Tough Love Couples (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Barry A O'Brien

Barry A O'Brien

Editor
Katie Abel

Katie Abel

Assistant Editor
Iris Abril

Iris Abril

Makeup Artist
Scott Acosta

Scott Acosta

Jib Operator
jennifer aguirre

jennifer aguirre

Story Editor
Renee Amber

Renee Amber

Main Title Concept
Louis Antao

Louis Antao

Technical Assistant
Courtney Arthur

Courtney Arthur

Wardrobe Assist
Alecia Ashby

Alecia Ashby

Production Coordinator
Alecia Ashby

Alecia Ashby

Still Photographer
Josh Atkins

Josh Atkins

Sound Mixer
Patrick Bachmann

Patrick Bachmann

Story Producer
Sonja Baczynski

Sonja Baczynski

Associate Producer
Justin Rae Barnes

Justin Rae Barnes

Challenge Producer
MacGregor Barron

MacGregor Barron

Assistant Camera
Drew Barrymore

Drew Barrymore

Executive Producer
Ricky Bartlett

Ricky Bartlett

Art Department Assistant
Laurent Basset

Laurent Basset

Director of Photography
Jimmy Bazan

Jimmy Bazan

Editor
Mike Bellaciccio

Mike Bellaciccio

Sound Mixer
Jim Berger

Jim Berger

Executive Producer
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Field Producer
Robert Bishop

Robert Bishop

Production Assistant
Stacey Blacker

Stacey Blacker

Story Producer
Brendon Blincoe

Brendon Blincoe

Supervising Casting Producer
Tudor Boloni

Tudor Boloni

Assistant Art Director
Leonel Bortolini

Leonel Bortolini

Art Department Assistant
Samantha Brusky

Samantha Brusky

Editor
Katie Campbell

Katie Campbell

Executive Assistant
Christopher Catalano

Christopher Catalano

Casting Director
Julio Cesar Lopez

Julio Cesar Lopez

Best Boy Electric
Jordan Chatfield

Jordan Chatfield

Executive Assistant
Amy Chew

Amy Chew

Talent Wrangler
Louis Clark

Louis Clark

Director Of Music
Louise Clauson

Louise Clauson

Story Producer
Jason Cohn

Jason Cohn

Art Department Assistant
Jeremey Connors

Jeremey Connors

Production Assistant
Eva Contreras

Eva Contreras

Digital & Web Production
David Cortez

David Cortez

Supervising Producer
Alan Crawford

Alan Crawford

Sound Mixer
Rachel Dax

Rachel Dax

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Kelly Dean Smith

Kelly Dean Smith

Production Assistant
Ben Decenario

Ben Decenario

Technical Assistant
Michelle Dela Cuesta

Michelle Dela Cuesta

Casting Associate Producer
Phil Delbourgo

Phil Delbourgo

Main Title Concept
Beau Delmore

Beau Delmore

Production Assistant
Parker Detchon

Parker Detchon

Post Production Assistant
David DeVine

David DeVine

Production Assistant
Sheena Dolce

Sheena Dolce

Production Assistant
Scott Douglas Goldstein

Scott Douglas Goldstein

Casting Director
Melissa Drake

Melissa Drake

Production Associate
Caitlin Driscoll

Caitlin Driscoll

Digital & Web Production
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Lea Edson

Lea Edson

Wardrobe Assist
Kristina Edwards

Kristina Edwards

Development Coordinator
Ryan Eng

Ryan Eng

Camera Operator
Roxy Evensen

Roxy Evensen

Assistant Camera
Steve Ezell

Steve Ezell

Camera Operator
Welborn Ferrene

Welborn Ferrene

Editor
Justin Fisher

Justin Fisher

Story Editor
Michael Flueck

Michael Flueck

Camera Operator
Jada Ford

Jada Ford

Story Producer
Darryl Fox

Darryl Fox

Editor
Karma Franklin

Karma Franklin

Assistant Editor
David Gibrick

David Gibrick

Editor
Lisa Gillespie

Lisa Gillespie

Sound Mixer
Bari Goodis

Bari Goodis

Online Editor
LaNee Griffin-Carroll

LaNee Griffin-Carroll

Executive Assistant
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Richard Hall

Richard Hall

Executive Producer
Jessica Hammerle

Jessica Hammerle

Production & Programming Manager
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
John Hardy

John Hardy

Vice President Of Finance
Ken Hathcock

Ken Hathcock

Sound Mixer
Amanda Havey

Amanda Havey

VP, On Air Graphics
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Pamela Healey

Pamela Healey

Executive Producer
Paul Hendrix

Paul Hendrix

Editor
Adam Henry

Adam Henry

Editor
Manuel Hernandez

Manuel Hernandez

Art Department Assistant
Michael Hersey

Michael Hersey

Art Department Assistant
Julie Hoefflin

Julie Hoefflin

Production Assistant
Jill Holmes

Jill Holmes

Executive Producer
Shannon Horan Murphy

Shannon Horan Murphy

Main Title Producer
Nancy Huffman

Nancy Huffman

Camera Operator
Donny Hugo Herran

Donny Hugo Herran

Line Producer
Jody Jacquindt

Jody Jacquindt

Production Coordinator
Mioshi Jade Hill

Mioshi Jade Hill

Producer
Brett Jenkins

Brett Jenkins

Creative Consultant
Timothy Josefy

Timothy Josefy

Electric/Swing
Brett Jozel

Brett Jozel

Assistant Editor
Caroline Juhasz

Caroline Juhasz

A2
Nancy Juvonen

Nancy Juvonen

Executive Producer
Krystyna Karmol

Krystyna Karmol

Assistant
Danny Kim

Danny Kim

Production Assistant
Rich Kim

Rich Kim

Director
Ginger Kipper

Ginger Kipper

Production Accounts Payable
Blair Korbel

Blair Korbel

Gaffer
emily kreiman

emily kreiman

Talent Wrangler
ANDREW KWON

ANDREW KWON

Assistant Camera
jennifer kwon

jennifer kwon

Makeup Assistant
Aaron Lachapelle

Aaron Lachapelle

Sound Mixer
Todd Lane

Todd Lane

Editor
Rj Larese

Rj Larese

Casting Associate Producer
Julie Lawrence

Julie Lawrence

Production Manager
Matt Lear

Matt Lear

Colorist
Audrey Leczinsky

Audrey Leczinsky

Digital & Web Production
Aaron Lee

Aaron Lee

Production Assistant
Asabi Lee

Asabi Lee

Producer
Dru Leggiero

Dru Leggiero

Art Department Assistant
Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Jeffrey Leinenkugel

Production Assistant
Mike Levinson

Mike Levinson

Production Assistant
Sally Lok

Sally Lok

Production Coordinator
Brent Lydic

Brent Lydic

Casting Producer
Stephen Lynd

Stephen Lynd

Art Department Assistant
Sean Mackle

Sean Mackle

Production Coordinator
Alan Mackulin

Alan Mackulin

Assistant Camera
Jen Malone

Jen Malone

Music Coordinator
Casey Mandel

Casey Mandel

Editor
Leshawn Mapp

Leshawn Mapp

Executive Assistant
Gerard Marin

Gerard Marin

Set Decorator
Eddie Marquez

Eddie Marquez

Sound Mixer
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Electric/Swing
Laura Maurer

Laura Maurer

Assistant
tony maxwell

tony maxwell

Main Title Concept
Divya McDuffie

Divya McDuffie

Digital & Web Production
Rachel McIntire

Rachel McIntire

Production Assistant
Rob McIntyre

Rob McIntyre

Sound Mixer
Kelly McNulty

Kelly McNulty

Production Assistant
Natalie Miller

Natalie Miller

Sound Mixer
Rob Miller

Rob Miller

Story Producer
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Executive Producer
Beth Mohammed

Beth Mohammed

Legal Counsel
Kiana Moore

Kiana Moore

Story Producer
Roger More

Roger More

Assistant Camera
Moorea Morehart

Moorea Morehart

Production Assistant
Jean Na

Jean Na

Executive Assistant
Christopher Naftzger

Christopher Naftzger

Art Department Assistant
Adrienne Navarro

Adrienne Navarro

Production Assistant
Chris Nuccio

Chris Nuccio

Assistant Art Director
Jeff Olde

Jeff Olde

Executive Producer
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Tammy Oller

Tammy Oller

Second Assistant Director
Sarah Orechein

Sarah Orechein

Production Assistant
marc oresco

marc oresco

Technical Lead
Angel Pagouritzis

Angel Pagouritzis

Assistant Camera
Suzanne Paul

Suzanne Paul

Director Of Production Management
Gregg Perez

Gregg Perez

Art Department Assistant
Dave Perry

Dave Perry

Main Title Producer
sejal petal

sejal petal

Story Editor
Sandra Petko

Sandra Petko

Casting Director
Beth Pinker

Beth Pinker

Assistant
Noah Pollack

Noah Pollack

Executive Producer
LaGrande Powe

LaGrande Powe

Casting Producer
Jimmy Powell

Jimmy Powell

Art Department Assistant
Jahnna Randall

Jahnna Randall

Casting Associate Producer
Tara Redavid

Tara Redavid

Talent Wrangler
Mike Rinzel

Mike Rinzel

Senior Director Digital Programming
Stephen Rogowskey

Stephen Rogowskey

Production Assistant
Nola Roller

Nola Roller

Wardrobe
Jacob Romero

Jacob Romero

Electric/Swing
Mike Roth

Mike Roth

Camera Operator
Sascha Rothchild

Sascha Rothchild

Creative Consultant
Bann Roy

Bann Roy

Editor
Eva Ruehl

Eva Ruehl

Post Production Coordinator
Hunter Sanders

Hunter Sanders

Sound Mixer
Jeff Schutz

Jeff Schutz

Assistant Camera
Lori Scott

Lori Scott

Assistant
Laurel Scott

Laurel Scott

Production & Development Coordinator
Ben Selle

Ben Selle

Casting Manager
Adee Serrao

Adee Serrao

Art Graphic Designer
Ed Silberstein

Ed Silberstein

Sound Mixer
Austin Sipes

Austin Sipes

Associate Director
Owen Slevin

Owen Slevin

Production Assistant
Audrey Smith

Audrey Smith

Story Editor
Jonathan Sobel

Jonathan Sobel

Production Accountant
Barbette Someillan

Barbette Someillan

Senior Story Producer
Sarai Sosa

Sarai Sosa

Art Department Assistant
Carolyn Sperry

Carolyn Sperry

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Cody Takacs

Cody Takacs

Technical Assistant
Paul Taylor

Paul Taylor

Vice President of Production
Steve Tejada

Steve Tejada

A2
Betsy Thompson

Betsy Thompson

Lead Assistant Editor
Chris Tilley

Chris Tilley

Assistant
Marianna Tretiak

Marianna Tretiak

Production Assistant
Ember Truesdell

Ember Truesdell

Executive Producer
Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Johnique Tullis-Brodie

Digital & Web Production
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Jib Operator
Ray Vannatta

Ray Vannatta

Art Department Assistant
Armando Velez

Armando Velez

Assistant Camera
Whitney Vickers

Whitney Vickers

Production Assistant
Gabriel Vidauri

Gabriel Vidauri

Sound Mixer
andrew villalobos

andrew villalobos

Electric/Swing
Elizabeth Voorhees

Elizabeth Voorhees

Co-Executive Producer
clark walter

clark walter

Production Assistant
JoAnn Ward

JoAnn Ward

Executive Producer
Steve Ward

Steve Ward

Executive Producer
James Washington

James Washington

Production Assistant
Lindsay Weiglein

Lindsay Weiglein

Story Producer
Jonathan Welch

Jonathan Welch

Production Assistant
Jessica Wendelborn

Jessica Wendelborn

Casting Associate Producer
Alex Wentworth

Alex Wentworth

Assistant Camera
Elyssa Williams

Elyssa Williams

Story Producer
Ross Wilson

Ross Wilson

Assistant Camera
Mark Withers

Mark Withers

Executive Assistant
Earl Woody

Earl Woody

Lighting Designer
Brian York

Brian York

Editor
Kurt Zell

Kurt Zell

Camera Operator
Ben Zelle

Ben Zelle

Art Director