tomlinson

James Tomlinson

Talent Wrangler
Rob Toscano

Rob Toscano

EVS
Adam Troeger

Adam Troeger

Jib Operator
Ines Tudda-Pierce

Ines Tudda-Pierce

Associate Producer
James Tufaro

James Tufaro

Camera Operator
Genetra Tull

Genetra Tull

Production Assistant
Dean Urcioli

Dean Urcioli

Production Assistant
Buddy Valastro

Buddy Valastro

Producer
Gabriella Voigt

Gabriella Voigt

Hair/Makeup Combo
Steve Watson

Steve Watson

Sound Supervisor
Jeremy Westphal

Jeremy Westphal

Production Coordinator
Edward Wieczorek

Edward Wieczorek

RF Tech
Nate Williams

Nate Williams

Assistant Camera
Judy Willinger

Judy Willinger

Camera Operator
Gary Winslow

Gary Winslow

Chief Engineer
Amy Winter

Amy Winter

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Justin Wong

Justin Wong

Assistant Camera
Teagan Wright

Teagan Wright

Assistant Camera