Sons of Guns - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin Abrams

Kevin Abrams

Editor
Steve Acheson

Steve Acheson

Camera Operator
Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Senior Producer
Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Supervising Post Producer
Robin Acutt

Robin Acutt

Supervising Story Producer
Erik Adolphson

Erik Adolphson

Editor
Kabir Akhtar

Kabir Akhtar

Editor
Chris Albiston

Chris Albiston

Assistant Editor
Romulo Alejandro

Romulo Alejandro

Associate Producer
Ashton Allison

Ashton Allison

Production Assistant
Travis Andrews

Travis Andrews

Field Producer
Natalie Aquino

Natalie Aquino

Project Accounting
Sharmila Ariathurai

Sharmila Ariathurai

Editor
Jeremy Ashcraft

Jeremy Ashcraft

Production Assistant
Brian Avenet-Bradley

Brian Avenet-Bradley

Editor
Tom Backus C.A.S.

Tom Backus C.A.S.

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Backus C.A.S.

Tom Backus C.A.S.

Sound Design
Julianne bactad

Julianne bactad

Production Assistant
Julianne bactad

Julianne bactad

Assistant Camera
Damien Baskette

Damien Baskette

Editor
Todd Beabout

Todd Beabout

Editor
Ryane Belafsky

Ryane Belafsky

Associate Producer
Eric Bennett

Eric Bennett

Post Prep
Tab Benoit

Tab Benoit

"Shelter Me" Performed By
Jonathan Berguno

Jonathan Berguno

Sound Assistant
Jonathan Berguno, AES

Jonathan Berguno, AES

Utility Sound
Cassidy Bernhard

Cassidy Bernhard

Field Producer
Antony Berrios

Antony Berrios

Editor
Penny Bever

Penny Bever

Project Accounting
Larissa Bills

Larissa Bills

Field Producer
Tee-A Bon Hof

Tee-A Bon Hof

Supervising Producer
Ken Bornstein

Ken Bornstein

Editor
Ken Bornstein, A.C.E.

Ken Bornstein, A.C.E.

Editor
Bob Brooks

Bob Brooks

Editor
Stephanie Buxbaum

Stephanie Buxbaum

Co-Executive Producer
Jesse Cale Williamson

Jesse Cale Williamson

Sound Assistant
Felipe Castillo

Felipe Castillo

Casting Producer
Brian Cavallaro

Brian Cavallaro

Director
Wesley Caylor

Wesley Caylor

High Speed Crew
Wesley Caylor

Wesley Caylor

Producer
Felix Chamberlain

Felix Chamberlain

Editor
Beau Chaney

Beau Chaney

Production Designer
Tony Cital

Tony Cital

Editor
Mark Clancy

Mark Clancy

High Speed Crew / High Speed Operator
Nancy Clark

Nancy Clark

Production Logger / Continuity
Nancy Clark

Nancy Clark

Production Assistant
Nancy Clark

Nancy Clark

Story Associate Producer
W. Clark Bunting

W. Clark Bunting

Executive In Charge Of Production
Ashley Clements

Ashley Clements

Production Assistant
Jerry Coatney

Jerry Coatney

High Speed Crew
Seth Compton

Seth Compton

Producer
Rogelio Cordovez

Rogelio Cordovez

On-Line Editor
Kyle Crichton

Kyle Crichton

Assistant Editor
Kyle Crichton

Kyle Crichton

Post Prep-Log/Dig
Wilton Cruz

Wilton Cruz

Editor
Alan Cummins

Alan Cummins

Post-Production Supervisor
Brian Cunningham

Brian Cunningham

Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Czyzewski

Elizabeth Czyzewski

Assistant Editor
Mikey Damaré

Mikey Damaré

Assistant Camera
Nancy Daniels

Nancy Daniels

EVP Of Production And Development
Morgan Darby

Morgan Darby

Production Assistant
Anastacia Darby

Anastacia Darby

Production Assistant
Barbara Davilman

Barbara Davilman

Story Producer
Michael Degl'Innocenti

Michael Degl'Innocenti

Lead Editor
Bruno Doria

Bruno Doria

Assistant Camera
Bruno Doria

Bruno Doria

Camera Operator
Jesse Dowd

Jesse Dowd

Sound Design / Mix
Sydni Dreher

Sydni Dreher

Production Manager
Mark Duncan SOC

Mark Duncan SOC

Camera Operator
Darren Eichhorn

Darren Eichhorn

Story Producer
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Editor
Alfred Espino

Alfred Espino

Editor
Jason Fay

Jason Fay

Associate Producer
Amanda Feathers

Amanda Feathers

Production Manager
JD Ferstand

JD Ferstand

Story Producer
JD Ferstand

JD Ferstand

Senior Story Producer
JD Ferstand

JD Ferstand

Associate Producer
Neal Fischer

Neal Fischer

Associate Producer
Neal Fisher

Neal Fisher

Associate Producer
Gabriel Forster

Gabriel Forster

Editor
Gabriel Forster

Gabriel Forster

Editor / Lead Editor
Kristine Gaffney

Kristine Gaffney

Editor
Dolores Gavin

Dolores Gavin

Executive Producer
Dolores Gavin

Dolores Gavin

SVP, Production & Development / EVP, Production & Development
Anna Geddes

Anna Geddes

Executive Producer
John Girod

John Girod

Associate Producer
John Girod

John Girod

Story Producer
Christopher Goettsche

Christopher Goettsche

Field Producer
Chris Goettsche

Chris Goettsche

Field Producer
Todd Goodrich

Todd Goodrich

Story Producer
Nick Grahl

Nick Grahl

Assistant Editor
Tom Grant

Tom Grant

Senior Producer
Tom Grant

Tom Grant

Field Producer
Tom Grant

Tom Grant

Supervising Producer
James Greene

James Greene

Post Production Intern
Logan Gregory

Logan Gregory

Production Assistant
Jared Hagemann

Jared Hagemann

Post Prep
Jared Hagemann

Jared Hagemann

Assistant Editor
Justin Hardison

Justin Hardison

Assistant Editor
Matt Hathcox

Matt Hathcox

Assistant Editor
Josef Hensgens

Josef Hensgens

Production Assistant
Tee-a Hof

Tee-a Hof

Supervising Producer
Stuart Hohl

Stuart Hohl

Media Manager
Ray Horton

Ray Horton

Assistant Camera
Sammy Huen

Sammy Huen

Location Sound / Production Sound Mixer
Sammy Huen

Sammy Huen

Sound Supervisor
Richard Hunt

Richard Hunt

Production Assistant
Brandon Hutchinson

Brandon Hutchinson

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Hutchison

Elizabeth Hutchison

Associate Producer
Robert Ivkovic

Robert Ivkovic

Production Assistant
Austin James

Austin James

Casting Director
Perry James Trentacosta

Perry James Trentacosta

Construction
Eric Johannsen

Eric Johannsen

Lead Editor
Jodie Jones

Jodie Jones

Construction
Rachael Joy

Rachael Joy

Producer / Supervising Producer
Rachael Joy

Rachael Joy

Supervising Producer
Rachael Joy

Rachael Joy

Producer
John Kennedy

John Kennedy

Post-Production Supervisor
John Kennedy

John Kennedy

Post-Production Supervisor
Fiona Kennedy

Fiona Kennedy

Co-Executive Producer
Fiona Kennedy

Fiona Kennedy

Supervising Producer
Ryan Khan

Ryan Khan

Sound Assistant
Jason King

Jason King

Supervising Producer
Edward Klau

Edward Klau

Story Producer
Romona Koplan

Romona Koplan

Project Accounting
Thomas Kramer

Thomas Kramer

Field Producer
Tom Kramer

Tom Kramer

Supervising Producer
Scott Kubicki

Scott Kubicki

On-Line Editor
Stephen Land

Stephen Land

Executive Producer
Zachary Land

Zachary Land

Assistant Editor
Mike Van Le

Mike Van Le

Editor
Mike Le

Mike Le

Editor
Betsy LeDonne

Betsy LeDonne

Director, Production Management
Peter Lee

Peter Lee

Assistant Editor
Patrick Leigh-Bell

Patrick Leigh-Bell

Co-Executive Producer
Patrick Leigh-Bell

Patrick Leigh-Bell

Executive In Charge
Loui J. LeRoy

Loui J. LeRoy

Camera Assistant / Camera Operator
Loui J. LeRoy

Loui J. LeRoy

First Assistant Camera
Loui J. LeRoy

Loui J. LeRoy

Camera Operator
Jessica Linderman

Jessica Linderman

Story Producer
Sarah Longnecker

Sarah Longnecker

Assistant Editor
Vic Lowrey

Vic Lowrey

Editor
Josh Lowry

Josh Lowry

Editor
Lisbeth Lozano

Lisbeth Lozano

Associate Producer
Eric Lu

Eric Lu

Assistant Editor
Eric Lu

Eric Lu

Editor
Brett Lyda

Brett Lyda

Editor
Emi Macuaga

Emi Macuaga

Editor
Whit Mahan

Whit Mahan

Production Assistant
Christopher Maldonado

Christopher Maldonado

Associate Producer
David Margolis

David Margolis

Sound Supervisor
Jessi Marsh

Jessi Marsh

Producer
Kerri McDermott

Kerri McDermott

Producer
Sandra McDougall

Sandra McDougall

Production Manager
Sandra McDougall

Sandra McDougall

Production Designer
Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Still Photographer
Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Production Manager
Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Sandra McDougall-Mitchell

Production Designer
Zac Mcfarlane

Zac Mcfarlane

Director
Zac Mcfarlane

Zac Mcfarlane

Director of Photography
Blaine McManus

Blaine McManus

Associate Producer
Jerry McNutt

Jerry McNutt

Director
John Mecklenborg

John Mecklenborg

On-Line Editor
Ray Meibaum

Ray Meibaum

Assistant Camera
Chris Mena

Chris Mena

Editor
Dana Merwin

Dana Merwin

Director Of Operations
James Messina

James Messina

Editor
Buddy Miller

Buddy Miller

"Shelter Me" Written By
Julie Miller

Julie Miller

Song
Kimberly Miller

Kimberly Miller

Story Associate Producer
Cary Millman

Cary Millman

Field Producer
Gary Millman

Gary Millman

Field Producer
Terry Mitchell

Terry Mitchell

Construction Coordinator
Terry Mitchell

Terry Mitchell

Props
Dallas Montgomery

Dallas Montgomery

Construction
Camille Lamothe Moore

Camille Lamothe Moore

Production Specialist
Adam Moyer

Adam Moyer

Co-Executive Producer
Ewa Mularczyk

Ewa Mularczyk

Story Producer
Ewa Mularczyk

Ewa Mularczyk

Story Editor
Natalia Munoz

Natalia Munoz

Supervising Producer
Bobby Munster

Bobby Munster

Lead Editor
James Myers

James Myers

Production Assistant
Nick Nicolay

Nick Nicolay

Grip / Electric
Steve Nigg

Steve Nigg

Co-Executive Producer
Kailey Offerman

Kailey Offerman

Junior Editor
Kailey Offerman

Kailey Offerman

Story Producer
Brian Oldani

Brian Oldani

Lead Assistant Editor
Christopher Orne

Christopher Orne

Story Producer
Morgan Owens

Morgan Owens

Key Set Production Assistant
Morgan Owens

Morgan Owens

Set Production Assistant
Michael Ozias

Michael Ozias

Editor
Brian P Cunningham

Brian P Cunningham

Assistant Editor
Jon Paltin

Jon Paltin

Production Manager
Tommy Parfitt

Tommy Parfitt

Camera Operator
John Parks

John Parks

Associate Producer
John Parks

John Parks

Story Associate Producer
Joe Pedalino

Joe Pedalino

Camera Operator
Tyler Perkins

Tyler Perkins

Production Assistant
Phillip Perpich

Phillip Perpich

Utility Sound
Tamara Perry

Tamara Perry

Production Assistant
Alicia Phillips

Alicia Phillips

Production Assistant
Jacqueline Pitman

Jacqueline Pitman

Casting Director
Christopher Poindexter

Christopher Poindexter

Production Assistant
Juile Powell

Juile Powell

Story Consultant
Julia Powell

Julia Powell

Writer
John Puckett

John Puckett

Sound Design / Mix
John Puckett

John Puckett

Sound Editor
Steve Purcell

Steve Purcell

Director of Photography
Steve Purcell

Steve Purcell

Camera Operator
Ashley Rath

Ashley Rath

Assistant Editor
Kevin Raymond

Kevin Raymond

Story Producer
Jonathan Reiner

Jonathan Reiner

Supervising Producer
Beverly Rice

Beverly Rice

Project Accounting
Shane Ricketts

Shane Ricketts

Assistant Camera
Shane Ricketts

Shane Ricketts

Second Unit Camera
Deborah Ridpath

Deborah Ridpath

Series Producer
Deborah Ridpath

Deborah Ridpath

Co-Executive Producer
Rick Roberts

Rick Roberts

Editor
Pamela Robison

Pamela Robison

Associate Producer
Pamela Robison

Pamela Robison

Producer
Lucas Ruiz

Lucas Ruiz

Associate Producer
Michael Runez

Michael Runez

Editor
Travis Schappel

Travis Schappel

Post Prep
Joseph Schneier

Joseph Schneier

Executive Producer
Doug Schwartz

Doug Schwartz

Camera Operator
Doug Schwartz

Doug Schwartz

Second Unit Camera
Sean Sexton

Sean Sexton

Assistant Editor
Rosie Sharkey

Rosie Sharkey

Field Producer
Bill Short

Bill Short

Post-Production Supervisor
Bill Shory

Bill Shory

Post-Production Supervisor
Adrienne Smith

Adrienne Smith

Project Accounting
Marshall Smith

Marshall Smith

Construction
Teddy Smith

Teddy Smith

Camera Operator
Teddy Smith

Teddy Smith

Camera Operator
Nicole Solomon

Nicole Solomon

Field Producer
Matt Sprouse

Matt Sprouse

Producer
Zac Stephens

Zac Stephens

Camera Operator
Dave Stevens

Dave Stevens

Production Assistant
Wesley Stiller

Wesley Stiller

Director
shauna Stoddart

shauna Stoddart

Story Producer
Michael Strahan

Michael Strahan

Construction
Christian Swegal

Christian Swegal

Editor
Mitchell Tanen

Mitchell Tanen

Co-Executive Producer
Lisa Tanzer

Lisa Tanzer

Co-Executive Producer
Philip Tatler

Philip Tatler

Editor
Philip Tatler IV

Philip Tatler IV

On-Line Editor/Lead Editor
Philip Tatler IV

Philip Tatler IV

Lead Editor
Rahel Tennione

Rahel Tennione

Senior Story Producer
Dylen Terflinger

Dylen Terflinger

Sound Design/Mix
Mark Therrien

Mark Therrien

Supervising Producer
Niles Thomas Maddox

Niles Thomas Maddox

Assistant Editor
Adam Thornton

Adam Thornton

Casting Associate Producer
Chris Trainor

Chris Trainor

Camera Operator
Chris Trainor

Chris Trainor

Media Manager
Dixon Troyer

Dixon Troyer

Supervising Producer
Michael Twardy

Michael Twardy

Producer
Stephen Vaughn

Stephen Vaughn

Post Production Operations Manager
Stephen Vaughn

Stephen Vaughn

Assistant Editor
Richard Velazquez

Richard Velazquez

Producer
Tommy Vita

Tommy Vita

First Assistant Camera
Russ Ward

Russ Ward

Supervising Producer
Robert Wear

Robert Wear

Co-Producer
Robert Wear

Robert Wear

Associate Producer
Zak Weisfeld

Zak Weisfeld

Story Consultant
Michelle Weiss

Michelle Weiss

Media Manager
Greg White

Greg White

Construction
Graham Wiggins

Graham Wiggins

Producer
Carlos Wilkerson

Carlos Wilkerson

Sound Assiatant
Sandi Williams

Sandi Williams

Line Producer
Schuyler Williams

Schuyler Williams

Assistant Editor
Peter Wilson

Peter Wilson

Line Producer
John Winquist

John Winquist

Drone Operator
Jeff Woods

Jeff Woods

High Speed Crew
Steven Wright

Steven Wright

Camera Operator
Katie Young

Katie Young

Production Manager
Mauricio Zatarain

Mauricio Zatarain

Production Assistant
Eric Zimmerman

Eric Zimmerman

Editor