Live to Dance - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Bruce A Arledge Jr.

A2
Paula Abdul

Paula Abdul

Music
Mon Agranat

Mon Agranat

Online Editor
Bill Akerlund

Bill Akerlund

Camera Operator
Aaron Amodt

Aaron Amodt

Production Assistant
Virginia Anzengruber

Virginia Anzengruber

Production Assistant
Robin Ashbrook

Robin Ashbrook

Executive Producer
Ted Ashton

Ted Ashton

Camera Operator
Timothy Atkinson

Timothy Atkinson

Production Assistant
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Patrick Baltzell

Patrick Baltzell

PA Mixer
Timothy Bance

Timothy Bance

Assistant To Paula Abdul
Timothy Bance

Timothy Bance

Production Assistant
Brent Barkey

Brent Barkey

Story Assistant
Amy Barkzi

Amy Barkzi

Contestant Make Up
Maggie Barry

Maggie Barry

Contestant Wardrobe
Rich Barry

Rich Barry

Online Editor
Joe Barry

Joe Barry

Production And Lighting Design
Ashley Bearfield

Ashley Bearfield

Music Supervisor
Julia Becskehazy

Julia Becskehazy

Production Assistant
Maureen Biegas

Maureen Biegas

Post Production Coordinator
Maureen Biegas

Maureen Biegas

Post Production Coordinator
Keero Birla

Keero Birla

Director
Christopher Bonet

Christopher Bonet

Audience Coordinator
Jennifer Bresnan

Jennifer Bresnan

Network Executive
Marc Brickman

Marc Brickman

Consulting Producer
Laura Brothers

Laura Brothers

Assistant to Producer
Jacob Burke

Jacob Burke

Casting Associate Producer
Kylie Burke

Kylie Burke

Stylist For Paula Abdul
Courtney Burns

Courtney Burns

Talent Producer
Bridget Carls

Bridget Carls

Production Assistant
Melissa Casasnovas

Melissa Casasnovas

Revielle Productions
Felipe Castillo

Felipe Castillo

Producer
Mimma Catalano

Mimma Catalano

Editor
Augustus Ceccucci

Augustus Ceccucci

Assistant to Producer
Luke Cheney

Luke Cheney

Casting Associate Producer
Grant Cheney

Grant Cheney

Production Assistant
Patricia Chica

Patricia Chica

Director
Charles Ciup

Charles Ciup

Technical Director
Angelita Cole

Angelita Cole

Production Manager
Eva Darocha

Eva Darocha

Production Assistant
J. David Goldman

J. David Goldman

Production Manager
Casey Davis

Casey Davis

Production Supervisor
Sam Dean

Sam Dean

Senior Producer
Bob Del Russo

Bob Del Russo

Camera Operator
Lauren Dennis

Lauren Dennis

Transcriber/Logger
Matthew Diamond

Matthew Diamond

Director
Liza Dicarlo

Liza Dicarlo

Line Producer
Keith Dicker

Keith Dicker

Camera Operator
Anthony Dominici

Anthony Dominici

Executive Producer
Calvin Dunham

Calvin Dunham

Production Assistant
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Brittany Dust

Brittany Dust

Clearance Supervisor
James Ehlers

James Ehlers

Post-Production
Caleb Emerson

Caleb Emerson

Assistant Editor
Annie Eskander

Annie Eskander

Adminstrative Assistant To Paula Abdul
John Esposito

John Esposito

Stage Manager
James Ewert Jr

James Ewert Jr

Production Assistant
Jeff Fecteau

Jeff Fecteau

A2
Welborn Ferrene

Welborn Ferrene

Editor
Evan Finn

Evan Finn

Editor
Megan Firestone

Megan Firestone

Associate Producer
Keith Fisher

Keith Fisher

Assistant to Producer
Jaime Flor

Jaime Flor

Production Assistant
Mauro Flores, Jr.

Mauro Flores, Jr.

Transcriber/Logger
Elyse Foley

Elyse Foley

Producer
Lacy Forrest

Lacy Forrest

Talent Producer
Gwyn Frank

Gwyn Frank

Executive Assistant
Ed Fussell

Ed Fussell

Camera Operator
Holly Gardner

Holly Gardner

Casting Manager
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Script Supervisor
Todd Gerlinger

Todd Gerlinger

Assistant Editor
Meryl Ginsberg

Meryl Ginsberg

Music Clearance Supervisor
Brian Golby

Brian Golby

Production Accountant
Josh Goldman

Josh Goldman

Production Manager
Giles Gordon

Giles Gordon

Assistant Editor
Ed Greene

Ed Greene

Sound Mixer
Elisha Griego

Elisha Griego

Production And Lighting Design
Alex Guttman

Alex Guttman

Production Assistant
Sarah Hale

Sarah Hale

Travel Coordinator
Westley Harris

Westley Harris

Segment Producer
Vanessa Herman

Vanessa Herman

Assistant to Producer
Alex Hernandez

Alex Hernandez

Camera Operator
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
Joe Hoffman

Joe Hoffman

Camera Operator
Ed Horton

Ed Horton

Camera Operator
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Angela J. Farmer

Angela J. Farmer

Executive Assistant To Paula Abdul
Barry J. Ward

Barry J. Ward

Post Production Supervisor
Helena Jackson

Helena Jackson

Camera Operator
Ravi Jakhotia

Ravi Jakhotia

Music
Annette Jones

Annette Jones

Contestant Hair
Jerry Kaman

Jerry Kaman

Technical Manager
Elyse Kell

Elyse Kell

Producer
Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

Debbie Kelman-Fecteau

A2
Rob Kemery

Rob Kemery

Best Boy
Skip Kent

Skip Kent

A2
Joe Kobzan

Joe Kobzan

Production Coordinator
Mark Koops

Mark Koops

Executive Producer
Justine Krolikowski

Justine Krolikowski

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jay Kulick

Jay Kulick

Camera Operator
Russell Latham

Russell Latham

Contestant Hair
Soo Lee

Soo Lee

Production And Lighting Design
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Lanny Leyda

Lanny Leyda

Contestant Makeup
Elise Lineberger

Elise Lineberger

Assistant to Producer
Porter Lontz-Underhill

Porter Lontz-Underhill

Production Manager
Lisa Lupo

Lisa Lupo

Stylist For Paula Abdul
Victor Madrid

Victor Madrid

Associate Producer
Tony Maggio

Tony Maggio

Assistant Production Coordinator
Adam Margolis

Adam Margolis

Camera Operator
Nick Marler

Nick Marler

Production Coordinator
Matt McAdam

Matt McAdam

Lighting Programmer
Julie McDonald

Julie McDonald

Consultant
Julie McDonald

Julie McDonald

Consultant
Andy Mcgovern

Andy Mcgovern

Production Assistant
Michelle McNulty

Michelle McNulty

Casting Director
Jon Menell

Jon Menell

Editor
Juan Carlos Merlo

Juan Carlos Merlo

Sound Mixer
Allen Merriweather

Allen Merriweather

Camera Operator
Joaquin Mesa

Joaquin Mesa

Post Production Supervisor
Nick Militello

Nick Militello

Video Stage Graphics
Ron Miller

Ron Miller

Sound Mixer
Pat Minietta

Pat Minietta

Camera Operator
Jose Moreira

Jose Moreira

Lead Assistant Editor
Ruben Moreno III

Ruben Moreno III

Production Assistant
Candice Muller

Candice Muller

Production Associates
Elisabeth Murdoch

Elisabeth Murdoch

Executive Producer
Clay Murphy

Clay Murphy

Co-Executive Producer
Adam Neal

Adam Neal

Producer
Russell Norman

Russell Norman

Director
Jack Oat Rayner

Jack Oat Rayner

Music Editor
Howard Owens

Howard Owens

Executive Producer
Liza Pablico

Liza Pablico

Associate Producer
Debbie Palacio

Debbie Palacio

Associate Director
Carter Palmer

Carter Palmer

Assistant to Producer
Neko Palta

Neko Palta

Assistant Camera
Kelley Parker

Kelley Parker

Casting Associate Producer
Kelly Parker

Kelly Parker

Associate Producer
Jt Parmar

Jt Parmar

Production Assistant
Aarika Patel

Aarika Patel

Transcriber/Logger
Stephen Pell

Stephen Pell

Executive Assistant
Stephen Pell

Stephen Pell

Assistant to Producer
Sean Perrotti

Sean Perrotti

Editor
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Valerie Peterson

Valerie Peterson

Production Coordinator
Robert Platzer

Robert Platzer

Production Assistant
Christian Polsinelli

Christian Polsinelli

Script Coordinator
Tammy Raab

Tammy Raab

Stage Manager
Nikki Rapaport

Nikki Rapaport

Production Assistant
Thomas Rasera

Thomas Rasera

Producer
DJ Ravidrums

DJ Ravidrums

Original Music
Brian Reason

Brian Reason

Camera Operator
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
John Repczynksi

John Repczynksi

Camera Operator
Justine Richardson

Justine Richardson

Production Associates
Marla Roberts

Marla Roberts

Producer
Mickey Rodriguez

Mickey Rodriguez

Colorist
Kimberly Roos

Kimberly Roos

Production Assistant
Nicole Sanchez

Nicole Sanchez

Production Coordinator
John Sandoval

John Sandoval

ENG Crew
Tony Selznick

Tony Selznick

Consultant
Adrienne Sh

Adrienne Sh

Production Assistant
Adam Shapiro

Adam Shapiro

Senior Supervising Producer
Alec Sharpe

Alec Sharpe

Music Coordinator
Peter Shenouda

Peter Shenouda

Lead Assistant Editor
Sarah Small

Sarah Small

Casting Associate Producer
Ron Smith

Ron Smith

Camera Operator
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Editor
Chris Smith

Chris Smith

Editor
Gregg Smith

Gregg Smith

Casting Associate Producer
Gamila Smith

Gamila Smith

Contestant Wardrobe
Gary Speakman

Gary Speakman

Staging Supervisor
Joel Spector

Joel Spector

A2
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Casting Supervisor
Ronald Stevenson IV

Ronald Stevenson IV

Sound Mixer
riz story

riz story

Music
James Sunderland

James Sunderland

Executive Producer
Jeremy Sweet

Jeremy Sweet

Production Assistant
Kelia Tardiff

Kelia Tardiff

Post-Production
Alison Tavel

Alison Tavel

Music Coordinator
Suzy Taylor

Suzy Taylor

Assistant Story Editor
Ric Teller

Ric Teller

A2
Ron Travisano

Ron Travisano

Camera Operator
Lainie Trout

Lainie Trout

Production Assistant
Shayna Waldman

Shayna Waldman

Production Assistant
Daryl Webster

Daryl Webster

ENG Crew
Paul Whitman

Paul Whitman

PA Mixer
Jennifer Williams

Jennifer Williams

Production Coordinator
Malcolm Williamson

Malcolm Williamson

Consulting Producer
Brock Woldman

Brock Woldman

Production Assistant
Earl Woody

Earl Woody

Lighting Director
Ari Woog

Ari Woog

Stage Manager
James Yarnell

James Yarnell

Art Director
Sean Young

Sean Young

Sound Mixer
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Coordinator