9/11: Heroes of the 88th Floor - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Leigh Ann Winick

Leigh Ann Winick

Development Producer
James Bainger

James Bainger

Special Effects Assistant
Philip Barber

Philip Barber

Art Director
Simon Barker

Simon Barker

Editor
Claire Bellmont

Claire Bellmont

Production Assistant
Kristian Borysevicz

Kristian Borysevicz

Sound Recordist
Jennifer Burgis

Jennifer Burgis

Production Coordinator
Linda Catlin

Linda Catlin

Makeup Artist
Zeb Chadfield

Zeb Chadfield

Editor
Danielle Chu

Danielle Chu

Researcher
Tony Clarkson

Tony Clarkson

Location Manager
Arabella Constance-Churcher

Arabella Constance-Churcher

3rd Assistant Director
Susie Coulthard

Susie Coulthard

Costume Designer
Gabriel Cyr

Gabriel Cyr

Sound Recordist
Dave De Haan

Dave De Haan

Lighting/Gaffer
Ann Dixon

Ann Dixon

Production Secretary
Emily Evans-Thirlwell

Emily Evans-Thirlwell

Researcher
Iseult Frere

Iseult Frere

Second Assistant Director
Greg Gettens

Greg Gettens

Dubbing Mixer
Alex Gibb

Alex Gibb

First Assistant Director
Enge Gray

Enge Gray

Colorist
John Hearn

John Hearn

Electrician
Kelly Hendry

Kelly Hendry

Casting Associate Producer
Graham Hills

Graham Hills

Special Effects Assistant
Peter Hirst

Peter Hirst

Post Production Manager
Tom Hokin

Tom Hokin

Art Department Assistant
Victor Jenkins

Victor Jenkins

Casting Director
Dave Kirkwood

Dave Kirkwood

Electrician
Wendy L Douglas

Wendy L Douglas

Director of Production
Howard Lee

Howard Lee

SVP Production & Development
Nicky Lissner

Nicky Lissner

Makeup Trainee
Jenna McGranaghan

Jenna McGranaghan

Wardrobe Supervisor
Eileen O'Neill

Eileen O'Neill

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Stephen Organ

Stephen Organ

Director of Photography
Alon Orstein

Alon Orstein

VP Production & Development
Julia Pearce

Julia Pearce

Head Of Legal & Business Affairs
James Quinn

James Quinn

Director
Beatrice Read

Beatrice Read

Archive Research
Tamara Rosenberg

Tamara Rosenberg

Producer
Lavinia Roye

Lavinia Roye

Production Accountant
Julia Russell

Julia Russell

Makeup & Hair Designer
Ed Smith

Ed Smith

Special Effects Supervisor
John Smithson

John Smithson

Executive Producer
Ulla Streib

Ulla Streib

Director of Operations
Talya Tibbon

Talya Tibbon

Development Producer
Jan Walker

Jan Walker

Production Designer
Julian Ware

Julian Ware

Executive Producer
Stephanie Whitehead

Stephanie Whitehead

Runner
Josh Wilkins

Josh Wilkins

Line Producer
John Wilson

John Wilson

Special Effects Assistant
Amy Winter

Amy Winter

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Chris Wright

Chris Wright

Editor