Undercover Boss (Season 4) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Rosana (Perez) Martinez

Rosana (Perez) Martinez

Casting Editor
Rashon Albany

Rashon Albany

Production Assistant
Chris Allen

Chris Allen

Story Producer
Bret Allen s.o.c.

Bret Allen s.o.c.

Jib Operator
Lauren Baduini

Lauren Baduini

Associate Producer
Phillip Barbb

Phillip Barbb

Casting Assoc./Shooter
James Bender

James Bender

Assistant Camera
Brandon Bennett

Brandon Bennett

Production Coordinator
Cora Berchem

Cora Berchem

Assistant Camera
David Berg

David Berg

Associate Editor
Michael Bergin

Michael Bergin

Production Assistant
Thea Berns

Thea Berns

Field Producer
Randy Beveridge

Randy Beveridge

Colorist
Lauren Bissett

Lauren Bissett

Casting Producer
Justin Blount

Justin Blount

Production Assistant
William Boone

William Boone

Camera Production Assistant
Patrick Bradley

Patrick Bradley

Camera Operator
James Brangert

James Brangert

Associate Producer
Ryan Brennan

Ryan Brennan

Camera Operator
Laura Brothers

Laura Brothers

Associate Producer
David Bukowski

David Bukowski

Audio Mixer
Eric Cacioppo

Eric Cacioppo

Casting Editor
Timothy Cappelli

Timothy Cappelli

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeff Cardoni

Jeff Cardoni

Music
Chris Carlson

Chris Carlson

Executive Producer
James Carroll

James Carroll

Editor
Themi Chahales

Themi Chahales

Casting Reseacher
Kenneth Chu

Kenneth Chu

First Assistant Director
Michael Cimino

Michael Cimino

Casting Producer
Ian Clark

Ian Clark

Production Assistant
Micah Cohler

Micah Cohler

Editor
Sean Connealy

Sean Connealy

Production Assistant
Alesia Cook

Alesia Cook

Casting Producer
Elena Cristiean

Elena Cristiean

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Crum

Matthew Crum

Production Assistant
Christopher Currall

Christopher Currall

On-Line Editor
Jimmy Dempsey

Jimmy Dempsey

Assistant Camera
Charles Dente

Charles Dente

Production Assistant
Stacey Diaz

Stacey Diaz

Production Coordinator
Amanda Dobkowitz

Amanda Dobkowitz

Production Coordinator
Abbie Dunham

Abbie Dunham

Casting Researcher
Scott Dupler

Scott Dupler

Production Assistant
Timothy Durban

Timothy Durban

Production Coordinator
Greg Engleberg

Greg Engleberg

Production Assistant
Cody Enicke

Cody Enicke

Production Coordinator
Ryan Eytcheson

Ryan Eytcheson

Casting Researcher
Hilari Farrell

Hilari Farrell

Production Accounting
Nick Finn

Nick Finn

Production Assistant
Christopher Flores

Christopher Flores

Director of Photography
Guido Frenzel

Guido Frenzel

Director of Photography
Garrett Frey

Garrett Frey

Office Production Assistant
Seth Gass

Seth Gass

Camera Operator
Jennifer George

Jennifer George

Casting Producer
Dawn Gilkison

Dawn Gilkison

Production Manager
Carlos Gonzalez

Carlos Gonzalez

Camera Operator
Dawn Green

Dawn Green

Production Assistant
George Griffin

George Griffin

Production Assistant
Michael Griffin

Michael Griffin

Editor
Steffanie Grindle

Steffanie Grindle

Post-Production Coordinator
Luke Grossaint

Luke Grossaint

Director of Photography
Dylan Hall

Dylan Hall

Camera Operator
Erica Hanson

Erica Hanson

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Harper

Matt Harper

Production Coordinator
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Production Coordinator
jonathan hausfater

jonathan hausfater

Field Producer
Justin Healy

Justin Healy

Production Manager
Chelsie Hess

Chelsie Hess

Casting Associate Producer
Chelsie Hess

Chelsie Hess

Associate Producer
David Hill

David Hill

Production Assistant
Hiro Hirashiki

Hiro Hirashiki

Production Coordinator
Eli Holzman

Eli Holzman

Executive Producer
Denise Irwin

Denise Irwin

Casting Assistant
Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Corey Janus

Corey Janus

Costume Designer
Ran Jones

Ran Jones

Casting Coordinator
Kaleb Keene

Kaleb Keene

Production Assistant
Rachel Kielborn

Rachel Kielborn

Production Manager
Lance Kilby

Lance Kilby

Production Assistant
Lance Kilby

Lance Kilby

Tech PA
Andrew Kleinschmidt

Andrew Kleinschmidt

Assistant Camera
Mark Knell

Mark Knell

Post Producer
Alan Korsunsky

Alan Korsunsky

Production Coordinator
Eric Koyanagi

Eric Koyanagi

Editor
Maik Kuhne

Maik Kuhne

Director of Photography
Adrienne L. Haught

Adrienne L. Haught

Production Accounting
Stephen Lambert

Stephen Lambert

Executive Producer
Erin Lau

Erin Lau

Production Assistant
Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Brielle Lebsack Cohen

Supervising Producer
Jason (Jado) Lee

Jason (Jado) Lee

Camera Operator
Ally Long

Ally Long

Senior Producer
Christopher Lutz

Christopher Lutz

Casting Producer
Chris Lutz

Chris Lutz

Casting Associate Producer
Zachary Lyons

Zachary Lyons

Post Supervisor
Annabelle MacNeal

Annabelle MacNeal

Hair & Makeup
Theodore Madla

Theodore Madla

Post Production Assistant
Theo Malda

Theo Malda

Production Assistant
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Casting Producer
Casey Marucci

Casey Marucci

Director of Photography
Gina Mauro

Gina Mauro

Clearance Coordinator
Chris McLean

Chris McLean

Casting Associate Producer
Steven Mellon

Steven Mellon

Supervising Editor
Steffanie Mellon

Steffanie Mellon

Post Production Coordinator
Rachelle Mendez

Rachelle Mendez

Supervising Producer
David Miller

David Miller

Director
Louie Millican

Louie Millican

Casting Associate Producer
Louie Millican

Louie Millican

Casting Researcher
Geoff Missad

Geoff Missad

Supervising Editor
Blake Mitchell

Blake Mitchell

Casting Editor
Kelly Montalvo

Kelly Montalvo

Casting Associate Producer
Micah Moseley

Micah Moseley

Production Coordinator
Jeremy Mullen

Jeremy Mullen

Production Manager
Michelle Oberg

Michelle Oberg

Associate Producer
Andrew Pankin

Andrew Pankin

Casting Researcher
Matt Parkinson

Matt Parkinson

Camera Operator
Rick Pendleton

Rick Pendleton

Field Producer
Rosana Perez

Rosana Perez

Casting Editor
Chris Perez

Chris Perez

Editor
Frederik Pichel

Frederik Pichel

Co-Executive Producer
Erica Pitts

Erica Pitts

Production Assistant
Craig Plachy

Craig Plachy

Rerecording Mixer
Steven Ponce

Steven Ponce

Production Coordinator
Teresa Powell

Teresa Powell

Production Assistant
Megan Pustaver

Megan Pustaver

Show contestant and grand prize winner
Steven Radmer

Steven Radmer

Production Assistant
Thea Regan Berns

Thea Regan Berns

Field Producer
Sergio Reyes-Sheehan

Sergio Reyes-Sheehan

Sound Mixer
Joseph Reynoso

Joseph Reynoso

Production Assistant
Jeremy Richards

Jeremy Richards

Set Production Assistant
Jonathon Ridgard

Jonathon Ridgard

Casting Researcher
Jenna Rinck

Jenna Rinck

Receptionist
Nichole T. Roberts

Nichole T. Roberts

Casting Associate Producer
Nichole T. Roberts

Nichole T. Roberts

Production Coordinator
James Rodman

James Rodman

Casting Producer
Jonna Roe

Jonna Roe

Associate Producer
Matt Roe

Matt Roe

Assistant To Chris Carlson
Matthew Roe

Matthew Roe

Assistant Camera
Matt Roe

Matt Roe

Associate Producer
Chrissy Roes

Chrissy Roes

Production Assistant
Sandy Roffman

Sandy Roffman

Makeup Artist
Cristina Rojo

Cristina Rojo

Production Assistant
Joseph Rosenweig

Joseph Rosenweig

Field Producer
Joe Rosenzweig

Joe Rosenzweig

Producer
Julia Rossen

Julia Rossen

Production Assistant
Geraldine Rozenman

Geraldine Rozenman

Field Producer
Kate Ryan

Kate Ryan

Casting Editor
Jordan Sandler

Jordan Sandler

Decoy
Curtis Schultz

Curtis Schultz

Editor
Kate Schwartz

Kate Schwartz

Story Producer
Kate Schwartz

Kate Schwartz

Associate Producer
Michael Schwartz

Michael Schwartz

Editor
Stacie Schwarz

Stacie Schwarz

Editor
shanna segal

shanna segal

Production Assistant
Christopher Seivard

Christopher Seivard

Camera Operator
bev self

bev self

Casting Director
Abigail Shafran

Abigail Shafran

Supervising Producer
Sodashi Shallow

Sodashi Shallow

Production Coordinator
Sara Shepard

Sara Shepard

Editor
Seth Sherman

Seth Sherman

Editor
Gary Simmerman

Gary Simmerman

Editor
Scott Simmons

Scott Simmons

Supervising Editor
Jenna Singer

Jenna Singer

Casting Producer
Sage Sinopoli Harrington

Sage Sinopoli Harrington

Casting Associate Producer
Blair Skinner

Blair Skinner

Production Assistant
Owen Slevin

Owen Slevin

Production Assistant
Justin Smith

Justin Smith

Line Producer
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Production Assistant
Sarah Smithies

Sarah Smithies

Post Production Assistant
Savannah Spencer

Savannah Spencer

Production Assistant
Adam Spieckermann

Adam Spieckermann

Assistant Editor
Patrice Starnes

Patrice Starnes

Casting Reseacher
Charles Steel Swift

Charles Steel Swift

Lead Audio
David Stone

David Stone

Assistant Editor
Charles Swift

Charles Swift

Sound Supervisor
David T Miller

David T Miller

Field Producer
Jimmy Tartanella

Jimmy Tartanella

Editor
Tanner Teaff

Tanner Teaff

Production Assistant
Marissa Thompson

Marissa Thompson

Story Producer
Tim Tighe

Tim Tighe

Production Assistant
Megan Treller

Megan Treller

Assistant Editor
Melissa Villamarin

Melissa Villamarin

Production Assistant
Shayna Waldman

Shayna Waldman

Production Assistant
Fiona Walsh

Fiona Walsh

Production Manager
Chelsey Warner

Chelsey Warner

Casting Associate Producer
Mark Webster Jr

Mark Webster Jr

Production Coordinator
Eric Wilson

Eric Wilson

Production Assistant
Jason Wolf

Jason Wolf

Senior Producer
Elena Woodhead

Elena Woodhead

Production Manager