Storage Hunters (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Erin Affourtit

Erin Affourtit

Associate Producer
Shane Barach

Shane Barach

Music
Tom Bellissimo

Tom Bellissimo

Pyrotechnics
Brandon Bennett

Brandon Bennett

Production Coordinator
Jeff Berger

Jeff Berger

Editor
Aaron Berman

Aaron Berman

Story Producer
Joe Boo

Joe Boo

Associate Producer
Erik Brena

Erik Brena

Sound Mixer
Tim Brown

Tim Brown

Executive Producer
Jeff Brunk

Jeff Brunk

Editor
Marc Cabaniss

Marc Cabaniss

Sound
Chuck Cason

Chuck Cason

Segment Producer
Ryan Cassidy

Ryan Cassidy

Supervising Location Producer
Brian Castillo

Brian Castillo

Sound Mixer
Byron Chan

Byron Chan

Production Assistant
Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler

Editor
Jacob Cohen-holmes

Jacob Cohen-holmes

Supervising Producer
Devon Collins

Devon Collins

Colorist
Michael Courtney

Michael Courtney

Editor
Jenny Daly

Jenny Daly

Executive Producer
Christi Dicecco

Christi Dicecco

Production Manager
Andrew Dickieson

Andrew Dickieson

Camera Operator
Jeremy Dietrich

Jeremy Dietrich

Line Producer
Grant Donovan

Grant Donovan

Assistant Editor
Scott Dupler

Scott Dupler

Production Assistant
Matt Edwards

Matt Edwards

Associate Producer
Matt Edwards

Matt Edwards

Associate Producer
Leslie Farquharson

Leslie Farquharson

Assistant Editor
Stuart Ferreyra

Stuart Ferreyra

Post Production Coordinator
Robert Fox

Robert Fox

Executive Producer
Aaron Garcia

Aaron Garcia

Editor
Rachel Garza

Rachel Garza

Production Manager
Ilana Gordon

Ilana Gordon

Production Coordinator
Juan Granja

Juan Granja

Executive Producer
Libby Hanks

Libby Hanks

Assistant Editor
Anthony Horn

Anthony Horn

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Robyn Hutt

Robyn Hutt

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Marcus J. Rosario

Marcus J. Rosario

Production Assistant
Andrew Jones

Andrew Jones

Assistant Editor
PETER KAMINSKI

PETER KAMINSKI

Editor
David Kelleher

David Kelleher

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tobin Kirk

Tobin Kirk

Executive Producer
Derek Klein

Derek Klein

Story Producer
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Executive Producer
Jack Major

Jack Major

Lead Assistant Editor
Jeff Marcus

Jeff Marcus

Production Accountant
Deborah Markoe

Deborah Markoe

Field Producer
Taylor Marr

Taylor Marr

Editor
Laura Merian

Laura Merian

Director of Photography
Cari Miller

Cari Miller

Media Manager
Ryan Muldowney

Ryan Muldowney

Story Associate Producer
Alex Nam

Alex Nam

Editor
Frank Ochoa

Frank Ochoa

Production Assistant
martha Owens

martha Owens

Field Producer
Jacki Pass

Jacki Pass

Associate Producer
Brett Pausina

Brett Pausina

Assistant Prop Master
Scott Pellegrino

Scott Pellegrino

Production Manager
Carmen Pineda

Carmen Pineda

Post Production Assistant
Mark Powell

Mark Powell

Executive Producer
Sean Preston

Sean Preston

Location Scout
Bill Rademaekers

Bill Rademaekers

Consulting Producer
Andrew Raley

Andrew Raley

Post Production Supervisor
Heather Ritcheson

Heather Ritcheson

Production Assistant
Joe Rohaley

Joe Rohaley

Audience Assistant
Mylene Santiago

Mylene Santiago

Production Assistant
Matthew Searer

Matthew Searer

Editor
Justin Shearin

Justin Shearin

Production Assistant
Bob Sherrell

Bob Sherrell

Production Assistant
Sage Sinopoli Harrington

Sage Sinopoli Harrington

Associate Producer
David Sparrow

David Sparrow

Production Assistant
Sean Stager

Sean Stager

Production Assistant
David Theis

David Theis

Director of Photography
David thies

David thies

Director of Photography
Holly Titchen

Holly Titchen

Production Coordinator
Katharine Trask

Katharine Trask

Story Producer
Ryan Van Ausdall

Ryan Van Ausdall

Camera Operator
Gaylene West

Gaylene West

Senior Location Producer
Ted Woerner

Ted Woerner

Editor
Justin Yungfleisch

Justin Yungfleisch

Producer