Buried Treasure - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin A Hall

Kevin A Hall

Logger
Lee Adkinson

Lee Adkinson

Sound Mixer
David Austin

David Austin

Assistant Editor
John Bair

John Bair

Assistant Camera
David Ball

David Ball

Rerecording Mixer
Joey Barasch

Joey Barasch

Assistant Editor
Scott Bardolf

Scott Bardolf

Audio Supervisor
Margoth Barrera

Margoth Barrera

Production Assistant
Matt Barry

Matt Barry

Production Assistant
Cora Berchem

Cora Berchem

Production Assistant
Tony Biancosino

Tony Biancosino

Field Director
Tony Biancosino

Tony Biancosino

Field Producer
John Bininger

John Bininger

Editor
Marcus Bleecker

Marcus Bleecker

Camera Operator
Deana Bracken

Deana Bracken

Producer
Dwayne Bradley

Dwayne Bradley

Sound Mixer
Sharhonda Brown

Sharhonda Brown

Research
Paul Buccieri

Paul Buccieri

Executive Producer
Molly Burke

Molly Burke

Post-Production Assistant
Molly Burke

Molly Burke

Deliverables Coordinator/ Post Production Assistant
Laura Burnett

Laura Burnett

Research
Maleah Butcher

Maleah Butcher

Logger
Carol Carimi Acutt

Carol Carimi Acutt

Editor
Dan Carp

Dan Carp

Director of Photography
Stephen Carr

Stephen Carr

Editor
Ryan Carroll

Ryan Carroll

Production Manager
Kevin Chapados

Kevin Chapados

Casting Editor
David Chavez

David Chavez

Production Assistant
Audrey Chow

Audrey Chow

Production Assistant
Joseph Claus

Joseph Claus

Sound Mixer
Star Clements

Star Clements

Production Coordinator
Payden Collins

Payden Collins

Production Assistant
Bennett Cordon

Bennett Cordon

Key Production Assistant
Gabe Cunningham

Gabe Cunningham

Supervising Producer
Joseph Cuzzolina

Joseph Cuzzolina

Associate Producer
Saul Dachlagger

Saul Dachlagger

Production Assistant
Saul Dachslager

Saul Dachslager

Production Assistant
Nick De Luca

Nick De Luca

Assistant Production Coordinator
Luke Deikis

Luke Deikis

Gaffer
Stephen Denner

Stephen Denner

On-Line Editor
John Dennis

John Dennis

Production Assistant
Richard Devinki

Richard Devinki

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Camilla Dhanak

Camilla Dhanak

Story Producer
Laszlo Domotor

Laszlo Domotor

Post Production Coordinator
Stephen Douglas

Stephen Douglas

Production Assistant
Matt Duclos

Matt Duclos

Post Production Supervisor
Allan Duffin

Allan Duffin

Co-Producer
Tim Eagan

Tim Eagan

Executive Producer
Tim Eagan

Tim Eagan

Co-Executive Producer
Belinda White Eagan

Belinda White Eagan

Producer
Gary Edgren

Gary Edgren

Editor
Owen Edinger

Owen Edinger

Production Assistant
Ryan Eng

Ryan Eng

Camera Operator
Sax Eno

Sax Eno

Editor
Yvonne Fannon

Yvonne Fannon

Production Associate
Scott Farquharson

Scott Farquharson

Camera Operator
Fern Feller

Fern Feller

Hair & Makeup
Neil Fernandez

Neil Fernandez

Editor
kevin finn

kevin finn

Co-Executive Producer
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Melissa Flory

Melissa Flory

Assistant
Amy Frank

Amy Frank

Research
Amy Frank

Amy Frank

Researcher
David Friedman

David Friedman

Producer
Timothy Gaer

Timothy Gaer

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Rommel Garcia

Rommel Garcia

Assistant Camera
Rommel Garcia

Rommel Garcia

Assistant Camera Operator
Rommel Garcia

Rommel Garcia

Assistant Camera
Joseph Garcia

Joseph Garcia

Assistant Editor
Gregory Ghyka

Gregory Ghyka

Research
Nick Gilliam

Nick Gilliam

Production Coordinator
Erica Goings

Erica Goings

Casting Associate Producer
Rikardo Gomez

Rikardo Gomez

Production Assistant
Zachary Grant

Zachary Grant

Assistant Camera
Zachary Grant

Zachary Grant

Assistant Camera Operator
Nikki Gray

Nikki Gray

Assistant Camera Operator
Matt Gruber

Matt Gruber

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Guetterman

Tim Guetterman

Casting Editor
Thomas Guiney

Thomas Guiney

Lighting Director
Chrystal Gyger

Chrystal Gyger

Key Production Accountant
John H. Adams

John H. Adams

Production Assistant
Kevin Hall

Kevin Hall

Transcriber/Logger
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Director of Photography
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Production Manager
Chad Haywood

Chad Haywood

Supervising Casting Producer
Adam Henry

Adam Henry

Story Editor
Anne-Marie Hess

Anne-Marie Hess

Editor
John Howard

John Howard

Assistant
Carl Indriago

Carl Indriago

Production Assistant
Ann J Hackett

Ann J Hackett

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Lukasz Janik

Lukasz Janik

Audio Mixer
Zach Jenkins

Zach Jenkins

Assistant Production Accountant
Tom Jennings

Tom Jennings

Writer
Scott Johnson

Scott Johnson

Sound Mixer
Andrew P. Jones

Andrew P. Jones

Editor
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Gaffer
Allison Jones

Allison Jones

Production Assistant
Robert Jordan

Robert Jordan

Assistant Camera Operator
Robert Jordan

Robert Jordan

Assistant Camera
Cherelle Kantey

Cherelle Kantey

Associate Producer
John Kavanaugh

John Kavanaugh

Camera Operator
Leigh Keno

Leigh Keno

Executive Producer
Leslie Keno

Leslie Keno

Executive Producer
Peggy Kim

Peggy Kim

Supervising Producer
Robert Kirk

Robert Kirk

Executive Producer
John Koster

John Koster

Sound Mixer
John Koster

John Koster

Sound Supervisor
Tara L Craig

Tara L Craig

Reenactment Production Manager
Stephen Lee Carr

Stephen Lee Carr

Editor
Rob Lihani

Rob Lihani

Executive Producer
Marco Lira

Marco Lira

Casting Associate Producer
Joe Livecchi

Joe Livecchi

Executive Producer
Rick Livingstone

Rick Livingstone

Music Supervisor
Jane Livshin

Jane Livshin

Casting Director
Josh Lowry

Josh Lowry

Editor
John Ludas

John Ludas

Production Assistant
Anthony Lyle

Anthony Lyle

Production Assistant
Valerie Macnab

Valerie Macnab

On-Line Editor
Marie Malyszek

Marie Malyszek

Casting Director
Sevan Mardirossian

Sevan Mardirossian

Assistant Editor
Scott Martin

Scott Martin

Casting Editor
Marc Mayer

Marc Mayer

Gaffer
Diane Mayo

Diane Mayo

Hair & Makeup Supervisor
Daniel McLellan

Daniel McLellan

Editor
Brendan McNerney

Brendan McNerney

Dolly Grip
Ben Mesner

Ben Mesner

Camera Operator
Doug Michaels

Doug Michaels

Grip
Deirdre Miller

Deirdre Miller

Casting Researcher
Tim Miller

Tim Miller

Executive Producer
Rob Miller

Rob Miller

Senior Story Producer
Rob Miller

Rob Miller

Supervising Producer
Joe Mitchell

Joe Mitchell

Camera Operator
Eva Morris

Eva Morris

Production Accountant
Francisco Navas

Francisco Navas

Camera Operator
Brandon Nguyen

Brandon Nguyen

Production Assistant
Anthony Nguyen

Anthony Nguyen

Production Assistant
Bryan O'Donnell

Bryan O'Donnell

Producer
Scott O'Grady

Scott O'Grady

Production Assistant
Owen O'Neil

Owen O'Neil

Production Assistant
Benjamin P Wolf

Benjamin P Wolf

Camera Operator
Louis P Ziega

Louis P Ziega

Assistant Camera Operator
Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Robert P. Matthews Jr.

Audio Mixer
Naomi Pacheco

Naomi Pacheco

Casting Associate Producer
Greg Papania

Greg Papania

Rerecording Mixer
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Allen Park

Allen Park

Post Production Coordinator
Sejal Patel

Sejal Patel

Story Producer
Elizabeth Patton

Elizabeth Patton

Makeup Artist
Belit Paulissian

Belit Paulissian

Associate Producer
Scott Payne

Scott Payne

Gaffer
Kheirra Peggs

Kheirra Peggs

Production Assistant
Kristen Phelan

Kristen Phelan

Casting Producer
Kristen Phelan

Kristen Phelan

Casting Associate Producer
Glenn Poland

Glenn Poland

Camera Operator
Anatol Polillo

Anatol Polillo

Sound Mixer
Mindy Pomper Johnson

Mindy Pomper Johnson

Associate Producer
Mindy Pomper Johnson

Mindy Pomper Johnson

Co-Producer
Mindy Pomper-Johnson

Mindy Pomper-Johnson

Co-Producer
Dustin Post

Dustin Post

Production Assistant
David Pryke

David Pryke

Camera Operator
Chris Raggazino

Chris Raggazino

Assistant Camera Operator
Abbe Raven

Abbe Raven

Executive Producer
Keith Reiner

Keith Reiner

Production Associate
Kyle Reinford

Kyle Reinford

Production Assistant
Maggie Rimassa

Maggie Rimassa

Assistant Camera
Jonathan Robinson

Jonathan Robinson

Production Assistant
Nola Roller

Nola Roller

Wardrobe Supervisor
Javier Romero

Javier Romero

Production Assistant
Garrette Rose

Garrette Rose

Assistant Camera Operator
Mike Rossi

Mike Rossi

Production Assistant
Lee Roth

Lee Roth

Casting Associate Producer
Lee Roth

Lee Roth

Casting Assistant
Jocelyn Roueiheb

Jocelyn Roueiheb

Production Assistant
Cassie Rubino Halliwell

Cassie Rubino Halliwell

Casting Producer
Elizabeth Ryan

Elizabeth Ryan

Art Director
John Ryan Walls

John Ryan Walls

Camera Operator
Erica Saberzadeh

Erica Saberzadeh

Production Accountant
Susana Santiago

Susana Santiago

Line Producer
Samantha Scheller

Samantha Scheller

Research Associate Producer
Darcy Schlitt

Darcy Schlitt

Electrician
Laurz Segal

Laurz Segal

Line Producer
Justin Seibel

Justin Seibel

Editor
Osvaldo Silvera

Osvaldo Silvera

Camera Operator
Catherine Skibitcky

Catherine Skibitcky

Assistant
Jason Skweres

Jason Skweres

Casting Associate Producer
Jason Skweres

Jason Skweres

Casting Director
Karen Sloan

Karen Sloan

Production Assistant
Marsha Smith

Marsha Smith

Production Assistant
Lee Smith

Lee Smith

Production Assistant
Eric Smith

Eric Smith

Specialty Camera
Michael Solomon

Michael Solomon

Sound Mixer
Sarah Sperling

Sarah Sperling

Assistant
Max Stein

Max Stein

Production Assistant
Joshua Stickler

Joshua Stickler

Field Producer
Jason Sweres

Jason Sweres

Casting Director
Andrew T. Gallant

Andrew T. Gallant

Production Assistant
Jon Tierney

Jon Tierney

Production Coordinator
Jonathan Trapasso

Jonathan Trapasso

Key Production Assistant
Jim Trip

Jim Trip

Production Assistant
Adam Troeger

Adam Troeger

Jib Operator
Archana Vallabhaneni

Archana Vallabhaneni

Production Assistant
Charlie Van Vleet

Charlie Van Vleet

Producer
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Composer
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

Field Producer
Lou Vetere

Lou Vetere

First Assistant Director
Daniel Volpe

Daniel Volpe

Production Manager
Dan Volpe

Dan Volpe

Production Manager
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Casting Manager
Stephanie Wagner

Stephanie Wagner

Production Manager
jonathan walls

jonathan walls

Camera Operator
John Wehage

John Wehage

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Susan Werbe

Susan Werbe

Executive Producer
Kenyata Westbrook

Kenyata Westbrook

Audio Supervisor
Damian Weyand

Damian Weyand

Director
Duncan White

Duncan White

Field Producer
Rachel Whitehurst

Rachel Whitehurst

Hair & Makeup
Mike Williams

Mike Williams

Production Assistant
Benjamin Wolf

Benjamin Wolf

Camera Operator
Henry Ycaza

Henry Ycaza

Production Assistant
Andrew Zepina

Andrew Zepina

Lead Assistant Editor