One Man Army (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ryan Anderson

Ryan Anderson

Sound Supervisor
Natalie Aquino

Natalie Aquino

Project Accounting
Tom Backus C.A.S.

Tom Backus C.A.S.

Sound Designer
Maria Baltazzi

Maria Baltazzi

Executive Producer
Sean Basaman

Sean Basaman

Editor
Damien Baskette

Damien Baskette

Editor
Steve Berkowitz

Steve Berkowitz

Supervising Producer
Larissa Bills

Larissa Bills

Field Producer
Ken Bornstein

Ken Bornstein

Editor
Leigh Broadbent

Leigh Broadbent

First Assistant Director
Adam Burns

Adam Burns

Production Assistant
Lindsay Burns

Lindsay Burns

Post Production Coordinator
Stephanie Buxbaum

Stephanie Buxbaum

Co-Executive Producer
Jesse Cale Williamson

Jesse Cale Williamson

Sound Assistant
Brian Call

Brian Call

Military Advisor
Jarratt Carson

Jarratt Carson

Co-Executive Producer
Lauren Castle

Lauren Castle

Production Coordinator
Wesley Caylor

Wesley Caylor

High Speed Crew
Tom Citrano

Tom Citrano

Challenge Producer
W. Clark Bunting

W. Clark Bunting

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jerry Coatney

Jerry Coatney

High Speed Crew
Rogelio Cordovez

Rogelio Cordovez

Editor
Kelly Coskran

Kelly Coskran

Editor
Elizabeth Czyzewski

Elizabeth Czyzewski

Assistant Editor
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

EVP, Production & Development
Anastacia Darby

Anastacia Darby

Production Assistant
Carlos De LaVega

Carlos De LaVega

Graphics
Michael Dietz

Michael Dietz

Supervising Producer
Josh Dobson

Josh Dobson

Colorist
Josh Dobson

Josh Dobson

Online Editor
Schmecka Douglas

Schmecka Douglas

Production Manager
Sydni Dreher

Sydni Dreher

Production Manager
Ilse Fernandez

Ilse Fernandez

Story Producer
Janelle Fiorito

Janelle Fiorito

Executive Producer
Danielle Fiorito

Danielle Fiorito

Story Producer
Neal Fisher

Neal Fisher

Associate Producer
Ryan Forber

Ryan Forber

Casting Associate Producer
Armin Frayjo

Armin Frayjo

Assistant Editor
Ivette Garcia

Ivette Garcia

Casting Director
Brian Garcia

Brian Garcia

Production Assistant
David Garfinkle

David Garfinkle

Executive Producer
Dolores Gavin

Dolores Gavin

Executive Producer
Anna Geddes

Anna Geddes

Executive Producer
John Girod

John Girod

Associate Producer
Eric Goldfarb

Eric Goldfarb

Editor
Chris Golding

Chris Golding

Director, Production Management
Alicia Good

Alicia Good

Casting Director
Cris Graves

Cris Graves

Producer
Christine Grund

Christine Grund

Field Producer
Justin Hardison

Justin Hardison

Assistant Editor
Mykel Hawke

Mykel Hawke

Consulting Producer
Courtney Holloway

Courtney Holloway

Intern
Sammy Huen

Sammy Huen

Sound Mixer
Missy Hughes

Missy Hughes

Executive in Charge (EIC)
John Humphries

John Humphries

Assistant Camera
Elizabeth Hutchison

Elizabeth Hutchison

Associate Producer
Chadwick Inman

Chadwick Inman

Editor
Jeffrey Jenofsky

Jeffrey Jenofsky

Production Manager
Lauren Kalb

Lauren Kalb

Casting Director
Lauren Kallo

Lauren Kallo

Casting Director
William Kamp

William Kamp

Assistant Camera
Sara Kaplan

Sara Kaplan

Production Coordinator
John Kennedy

John Kennedy

Post Production Supervisor
Kim Koscki

Kim Koscki

Safety Coordinator
Ed Kwok

Ed Kwok

Field Producer
Stephen Land

Stephen Land

Executive Producer
Zachary Land

Zachary Land

Assistant Editor
Patrick Leigh-Bell

Patrick Leigh-Bell

Co-Executive Producer
Loui J. LeRoy

Loui J. LeRoy

Second Unit Camera
Brandon Lingle

Brandon Lingle

Tape Librarian
Sarah Longnecker

Sarah Longnecker

Assistant Editor
Josh Lowry

Josh Lowry

Lead Editor
Miles M Davis

Miles M Davis

Audio Sweetener
Edgar Martin

Edgar Martin

Technical Lead
Mayte Martinez

Mayte Martinez

Production Coordinator
Greg Matthews

Greg Matthews

Director
Stuart McClave

Stuart McClave

Associate Producer
Sandra McDougall

Sandra McDougall

Production Manager
Zac Mcfarlane

Zac Mcfarlane

Director of Photography
Kevin McLaughlin

Kevin McLaughlin

Jib Operator
Leah McLeod

Leah McLeod

Travel Coordinator
John Mecklenborg

John Mecklenborg

Editor
Metal Flowers Media

Metal Flowers Media

Senior Casting Director
Ray Mendoza

Ray Mendoza

Military Advisor
Dana Merwin

Dana Merwin

Director of Operations
James Messina

James Messina

Editor
Christopher Meyer

Christopher Meyer

Editor
Chris Meyers

Chris Meyers

Editor
Terry Mitchell

Terry Mitchell

Props
Tod Modisett

Tod Modisett

Editor
Everette Motta

Everette Motta

Camera Operator
Adam Muggenthaler

Adam Muggenthaler

Casting Associate Producer
Kailey Offerman

Kailey Offerman

Junior Editor
Michael Ozias

Michael Ozias

Editor
Giovanny Perez

Giovanny Perez

Camera Operator
Chris Peters

Chris Peters

Assistant Editor
Andrew Poston

Andrew Poston

Associate Producer
Devin Powers

Devin Powers

Theme Song
Janet Price

Janet Price

Line Producer
Chris Pritzlaff

Chris Pritzlaff

Lighting Technician
Steve Purcell

Steve Purcell

Camera Operator
Linda Quintana Wolf

Linda Quintana Wolf

Production Assistant
Jay Renfroe

Jay Renfroe

Executive Producer
Shane Ricketts

Shane Ricketts

Second Unit Camera
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Editor
Robb Roetman

Robb Roetman

Lead Editor
Trevor Rogas

Trevor Rogas

Challenge Producer
Garrette Rose

Garrette Rose

Assistant Camera
Robert Saccenti

Robert Saccenti

Production Designer
Ian Sambor

Ian Sambor

Associate Producer
Robert Sanchez

Robert Sanchez

Camera Operator
Jeff Savenick

Jeff Savenick

Editor
Doug Schwartz

Doug Schwartz

Second Unit Camera
Mark Semos

Mark Semos

Military Advisor
Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Assistant Editor
Will Shipp

Will Shipp

Camera Operator
Paul Shugerman

Paul Shugerman

Challenge Producer
Doug Sitze

Doug Sitze

Assistant Editor
Adrienne Smith

Adrienne Smith

Project Accounting
Salman Syed

Salman Syed

Assistant Editor
Darby Symons

Darby Symons

Field Producer
Randy Tat

Randy Tat

Clearance Coordinator
Dylen Terflinger

Dylen Terflinger

Sound Designer
David thies

David thies

Director of Photography
Dave Thies

Dave Thies

Director of Photography
Kevin Thomas

Kevin Thomas

Editor
Niles Thomas Maddox

Niles Thomas Maddox

Assistant Editor
Daniel Tivin

Daniel Tivin

Editor
Ryan Van Ausdall

Ryan Van Ausdall

Specialty Cameras
John Vanover

John Vanover

Director
James Vargo

James Vargo

Art Department Assistant
Stephen Vaughn

Stephen Vaughn

Post Production Operations Manager
Robert Wear

Robert Wear

Associate Producer
Michelle Weiss

Michelle Weiss

Media Manager
Colin Whelan

Colin Whelan

Executive Producer
Jeff Woods

Jeff Woods

High Speed Crew
Katie Young

Katie Young

Production Manager
Mauricio Zatarain

Mauricio Zatarain

Production Assistant