The Bachelor: After the Final Rose - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
German Abarca

German Abarca

Field Director
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Director of Photography
Neal Acosta

Neal Acosta

Editor
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Post Producer
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Behrang Alem

Behrang Alem

Chief Engineer
Louis Aurelio

Louis Aurelio

Profile Camera Operator
Hugh Bartlett

Hugh Bartlett

Technical Director
Youssef Bauhausis

Youssef Bauhausis

Assistant Editor
Kevin Boyer

Kevin Boyer

Field Producer
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Assistant
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Original Music
Patricia Cancro Dinise

Patricia Cancro Dinise

Travel Coordinator
Brock Carlson

Brock Carlson

Co-Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Original Music
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Melinda Cea

Melinda Cea

Senior Field Producer
Lionel Chavez

Lionel Chavez

Post Production Coordinator
Dawn Chenette

Dawn Chenette

Director of Photography
Teri Clark

Teri Clark

Studio Camera Operator
Jess Contreras

Jess Contreras

Sound Supervisor
Paul Danner

Paul Danner

2nd Stage Manager
Brandon Davis

Brandon Davis

Gaffer
Sarah De Lao

Sarah De Lao

Associate Director
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Co-Executive Producer
Blaise Felty

Blaise Felty

Assistant Editor
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Stylist
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Post Production Supervisor
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Camera Operator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Nick Foss

Nick Foss

Tape Librarian
Meghann Fowler

Meghann Fowler

Studio Art Director
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
Mimi Freedman

Mimi Freedman

Senior Story Producer
Kenz Fry

Kenz Fry

Assistant
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Supervisor
Chuck Furlong

Chuck Furlong

PA Mixer
Jeff Fusting

Jeff Fusting

Sound Supervisor
Elan Gale

Elan Gale

Field Producer
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Jib Operator
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Studio Camera Operator
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Studio Production Designer
Bennett Graebner

Bennett Graebner

Supervising Story Producer
Peter Gust

Peter Gust

Supervising Producer
Nate Haggerty

Nate Haggerty

Production Assistant
Christopher Hassan

Christopher Hassan

Assistant Editor
Michael Herman

Michael Herman

Post Production Assistant
Martin Hilton

Martin Hilton

Executive Producer
Chris Horangic

Chris Horangic

Senior Unit Manager
Aimee J Circosta

Aimee J Circosta

Hair & Make-up Artist
Amanda Johanson

Amanda Johanson

Story Producer
Scott Kaye

Scott Kaye

Studio Camera Operator
Bryce Keigley

Bryce Keigley

Stage Production Coordinator
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Audio Consultant
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
Debra Light

Debra Light

Editor
Sam Londe

Sam Londe

Sound Editor
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Original Music
Jessie Martinez

Jessie Martinez

Lead Assistant Editor
Michael Mazzara

Michael Mazzara

Field Producer
Sarana Mehra

Sarana Mehra

Associate Editor
Gina Modica

Gina Modica

Hair & Make-up
Timothy Murphy

Timothy Murphy

Camera Operator
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Sound Supervisor
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

Online Editor
Rafael Orozco

Rafael Orozco

1st Stage Manager
Karri-Leigh Paolella

Karri-Leigh Paolella

Supervising Producer
Charles Parish

Charles Parish

Tape Librarian
Andrew Powell

Andrew Powell

Assistant Editor
Devin Powers

Devin Powers

Additional Music
Derek Pratt

Derek Pratt

Camera Operator
Anne Quilici

Anne Quilici

Senior Story Producer
Matt Ransdell

Matt Ransdell

Production Manager
Jennifer Read

Jennifer Read

Editor
Sharon Ruiz

Sharon Ruiz

Teleprompter
Angelic Rutherford

Angelic Rutherford

Production Designer
David S Mawhinney

David S Mawhinney

Tape Operator
Mark Sadlek

Mark Sadlek

Editor
Nicole Sanchez

Nicole Sanchez

Senior Production Coordinator
Lee Sanders

Lee Sanders

Additional Music
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Senior Producer
Sonja Schenk

Sonja Schenk

Co-Executive Producer
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Camera Operator
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Senior Supervising Producer
Richard Strock

Richard Strock

Video Engineer
Jeff Tan

Jeff Tan

Camera Operator
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Production Executive
Jeff Thomas

Jeff Thomas

Supervising Producer
Tracina Travis

Tracina Travis

Audience Coordinator
April Tucker

April Tucker

Sound Mixer
Nick Tully

Nick Tully

Camera Operator
Joseph Vineyard

Joseph Vineyard

Best Boy
Kasey Wallace

Kasey Wallace

Script Coordinator
Tim Walsh

Tim Walsh

Assistant Editor
Tim Warner

Tim Warner

Editor
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
marc weingarten

marc weingarten

Story Producer
Jeff Wheat

Jeff Wheat

Studio Camera Operator
Paul Whileman

Paul Whileman

Studio Camera Operator
Trifari White

Trifari White

Field Producer
Amy Wilcox

Amy Wilcox

Script Supervisor
Ronald Wirsgalla

Ronald Wirsgalla

Gaffer
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Supervising Producer
Zohra Zaka

Zohra Zaka

Camera Operator
Corey Ziemniak

Corey Ziemniak

Associate Editor