Public Speaking - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sebastian Almeida

Sebastian Almeida

Assistant Camera
Felix Andrew

Felix Andrew

Sound
Greg Antonopoulos

Greg Antonopoulos

Production Assistant
Paul Banks Tirone

Paul Banks Tirone

Rerecording Assistant
Matt Blades

Matt Blades

Grip
Margaret Bodde

Margaret Bodde

Producer
Michael Buck

Michael Buck

Grip
Mike Cahill

Mike Cahill

Production Assistant
Patrick Capone

Patrick Capone

Camera Operator
Jenny Carchman

Jenny Carchman

Supervising Producer
Graydon Carter

Graydon Carter

Producer
Archangelo Ciotti

Archangelo Ciotti

Grip
B Cohen

B Cohen

Makeup Artist
Paul Daley

Paul Daley

Gaffer
Jeremiah Dalton

Jeremiah Dalton

Grip
Zrinka Devic

Zrinka Devic

Production Assistant
Jack Donnelly

Jack Donnelly

Camera Operator
Marlon Dunbar

Marlon Dunbar

Accountant
John Duvall

John Duvall

Grip
Erin Edeiken

Erin Edeiken

Associate Producer
Chris Fielder

Chris Fielder

Assistant Sound Editor
Tom Fleischman

Tom Fleischman

Sound Mixer
David Foxley

David Foxley

Assistant
Lisa Frechette

Lisa Frechette

Assistant
Peter G Miller

Peter G Miller

Sound
Chris Garrett

Chris Garrett

Associate Producer
Richard Giannotti

Richard Giannotti

Production Assistant
Rick Gioia

Rick Gioia

Assistant Camera
Barbara Gregson

Barbara Gregson

Additional Clearances
Ted Griffin

Ted Griffin

Executive Producer
Gregg Harris

Gregg Harris

Boom Operator
Barbara Hasselman

Barbara Hasselman

Accountant
John Hayes

John Hayes

Executive Producer
Alonso Homs

Alonso Homs

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Bret Johnson

Bret Johnson

Rerecording Assistant
Chiemi Karasawa

Chiemi Karasawa

Script Supervisor
Dan Keck

Dan Keck

Assistant Camera
Ellen Kuras

Ellen Kuras

Director of Photography
Fran Lebowitz

Fran Lebowitz

Producer
Jack Lewars

Jack Lewars

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alan Lowe

Alan Lowe

Assistant Editor
Ann Marie Roubal

Ann Marie Roubal

Accountant
Patrick McGrath

Patrick McGrath

Grip
Danny Michael

Danny Michael

Sound
Christine Murphy

Christine Murphy

Accountant
Benjamin Murray

Benjamin Murray

Online Editor
John Nadeau

John Nadeau

Gaffer
Ed Nessen

Ed Nessen

Assistant Camera
Allison Niedermeier

Allison Niedermeier

Production Associate
Chris Norr

Chris Norr

Camera Operator
Carlos Omar Guerra

Carlos Omar Guerra

Camera Operator
Matthew Petock

Matthew Petock

Production Assistant
Keith Putnam

Keith Putnam

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Brett Rader

Brett Rader

Intern
David Regan

David Regan

Assistant Camera
Frank Rinato

Frank Rinato

Assistant Camera
Lisa Rinzler

Lisa Rinzler

Additional Photography
Damian Rodriguez

Damian Rodriguez

Editor
Anthony Rotunno

Anthony Rotunno

Assistant
Mark Roy

Mark Roy

Sound
David S Tuttman

David S Tuttman

Camera Operator
Annie Salsich

Annie Salsich

Intern
Martin Scorsese

Martin Scorsese

Producer
Tristan Sheridan

Tristan Sheridan

Gaffer
Linda Slater

Linda Slater

Assistant Camera
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Grip
Erik Sorensen

Erik Sorensen

Production Assistant
Phil Stockton

Phil Stockton

Sound Editor
Christopher Surgent

Christopher Surgent

Production Consultant
Kim Surowicz

Kim Surowicz

Production Supervisor
Meghan Taylor

Meghan Taylor

Makeup Artist
David Tedeschi

David Tedeschi

Editor
Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Emma Tillinger Koskoff

Producer
Adriano Valentini

Adriano Valentini

Production Assistant
Kevin W Flynn

Kevin W Flynn

Grip
Suk Yi Mar

Suk Yi Mar

Location Manager